Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Boys U11 Elite Group B

Ranking Value: 617

Flight Champion

09B Black

Roaring Fork Valley Soccer Club
1stRFVSC 09B BLACK (CO)
2ndCASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2009B (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO 09 WHITE (CO)
4thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 B ELITE (CO)
5thRAPIDS FC 09B BURGUNDY (CO)
6thCOLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 09 (CO)
7thFC COLORADO - GREELEY 2009B RED (CO)
8thRAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY A (CO)
9thFIRE FC PREMIER 09 WELLMAN (CO)
10thFC BOULDER 09 BOYS ACADEMY RED (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2009B (CO) 8 5 1 2 28 15 16
COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 09 (CO) 8 3 2 3 27 24 11
FC BOULDER 09 BOYS ACADEMY RED (CO) 8 0 0 8 14 42 0
FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2009B RED (CO) 8 3 2 3 25 23 11
FIRE FC PREMIER 09 WELLMAN (CO) 8 1 0 7 12 54 3
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 B ELITE (CO) 8 5 0 3 29 21 15
RAPIDS FC 09B BURGUNDY (CO) 8 4 1 3 25 25 13
RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY A (CO) 8 2 1 5 16 37 7
REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE (CO) 8 5 1 2 33 26 16
RFVSC 09B BLACK (CO) 8 8 0 0 65 7 24

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
8:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 09 9 - 4 FC BOULDER 09 BOYS ACADEMY RED
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE 9 - 4 RAPIDS FC 09B BURGUNDY
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 09 WELLMAN 1 - 16 RFVSC 09B BLACK
4:00 PM CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2009B 5 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY A
Saturday, September 7, 2019
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 09 BOYS ACADEMY RED 0 - 4 RAPIDS FC 09B BURGUNDY
11:00 AM RFVSC 09B BLACK 7 - 1 REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 B ELITE 5 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 09
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 09 WELLMAN 0 - 8 CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2009B
4:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY A 2 - 0 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2009B RED
Sunday, September 8, 2019
10:00 AM FIRE FC PREMIER 09 WELLMAN 1 - 6 REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE
12:30 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 B ELITE 5 - 2 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2009B RED
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS FC 09B BURGUNDY 4 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 B ELITE
11:00 AM RFVSC 09B BLACK 10 - 0 FC BOULDER 09 BOYS ACADEMY RED
2:00 PM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2009B RED 3 - 1 CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2009B
Saturday, September 21, 2019
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 09 BOYS ACADEMY RED 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE
11:00 AM RFVSC 09B BLACK 5 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 B ELITE
11:50 AM CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2009B 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 09
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY A 2 - 2 RAPIDS FC 09B BURGUNDY
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 09 WELLMAN 0 - 7 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2009B RED
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:00 AM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2009B RED 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 09
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE 3 - 2 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 B ELITE
12:30 PM FC BOULDER 09 BOYS ACADEMY RED 4 - 5 FIRE FC PREMIER 09 WELLMAN
3:15 PM RAPIDS FC 09B BURGUNDY 2 - 3 CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2009B
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:00 PM RFVSC 09B BLACK 11 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY A
Saturday, October 12, 2019
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 B ELITE 2 - 1 FC BOULDER 09 BOYS ACADEMY RED
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 09 8 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 09 WELLMAN
2:00 PM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2009B RED 6 - 4 RAPIDS FC 09B BURGUNDY
Sunday, October 13, 2019
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 B ELITE 3 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 09 WELLMAN
Friday, October 18, 2019
5:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY A 3 - 4 REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:15 AM FC BOULDER 09 BOYS ACADEMY RED 3 - 5 RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY A
12:45 PM RAPIDS FC 09B BURGUNDY 3 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 09
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE 3 - 4 CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2009B
2:00 PM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2009B RED 1 - 5 RFVSC 09B BLACK
Sunday, October 20, 2019
12:45 PM CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2009B 2 - 5 RFVSC 09B BLACK
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE 4 - 4 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2009B RED
12:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 09 1 - 6 RFVSC 09B BLACK
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY A 3 - 8 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 B ELITE
3:00 PM CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2009B 4 - 1 FC BOULDER 09 BOYS ACADEMY RED
4:30 PM RAPIDS FC 09B BURGUNDY 2 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 09 WELLMAN
Saturday, November 9, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 09 4 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY A