Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Boys U13 Gold

Ranking Value: 500

Flight Champion

07B White 2

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central
1stRAPIDS CENTRAL 07B WHITE 2 (CO)
2ndCASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2007B (CO)
3rdWESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B BLACK (CO)
4thRIVERSIDE RENEGADES 07B (CO)
5thGLENWOOD SPRINGS B13-1 (CO)
6thNORCO RUSH 07B BLUE (GREEN) (CO)
7thREAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO 07 WHITE (CO)
9thPRIDE SC UNITED '07B (CO)
10thARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 (CO)
11thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS FORCE (CO)
12thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B BURGUNDY (CO)
13thRAPIDS NORTH 07B WHITE (CO)

Additional Teams

REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 (CO) 6 1 0 5 6 27 3
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS FORCE (CO) 8 1 0 7 7 33 3
CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2007B (CO) 8 6 1 1 33 10 19
GLENWOOD SPRINGS B13-1 (CO) 8 4 2 2 29 16 14
NORCO RUSH 07B BLUE (GREEN) (CO) 8 4 0 4 35 23 12
PRIDE SC UNITED '07B (CO) 7 0 4 3 17 27 4
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B BURGUNDY (CO) 8 1 0 7 10 41 3
RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B WHITE 2 (CO) 8 6 2 0 38 16 20
RAPIDS NORTH 07B WHITE (CO) 6 0 1 5 6 25 1
REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD (CO) 0
REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE (CO) 7 3 1 3 16 16 10
REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 (CO) 8 3 3 2 23 15 12
RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 07B (CO) 8 5 3 0 25 14 18
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B BLACK (CO) 8 5 3 0 28 10 18

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 1 - 3 CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2007B
10:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 07B WHITE 1 - 4 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B BURGUNDY
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B WHITE 2 4 - 2 NORCO RUSH 07B BLUE (GREEN)
1:00 PM GLENWOOD SPRINGS B13-1 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B BLACK 4 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS FORCE
Sunday, August 25, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS FORCE 0 - 9 NORCO RUSH 07B BLUE (GREEN)
Saturday, September 7, 2019
10:00 AM RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 07B 2 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '07B
11:10 AM CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2007B 7 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 07B WHITE
1:00 PM GLENWOOD SPRINGS B13-1 3 - 5 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B WHITE 2
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 3 - 3 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B WHITE 2
12:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 1 - 4 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 07B
1:00 PM GLENWOOD SPRINGS B13-1 4 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS FORCE
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B BLACK 1 - 1 CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2007B
4:30 PM NORCO RUSH 07B BLUE (GREEN) 6 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B BURGUNDY
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 1 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B BLACK
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS FORCE 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
10:00 AM RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 07B 5 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 07B WHITE
11:15 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '07B 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
1:00 PM GLENWOOD SPRINGS B13-1 7 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B BURGUNDY
Sunday, September 22, 2019
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS FORCE 2 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B BURGUNDY
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:30 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '07B 4 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B BLACK
10:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B BURGUNDY 1 - 7 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B WHITE 2
10:30 AM CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2007B 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 0 - 4 GLENWOOD SPRINGS B13-1
1:00 PM RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 07B 4 - 2 NORCO RUSH 07B BLUE (GREEN)
Saturday, October 12, 2019
12:00 PM RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 07B 2 - 2 GLENWOOD SPRINGS B13-1
2:30 PM NORCO RUSH 07B BLUE (GREEN) 9 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '07B
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B BLACK 4 - 0 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:00 PM CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2007B 6 - 3 NORCO RUSH 07B BLUE (GREEN)
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 6 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 07B WHITE 0 - 3 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B BLACK
1:30 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '07B 4 - 5 GLENWOOD SPRINGS B13-1
4:15 PM NORCO RUSH 07B BLUE (GREEN) 1 - 5 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 2 - 3 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 07B
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 0 - 7 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B WHITE 2
4:30 PM CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2007B 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS FORCE
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B BURGUNDY 1 - 8 CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2007B
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B WHITE 2 3 - 3 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 07B
12:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS FORCE 2 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 3 - 2 GLENWOOD SPRINGS B13-1
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 2 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '07B
3:00 PM NORCO RUSH 07B BLUE (GREEN) 3 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 07B WHITE
Sunday, October 27, 2019
12:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B BURGUNDY 1 - 6 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B BLACK
Saturday, November 2, 2019
10:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B BURGUNDY 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
2:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07B WHITE 3 - 3 PRIDE SC UNITED '07B
Thursday, November 7, 2019
5:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B WHITE 2 5 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS FORCE
Saturday, November 9, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B BLACK 2 - 2 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 07B
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B WHITE 2 4 - 3 CASA FC INTERNACIONAL 2007B