Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Boys U12 Bronze Group A

Ranking Value: 375

Flight Champion

Steamboat Soccer Club White (2008)

Steamboat Springs YSA
1stSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB WHITE (2008) (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 (CO)
3rdRAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BLUE A (CO)
4thCHEYENNE STING BLACK B 08 (WY)
5thFC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC WHITE (CO)
6thST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREY (CO)
7thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B WHITE (CO)
8thCOLORADO ICE UNITED 08 (CO)
9thBOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS BLUE (CO)
10thMOUNTAIN RUSH 08 ACADEMY WHITE (CO)
11thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS ATTACK (CO)
12thARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08 (CO) 5 0 0 5 7 37 0
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS BLUE (CO) 8 3 0 5 19 24 9
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS ATTACK (CO) 6 0 0 6 3 32 0
CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 08 (WY) 7 4 0 3 24 22 12
COLORADO ICE UNITED 08 (CO) 6 3 0 3 22 18 9
FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC WHITE (CO) 8 3 2 3 18 22 11
MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 ACADEMY WHITE (CO) 5 1 3 1 15 23 6
RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BLUE A (CO) 8 4 1 3 26 19 13
REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 (CO) 8 6 1 1 30 10 19
ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREY (CO) 7 3 1 3 30 21 10
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB WHITE (2008) (CO) 8 6 2 0 38 10 20
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B WHITE (CO) 8 2 4 2 22 16 10

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
8:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BLUE A 4 - 2 COLORADO ICE UNITED 08
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC WHITE 3 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS BLUE
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREY 5 - 5 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B WHITE
10:00 AM CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 08 7 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 3 - 3 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, September 7, 2019
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS ATTACK 0 - 5 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREY
12:30 PM COLORADO ICE UNITED 08 2 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B WHITE
1:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB WHITE (2008) 11 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08
1:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BLUE A 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08
4:00 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 08 6 - 4 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC WHITE
Sunday, September 8, 2019
10:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS BLUE 5 - 7 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC WHITE 2 - 7 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREY
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BLUE A 6 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08
11:15 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB WHITE (2008) 3 - 3 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 ACADEMY WHITE
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE UNITED 08 4 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS BLUE
5:00 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 08 1 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08
Sunday, September 15, 2019
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS ATTACK 0 - 6 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B WHITE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC WHITE 2 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B WHITE
9:30 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB WHITE (2008) 6 - 1 COLORADO ICE UNITED 08
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS ATTACK 1 - 5 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS BLUE
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 10 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08
3:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BLUE A 11 - 1 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 ACADEMY WHITE
5:00 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 08 4 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREY
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO ICE UNITED 08 8 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS ATTACK
12:30 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B WHITE 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08
1:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB WHITE (2008) 2 - 1 CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 08
3:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS BLUE 3 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BLUE A
4:00 PM MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 ACADEMY WHITE 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC WHITE
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLACK 08 2 - 3 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC WHITE
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREY 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE UNITED 08 5 - 3 CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 08
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS BLUE 0 - 4 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB WHITE (2008)
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B WHITE 1 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BLUE A
Sunday, October 13, 2019
10:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREY 2 - 6 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB WHITE (2008)
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 1 - 2 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC WHITE
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREY 6 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BLUE A
3:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS BLUE 1 - 2 CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 08
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B WHITE 1 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB WHITE (2008)
Sunday, October 20, 2019
11:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS ATTACK 1 - 5 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB WHITE (2008)
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ATHLETIC WHITE 1 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BLUE A
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 08 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS ATTACK
2:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B WHITE 2 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2008 BOYS BLUE