Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Girls U14 Bronze

Ranking Value: 234

Flight Champion

06G White

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central
1stRAPIDS CENTRAL 06G WHITE (CO)
2ndBOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD (CO)
3rdRUSH PIKES PEAK G2006NERO (CO)
4thUNITED SC COPA 06G (CO)
5thDENVER KICKERS WHITE (CO)
6thCOLORADO UNITED 06G LIGHTNING (CO)
7thARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 (CO)
8thST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO 2006G ROBERTS, IAN PR (CO)
10thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS ATTACK (CO)
11thREAL COLORADO 2006G TEAM ROBERTS, PR (CO)
12thPRIDE SC WHITE '06G (CO)
13thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G GOLD (CO)
14thGRAND COUNTY WHITE TIGERS (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 (CO) 8 4 0 4 13 14 12
BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD (CO) 8 6 0 2 23 8 18
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS ATTACK (CO) 8 2 3 3 10 13 9
COLORADO UNITED 06G LIGHTNING (CO) 7 4 1 2 19 9 13
DENVER KICKERS WHITE (CO) 8 5 1 2 16 6 16
GRAND COUNTY WHITE TIGERS (CO) 8 1 0 7 8 35 3
PRIDE SC WHITE '06G (CO) 8 1 1 6 3 35 4
RAPIDS CENTRAL 06G WHITE (CO) 8 7 0 1 16 2 21
REAL COLORADO 2006G ROBERTS, IAN PR (CO) 7 3 1 3 22 18 10
REAL COLORADO 2006G TEAM ROBERTS, PR (CO) 7 2 0 5 8 22 6
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006NERO (CO) 7 5 1 1 29 6 16
ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE (CO) 8 3 1 4 18 14 10
UNITED SC COPA 06G (CO) 8 5 1 2 26 10 16
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G GOLD (CO) 8 1 0 7 6 25 3

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:30 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006NERO 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS ATTACK
10:15 AM GRAND COUNTY WHITE TIGERS 0 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 06G WHITE
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 06G LIGHTNING 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO 2006G ROBERTS, IAN PR
1:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G GOLD 0 - 6 UNITED SC COPA 06G
1:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 3 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 2006G TEAM ROBERTS, PR 2 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
6:00 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '06G 0 - 5 DENVER KICKERS WHITE
Saturday, September 7, 2019
9:00 AM UNITED SC COPA 06G 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 06G LIGHTNING
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 2006G ROBERTS, IAN PR 1 - 5 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 1 - 4 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006NERO
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 6 - 1 GRAND COUNTY WHITE TIGERS
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 06G WHITE 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO 2006G TEAM ROBERTS, PR
12:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS ATTACK 1 - 1 PRIDE SC WHITE '06G
Monday, September 9, 2019
6:00 PM DENVER KICKERS WHITE 5 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G GOLD
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G GOLD 0 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS ATTACK
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO 2006G TEAM ROBERTS, PR 0 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006NERO
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 06G WHITE 2 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G LIGHTNING 0 - 1 DENVER KICKERS WHITE
12:30 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '06G 0 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
12:45 PM GRAND COUNTY WHITE TIGERS 0 - 8 REAL COLORADO 2006G ROBERTS, IAN PR
1:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 0 - 3 UNITED SC COPA 06G
Saturday, September 21, 2019
8:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006NERO 10 - 0 PRIDE SC WHITE '06G
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 4 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G GOLD
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS ATTACK 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 06G LIGHTNING
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO 2006G TEAM ROBERTS, PR
12:15 PM UNITED SC COPA 06G 3 - 1 GRAND COUNTY WHITE TIGERS
Sunday, September 22, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 2006G ROBERTS, IAN PR 0 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 06G WHITE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
8:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G GOLD 1 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006NERO
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 06G WHITE 3 - 0 UNITED SC COPA 06G
10:15 AM GRAND COUNTY WHITE TIGERS 0 - 1 DENVER KICKERS WHITE
10:30 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 4 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS ATTACK
10:45 AM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 5 - 2 REAL COLORADO 2006G ROBERTS, IAN PR
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G LIGHTNING 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO 2006G TEAM ROBERTS, PR 3 - 0 PRIDE SC WHITE '06G
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM DENVER KICKERS WHITE 0 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 06G WHITE
9:00 AM UNITED SC COPA 06G 3 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE
3:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS ATTACK 3 - 1 GRAND COUNTY WHITE TIGERS
4:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 1 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 2006G ROBERTS, IAN PR 5 - 2 UNITED SC COPA 06G
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 0 - 1 DENVER KICKERS WHITE
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 06G WHITE 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS ATTACK
10:45 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 3 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006NERO
11:45 AM GRAND COUNTY WHITE TIGERS 5 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 2006G TEAM ROBERTS, PR 2 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G GOLD
Saturday, October 26, 2019
8:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G GOLD 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 06G LIGHTNING
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 1 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 06G WHITE
9:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS ATTACK 1 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE
9:30 AM UNITED SC COPA 06G 8 - 0 REAL COLORADO 2006G TEAM ROBERTS, PR
11:00 AM PRIDE SC WHITE '06G 0 - 6 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
1:00 PM DENVER KICKERS WHITE 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO 2006G ROBERTS, IAN PR
5:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006NERO 9 - 0 GRAND COUNTY WHITE TIGERS
Sunday, October 27, 2019
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 06G LIGHTNING 8 - 0 PRIDE SC WHITE '06G
3:00 PM DENVER KICKERS WHITE 1 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
Saturday, November 2, 2019
10:00 AM PRIDE SC WHITE '06G 2 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G GOLD