Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Girls U15 Silver

Ranking Value: 281

Flight Champion

CCU 05G

Chaffee County United SC
1stCHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G (CO)
2ndCANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2005 (CO)
3rdSKYLINE 05G WHITE (CO)
4thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G BLACK (CO)
5thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) (CO)
6thCISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS (CO)
7thREAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 (CO)
8thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD (CO)
9thARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 (CO)
10thCOLORADO ICE ELITE 05 (CO)
11thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER THUNDER (MARTIN) (CO)
12thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER COSMOS (CO)
13thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS ATTACK (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 (CO) 6 2 1 3 8 14 7
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS ATTACK (CO) 6 0 1 5 8 27 1
CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2005 (CO) 8 7 0 1 32 8 21
CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G (CO) 8 7 1 0 33 5 22
CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS (CO) 7 4 0 3 27 13 12
COLORADO ICE ELITE 05 (CO) 8 1 1 6 10 35 4
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COSMOS (CO) 7 0 1 6 8 21 1
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER THUNDER (MARTIN) (CO) 8 0 3 5 7 30 3
REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 (CO) 8 4 0 4 15 16 12
SKYLINE 05G WHITE (CO) 8 6 1 1 27 13 19
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) (CO) 7 4 1 2 10 9 13
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G BLACK (CO) 8 5 0 3 20 15 15
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD (CO) 7 3 0 4 17 16 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:30 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) 1 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G BLACK
12:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 2 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COSMOS
1:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2005 6 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 05
2:00 PM CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS 2 - 5 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
3:15 PM SKYLINE 05G WHITE 5 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS ATTACK
6:45 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER THUNDER (MARTIN) 0 - 4 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD
Sunday, August 25, 2019
12:00 PM SKYLINE 05G WHITE 4 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
Saturday, September 7, 2019
8:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD 3 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COSMOS
10:00 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 05 1 - 3 SKYLINE 05G WHITE
11:00 AM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 3 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER THUNDER (MARTIN)
11:15 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS ATTACK 1 - 4 CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS
Friday, September 13, 2019
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G BLACK 4 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:30 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COSMOS 0 - 0 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
2:00 PM CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS 9 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 05
2:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) 3 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD
6:45 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER THUNDER (MARTIN) 3 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS ATTACK
Saturday, September 21, 2019
11:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD 1 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G BLACK
1:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2005 3 - 1 SKYLINE 05G WHITE
Sunday, September 22, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 05 2 - 2 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER THUNDER (MARTIN)
2:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) 0 - 4 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 3 - 2 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COSMOS
12:00 PM SKYLINE 05G WHITE 3 - 1 CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS ATTACK 0 - 5 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G BLACK
3:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2005 7 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER THUNDER (MARTIN)
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 3 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS ATTACK
11:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD 3 - 6 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G BLACK 4 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 05
5:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COSMOS 1 - 3 CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2005
Sunday, October 13, 2019
11:00 AM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 05 0 - 2 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005)
Saturday, October 19, 2019
8:00 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 05 3 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G BLACK 3 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
1:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COSMOS 4 - 6 SKYLINE 05G WHITE
2:00 PM CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS 5 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER THUNDER (MARTIN)
3:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2005 2 - 0 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005)
Sunday, October 20, 2019
12:00 PM SKYLINE 05G WHITE 1 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005)
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
11:45 AM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 7 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS ATTACK
12:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD 3 - 4 COLORADO ICE ELITE 05
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G BLACK 2 - 7 CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2005
2:45 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COSMOS 1 - 4 CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS
Sunday, October 27, 2019
11:00 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER THUNDER (MARTIN) 0 - 4 SKYLINE 05G WHITE
Saturday, November 2, 2019
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 05 1 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2005G GOLD
12:00 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 6 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G BLACK
2:00 PM CISA THUNDERS 05 GIRLS 2 - 3 CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2005
5:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER THUNDER (MARTIN) 2 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
Saturday, November 9, 2019
9:45 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 2 - 1 CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2005