Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Boys U14 Bronze

Ranking Value: 281

Flight Champion

06B White DO NOT USE

Skyline
1stSKYLINE 06B WHITE (CO)
2ndST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS BLACK (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 (CO)
4thFC BOULDER 06 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK (CO)
5thARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 (CO)
6thNORTH DENVER RUSH LFA 06 BOYS (CO)
7thCHEYENNE STING BLACK B 06 (WY)
8thUNITED SC PREMIER 06B (CO)
9thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS ATTACK (CO)
10thVAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS YELLOW (CO)
11thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD (CO)
12thPRIDE SC WHITE '06B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 (CO) 8 4 1 3 27 18 13
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS ATTACK (CO) 7 3 1 3 20 19 10
CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 06 (WY) 8 3 2 3 29 17 11
FC BOULDER 06 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK (CO) 8 5 0 3 27 20 15
NORTH DENVER RUSH LFA 06 BOYS (CO) 7 4 0 3 17 9 12
PRIDE SC WHITE '06B (CO) 8 0 0 8 5 46 0
REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 (CO) 8 5 3 0 22 9 18
SKYLINE 06B WHITE (CO) 8 6 1 1 24 8 19
ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS BLACK (CO) 8 6 1 1 19 8 19
UNITED SC PREMIER 06B (CO) 8 3 1 4 23 17 10
VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS YELLOW (CO) 8 1 1 6 14 29 4
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD (CO) 8 1 1 6 19 46 4

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
8:00 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH LFA 06 BOYS 5 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS YELLOW
10:00 AM CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 06 3 - 5 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
11:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD 2 - 8 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS ATTACK
12:00 PM SKYLINE 06B WHITE 2 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS BLACK
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 1 - 0 FC BOULDER 06 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK
6:00 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '06B 0 - 6 UNITED SC PREMIER 06B
Saturday, August 31, 2019
10:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS YELLOW 1 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS BLACK
Saturday, September 7, 2019
9:30 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS YELLOW 2 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
12:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 06B 3 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS ATTACK
12:15 PM SKYLINE 06B WHITE 8 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD
1:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS BLACK 5 - 2 FC BOULDER 06 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK
4:00 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 06 13 - 0 PRIDE SC WHITE '06B
7:15 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH LFA 06 BOYS 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS BLACK 2 - 1 UNITED SC PREMIER 06B
9:30 AM PRIDE SC WHITE '06B 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
1:30 PM SKYLINE 06B WHITE 3 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
1:45 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS YELLOW 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS ATTACK
5:00 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 06 3 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD
7:00 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH LFA 06 BOYS 0 - 2 FC BOULDER 06 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK
Saturday, September 21, 2019
8:00 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH LFA 06 BOYS 3 - 1 UNITED SC PREMIER 06B
10:45 AM SKYLINE 06B WHITE 4 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS ATTACK
1:00 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '06B 1 - 6 FC BOULDER 06 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 06 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
2:15 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD 1 - 7 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
10:30 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 06B 1 - 2 SKYLINE 06B WHITE
11:15 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS YELLOW 1 - 4 CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 06
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS ATTACK 3 - 1 PRIDE SC WHITE '06B
4:30 PM FC BOULDER 06 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK 6 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD
6:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS BLACK 1 - 0 NORTH DENVER RUSH LFA 06 BOYS
Saturday, October 12, 2019
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 5 - 2 PRIDE SC WHITE '06B
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 8 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 06 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK 4 - 2 SKYLINE 06B WHITE
12:15 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS BLACK 3 - 0 CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 06
1:30 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 06B 3 - 5 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS YELLOW
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 06 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK 5 - 3 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS YELLOW
11:15 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 06B 2 - 0 CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 06
1:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD 7 - 0 PRIDE SC WHITE '06B
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 2 - 3 NORTH DENVER RUSH LFA 06 BOYS
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS ATTACK 2 - 4 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS BLACK
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 0 - 0 SKYLINE 06B WHITE
Saturday, October 26, 2019
8:00 AM PRIDE SC WHITE '06B 0 - 3 SKYLINE 06B WHITE
9:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD 1 - 6 NORTH DENVER RUSH LFA 06 BOYS
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 4 - 1 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS YELLOW
2:00 PM FC BOULDER 06 BOYS ATHLETIC BLACK 2 - 6 UNITED SC PREMIER 06B
Saturday, November 9, 2019
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 0 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS BLACK
Sunday, November 10, 2019
1:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS ATTACK 1 - 4 CHEYENNE STING BLACK B 06