Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Girls U16 Elite Group B

Ranking Value: 438

Flight Champion

04 Girls Extreme

Broomfield Soccer Club
1stBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS EXTREME (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 (CO)
3rdCOLORADO UNITED 04G CRIMSON (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO WHITE 04 (CO)
5thCOLORADO UNITED 04G SCARLET (CO)
6thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G BLACK (CO)
7thPRIDE SC UNITED '04G (CO)
8thFC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE (CO)
9thDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
10thUNITED SC SELECT 04G (CO)
11thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS THUNDER (CO)
12thRUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS EXTREME (CO) 8 7 1 0 26 4 22
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS THUNDER (CO) 8 1 0 7 9 28 3
COLORADO UNITED 04G CRIMSON (CO) 8 6 0 2 28 8 18
COLORADO UNITED 04G SCARLET (CO) 8 4 1 3 12 13 13
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 7 1 1 5 5 20 4
FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE (CO) 7 3 0 4 8 7 9
PRIDE SC UNITED '04G (CO) 8 3 2 3 10 8 11
REAL COLORADO WHITE 04 (CO) 7 4 3 0 11 3 15
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 (CO) 8 7 0 1 35 4 21
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH (CO) 7 0 1 6 4 25 1
UNITED SC SELECT 04G (CO) 8 1 1 6 6 32 4
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G BLACK (CO) 8 4 0 4 17 19 12

Game Results

Friday, August 23, 2019
7:30 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 04 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS THUNDER
Saturday, August 24, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G SCARLET 0 - 5 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G BLACK 4 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G CRIMSON 3 - 2 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
4:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '04G 0 - 0 UNITED SC SELECT 04G
Thursday, September 5, 2019
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 3 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G BLACK
Saturday, September 7, 2019
10:45 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS EXTREME 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO WHITE 04
10:45 AM UNITED SC SELECT 04G 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G CRIMSON
12:00 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS THUNDER 1 - 3 PRIDE SC UNITED '04G
Sunday, September 8, 2019
3:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 0 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04G SCARLET
Saturday, September 14, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G BLACK 4 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G SCARLET 4 - 0 UNITED SC SELECT 04G
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 2 - 0 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G CRIMSON 10 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS THUNDER
4:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '04G 0 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS EXTREME
Sunday, September 15, 2019
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 04 1 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
5:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS THUNDER 1 - 3 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G BLACK
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 2 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G BLACK
11:00 AM UNITED SC SELECT 04G 2 - 11 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G CRIMSON 7 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
12:30 PM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 1 - 0 UNITED SC SELECT 04G
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G SCARLET 2 - 6 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS EXTREME
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G BLACK 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO WHITE 04
3:30 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '04G 0 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH
Sunday, September 29, 2019
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS THUNDER
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS THUNDER 0 - 3 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
10:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH 0 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 04G CRIMSON
10:45 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS EXTREME 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO WHITE 04 2 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '04G
4:30 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04G SCARLET
5:00 PM UNITED SC SELECT 04G 0 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G BLACK
Sunday, October 13, 2019
10:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH 0 - 6 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS EXTREME
11:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS THUNDER 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04G SCARLET
Friday, October 18, 2019
7:30 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 04 0 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 04G SCARLET
Saturday, October 19, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G CRIMSON 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO WHITE 04
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS EXTREME
10:30 AM UNITED SC SELECT 04G 3 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS THUNDER
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 5 - 0 DENVER KICKERS RED
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G SCARLET 3 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G BLACK 1 - 5 PRIDE SC UNITED '04G
Sunday, October 20, 2019
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS EXTREME 1 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 04G CRIMSON
Saturday, October 26, 2019
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS EXTREME 8 - 1 UNITED SC SELECT 04G
5:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH 0 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04
Saturday, November 2, 2019
11:30 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '04G 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G CRIMSON
Sunday, November 3, 2019
3:00 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '04G