Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Boys U13 Bronze

Ranking Value: 266

Flight Champion

07B Blue

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South
1stRAPIDS SOUTH 07B BLUE (CO)
2ndBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS ATTACK (CO)
3rdRUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH (CO)
4thFC BOULDER 07 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK (CO)
5thCOLORADO RUSH CINZA 07 (CO)
6thBOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS BLUE (CO)
7thPRIDE SC RED '07B (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO EDGE WILDCATS 07 (CO)
9thGRAND COUNTY YETIS (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS BLUE (CO) 8 2 2 4 24 23 8
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS ATTACK (CO) 8 6 1 1 34 16 19
COLORADO RUSH CINZA 07 (CO) 8 3 1 4 26 22 10
FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK (CO) 8 6 0 2 46 16 18
GRAND COUNTY YETIS (CO) 7 0 0 7 7 72 0
PRIDE SC RED '07B (CO) 7 2 0 5 10 20 6
RAPIDS SOUTH 07B BLUE (CO) 8 6 1 1 35 7 19
REAL COLORADO EDGE WILDCATS 07 (CO) 8 1 1 6 10 39 4
RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH (CO) 8 6 0 2 42 19 18

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH 5 - 4 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 07
10:30 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS BLUE 1 - 4 RAPIDS SOUTH 07B BLUE
11:00 AM PRIDE SC RED '07B 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS ATTACK
11:45 AM GRAND COUNTY YETIS 3 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE WILDCATS 07
Saturday, September 7, 2019
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 07B BLUE 1 - 3 PRIDE SC RED '07B
11:15 AM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 07 4 - 5 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS ATTACK 4 - 2 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE WILDCATS 07 1 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK 9 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS ATTACK
1:00 PM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH 1 - 4 RAPIDS SOUTH 07B BLUE
2:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '07B 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE WILDCATS 07
3:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS BLUE 13 - 1 GRAND COUNTY YETIS
Saturday, September 21, 2019
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 07B BLUE 4 - 0 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS ATTACK 5 - 0 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 07
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE WILDCATS 07 1 - 12 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH
Saturday, September 28, 2019
11:15 AM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 07 1 - 4 RAPIDS SOUTH 07B BLUE
3:00 PM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH 8 - 1 GRAND COUNTY YETIS
4:00 PM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE WILDCATS 07
Sunday, September 29, 2019
11:30 AM PRIDE SC RED '07B 0 - 4 BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS BLUE 1 - 4 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH
10:00 AM GRAND COUNTY YETIS 0 - 12 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:00 AM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH 6 - 1 PRIDE SC RED '07B
10:00 AM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 07 9 - 1 GRAND COUNTY YETIS
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK 8 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS BLUE
12:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS ATTACK 7 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE WILDCATS 07
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS BLUE 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 07
9:30 AM PRIDE SC RED '07B 2 - 5 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE WILDCATS 07 0 - 5 RAPIDS SOUTH 07B BLUE
2:15 PM GRAND COUNTY YETIS 1 - 12 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS ATTACK
Sunday, November 3, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE WILDCATS 07 0 - 4 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 07
Saturday, November 9, 2019
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK 3 - 4 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 07B BLUE 12 - 0 GRAND COUNTY YETIS
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS ATTACK 3 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS BLUE
1:45 PM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 07 2 - 0 PRIDE SC RED '07B
Sunday, November 10, 2019
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 07B BLUE 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS ATTACK