Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Girls U12 Silver Group B

Ranking Value: 437

Flight Champion

2008 Girls Navy

Vail Valley SC
1stVAIL VALLEY SC 2008 GIRLS NAVY (CO)
2ndCOLORADO HAWKS PARKER SUMMIT 08 GIRLS (CO)
3rdCLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORAS 08G (CO)
4thCISA ALL STARS 08 GIRLS (CO)
5thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G BURGUNDY (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 (CO)
7thCOLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2 (CO)
8thPRIDE SC BLACK '08G (CO)
9thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER MOUNTAIN LIONS (CO)
10thFC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE-EAST (CO)
11thMOUNTAIN RUSH 08 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 (CO) 7 3 2 2 15 13 11
CISA ALL STARS 08 GIRLS (CO) 8 4 2 2 17 14 14
CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORAS 08G (CO) 7 4 2 1 25 14 14
COLORADO HAWKS PARKER SUMMIT 08 GIRLS (CO) 7 6 0 1 27 8 18
COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2 (CO) 8 3 1 4 10 11 10
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER MOUNTAIN LIONS (CO) 7 1 1 5 4 13 4
FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE-EAST (CO) 8 0 3 5 8 24 3
MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE (CO) 7 0 1 6 5 31 1
PRIDE SC BLACK '08G (CO) 7 1 2 4 9 14 5
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G BURGUNDY (CO) 8 4 2 2 12 13 14
VAIL VALLEY SC 2008 GIRLS NAVY (CO) 8 6 2 0 32 9 20

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 0 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER MOUNTAIN LIONS
12:00 PM CISA ALL STARS 08 GIRLS 3 - 2 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 1 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G BURGUNDY
2:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2008 GIRLS NAVY 3 - 3 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORAS 08G
Saturday, September 7, 2019
9:30 AM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2 2 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER MOUNTAIN LIONS
1:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G BURGUNDY 3 - 1 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE-EAST
2:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2008 GIRLS NAVY 9 - 0 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
2:30 PM COLORADO HAWKS PARKER SUMMIT 08 GIRLS 5 - 1 CISA ALL STARS 08 GIRLS
Sunday, September 8, 2019
12:45 PM PRIDE SC BLACK '08G 0 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:30 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORAS 08G 6 - 1 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
12:00 PM CISA ALL STARS 08 GIRLS 0 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G BURGUNDY
2:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2008 GIRLS NAVY 3 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2
4:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE-EAST 2 - 2 PRIDE SC BLACK '08G
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:15 AM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2 0 - 2 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORAS 08G
11:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G BURGUNDY 2 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER MOUNTAIN LIONS
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE-EAST 1 - 6 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08
2:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2008 GIRLS NAVY 2 - 1 COLORADO HAWKS PARKER SUMMIT 08 GIRLS
3:30 PM PRIDE SC BLACK '08G 0 - 3 CISA ALL STARS 08 GIRLS
Saturday, September 28, 2019
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE-EAST 0 - 5 CISA ALL STARS 08 GIRLS
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 2 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER MOUNTAIN LIONS
4:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G BURGUNDY 4 - 3 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORAS 08G
4:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS PARKER SUMMIT 08 GIRLS 9 - 3 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORAS 08G 4 - 2 PRIDE SC BLACK '08G
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2 1 - 3 COLORADO HAWKS PARKER SUMMIT 08 GIRLS
10:30 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER MOUNTAIN LIONS 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE-EAST
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 2 - 5 VAIL VALLEY SC 2008 GIRLS NAVY
3:30 PM MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 1 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G BURGUNDY
Sunday, October 13, 2019
11:00 AM COLORADO HAWKS PARKER SUMMIT 08 GIRLS 1 - 0 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE-EAST
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:30 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER MOUNTAIN LIONS 0 - 2 CISA ALL STARS 08 GIRLS
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 1 - 4 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORAS 08G
3:30 PM PRIDE SC BLACK '08G 4 - 0 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
4:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE-EAST 0 - 3 VAIL VALLEY SC 2008 GIRLS NAVY
4:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G BURGUNDY 0 - 3 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2
Sunday, October 20, 2019
11:00 AM PRIDE SC BLACK '08G 1 - 1 VAIL VALLEY SC 2008 GIRLS NAVY
2:30 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER MOUNTAIN LIONS 1 - 4 COLORADO HAWKS PARKER SUMMIT 08 GIRLS
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:15 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORAS 08G 3 - 3 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE-EAST
12:00 PM CISA ALL STARS 08 GIRLS 2 - 6 VAIL VALLEY SC 2008 GIRLS NAVY
2:30 PM COLORADO HAWKS PARKER SUMMIT 08 GIRLS 4 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G BURGUNDY
3:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2 2 - 0 PRIDE SC BLACK '08G
Saturday, November 2, 2019
9:00 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 0 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2
12:00 PM CISA ALL STARS 08 GIRLS 1 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08