Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Boys U11 Platinum

Ranking Value: 266

Flight Champion

2009 Boys Navy

Vail Valley SC
1stVAIL VALLEY SC 2009 BOYS NAVY (CO)
2ndCOLORADO UNITED 09B RED I (CO)
3rdBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 B PREMIER (CO)
4thBOULDER COUNTY SC 2009 BOYS ELITE BLUE (CO)
5thST VRAIN FC 09 BOYS WHITE (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 09 (CO)
7thRAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE A (CO)
8thRAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE B (CO)
9thRAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 09 (CO) 8 3 0 5 20 26 9
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2009 BOYS ELITE BLUE (CO) 7 3 2 2 24 20 11
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 B PREMIER (CO) 8 3 3 2 36 17 12
COLORADO UNITED 09B RED I (CO) 8 6 0 2 38 22 18
RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE A (CO) 7 2 1 4 17 30 7
RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE B (CO) 8 2 0 6 33 54 6
RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY B (CO) 8 1 0 7 13 47 3
ST VRAIN FC 09 BOYS WHITE (CO) 8 3 2 3 32 30 11
VAIL VALLEY SC 2009 BOYS NAVY (CO) 8 8 0 0 52 19 24

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 09 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 B PREMIER
11:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2009 BOYS NAVY 6 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2009 BOYS ELITE BLUE
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 09B RED I 5 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE A
Saturday, September 7, 2019
9:30 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2009 BOYS NAVY 5 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 09B RED I
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY B 2 - 10 RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE B
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE A 2 - 6 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 09
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 B PREMIER 5 - 5 ST VRAIN FC 09 BOYS WHITE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 09B RED I 2 - 5 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2009 BOYS ELITE BLUE
11:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2009 BOYS NAVY 8 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 09
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 09 BOYS WHITE 2 - 4 RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE A
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE B 2 - 11 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 B PREMIER
4:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 09 BOYS WHITE 3 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY B
Saturday, September 21, 2019
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 B PREMIER 12 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY B
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE A 7 - 4 RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE B
11:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2009 BOYS NAVY 5 - 4 ST VRAIN FC 09 BOYS WHITE
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2009 BOYS ELITE BLUE 4 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 09
Sunday, September 22, 2019
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 B PREMIER 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 09B RED I
Saturday, September 28, 2019
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE B 3 - 10 VAIL VALLEY SC 2009 BOYS NAVY
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 09 2 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 09B RED I
3:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY B 4 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE A
Saturday, October 12, 2019
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 09B RED I 6 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 09 BOYS WHITE
5:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2009 BOYS ELITE BLUE 3 - 4 RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE B
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE B 3 - 10 COLORADO UNITED 09B RED I
1:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 09 BOYS WHITE 5 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 09
3:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 B PREMIER 3 - 4 VAIL VALLEY SC 2009 BOYS NAVY
Sunday, October 20, 2019
12:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY B 2 - 5 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2009 BOYS ELITE BLUE
Saturday, October 26, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 09B RED I 9 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY B
11:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY B 1 - 5 VAIL VALLEY SC 2009 BOYS NAVY
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 09 4 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE B
1:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE A 3 - 9 VAIL VALLEY SC 2009 BOYS NAVY
3:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2009 BOYS ELITE BLUE 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 B PREMIER
Sunday, October 27, 2019
1:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE A 0 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 B PREMIER
Sunday, November 3, 2019
10:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 09 BOYS WHITE 3 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2009 BOYS ELITE BLUE
Saturday, November 9, 2019
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 09B WHITE B 5 - 7 ST VRAIN FC 09 BOYS WHITE
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 09 3 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 09B BURGUNDY B