Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Girls U19 Silver/Bronze

Ranking Value: 219

Flight Champion

HS Girls

Canon City Blitz
1stCANON CITY BLITZ HS GIRLS (CO)
2ndCASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2002 (CO)
3rdRAPIDS FC 03G SELECT (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 01/02 (CO)
5thSUMMIT STRIKERS FC (CO)
6thB-ELITE COS 01 GIRLS (CO)
7thBEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES (CO)
8thST VRAIN FC BLUE (CO)
9thCOLORADO RUSH AZUL 01 (CO)
10thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 G SELECT (CO)

Additional Teams

***TEAM DROP*** LARAMIE HS TRAVEL (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
***TEAM DROP*** LARAMIE HS TRAVEL (CO) 0
BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES (CO) 5 1 2 2 11 10 5
B-ELITE COS 01 GIRLS (CO) 7 1 2 4 9 30 5
CANON CITY BLITZ HS GIRLS (CO) 7 6 1 0 38 8 19
CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2002 (CO) 6 5 1 0 33 9 16
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 01 (CO) 5 0 1 4 7 25 1
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 G SELECT (CO) 5 0 0 5 1 31 0
RAPIDS FC 03G SELECT (CO) 7 5 1 1 29 9 16
REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 01/02 (CO) 8 4 1 3 20 14 13
ST VRAIN FC BLUE (CO) 6 1 1 4 8 15 4
SUMMIT STRIKERS FC (CO) 6 3 0 3 11 16 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:30 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 01 3 - 3 B-ELITE COS 01 GIRLS
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 01/02 1 - 3 RAPIDS FC 03G SELECT
5:30 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 1 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 G SELECT
Saturday, September 7, 2019
9:25 AM CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2002 2 - 0 ST VRAIN FC BLUE
2:30 PM B-ELITE COS 01 GIRLS 2 - 2 RAPIDS FC 03G SELECT
5:45 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 4 - 1 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 01
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 01/02
12:45 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 G SELECT 1 - 10 CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2002
3:00 PM RAPIDS FC 03G SELECT 5 - 2 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM B-ELITE COS 01 GIRLS 2 - 1 BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 G SELECT 0 - 5 ST VRAIN FC BLUE
12:00 PM CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2002 8 - 3 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 01
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC BLUE 1 - 4 RAPIDS FC 03G SELECT
9:30 AM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 01/02
1:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ HS GIRLS 3 - 2 BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ HS GIRLS 3 - 2 RAPIDS FC 03G SELECT
Saturday, October 5, 2019
10:00 AM CANON CITY BLITZ HS GIRLS 5 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 G SELECT
Saturday, October 12, 2019
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 01/02 3 - 3 CANON CITY BLITZ HS GIRLS
1:45 PM B-ELITE COS 01 GIRLS 1 - 4 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC
3:00 PM RAPIDS FC 03G SELECT 10 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 G SELECT
3:30 PM ST VRAIN FC BLUE 1 - 7 CANON CITY BLITZ HS GIRLS
Saturday, October 19, 2019
8:00 AM CANON CITY BLITZ HS GIRLS 12 - 0 B-ELITE COS 01 GIRLS
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC BLUE 1 - 1 BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES
2:45 PM CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2002 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 01/02
3:00 PM RAPIDS FC 03G SELECT 3 - 0 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 01
Saturday, October 26, 2019
8:30 AM B-ELITE COS 01 GIRLS 1 - 6 CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2002
2:00 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 0 - 5 CANON CITY BLITZ HS GIRLS
3:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 01/02 1 - 0 ST VRAIN FC BLUE
Saturday, November 2, 2019
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 01/02 2 - 0 B-ELITE COS 01 GIRLS
Saturday, November 9, 2019
11:30 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES 3 - 3 CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2002
Sunday, November 10, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 01 0 - 7 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 01/02