Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Girls U13 Elite Group B

Ranking Value: 636

Flight Champion

2007 Girls Navy

Vail Valley SC
1stVAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY (CO)
2ndCHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07 (WY)
3rdCOLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE (CO)
4thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM (CO)
5thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK (CO)
6thCOLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 (CO)
7thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G SELECT (CO)
8thB-ELITE DEN 07G B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
B-ELITE DEN 07G B (CO) 8 0 0 8 5 34 0
CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07 (WY) 8 6 0 2 35 16 18
COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 (CO) 8 2 0 6 7 22 6
COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE (CO) 8 5 0 3 27 12 15
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G SELECT (CO) 7 2 0 5 10 25 6
VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY (CO) 8 7 1 0 30 11 22
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK (CO) 7 3 2 2 18 17 11
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM (CO) 8 4 1 3 20 15 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
10:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM 1 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G SELECT
10:30 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY 5 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 7 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2
2:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07 9 - 0 B-ELITE DEN 07G B
Saturday, September 7, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 1 - 3 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK
2:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 2 - 1 B-ELITE DEN 07G B
Sunday, September 8, 2019
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07 4 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK 3 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2
10:30 AM B-ELITE DEN 07G B 1 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK
2:15 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY 4 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07
Sunday, September 15, 2019
2:15 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY 5 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK 3 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM
1:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 1 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G SELECT
4:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 6 - 0 B-ELITE DEN 07G B
Sunday, September 22, 2019
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07 8 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G SELECT
Saturday, September 28, 2019
12:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM 3 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
12:45 PM B-ELITE DEN 07G B 0 - 6 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY
5:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07 6 - 3 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2
Saturday, October 12, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK 2 - 4 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07
4:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G SELECT 0 - 6 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
4:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 0 - 1 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY
Sunday, October 13, 2019
11:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY 4 - 3 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G SELECT
Saturday, October 19, 2019
12:45 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM 1 - 2 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 3 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07
1:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G SELECT 3 - 2 B-ELITE DEN 07G B
Saturday, October 26, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07G BLACK 3 - 3 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 GIRLS NAVY
12:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07G SELECT 1 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM
12:35 PM B-ELITE DEN 07G B 0 - 2 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 07
4:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 2 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
Friday, November 8, 2019
5:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 07G B 1 - 4 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G PLATINUM