Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2020 Secondary League 2005 A

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 8/1/2019-6/23/2020
  • B/G U15

Boys U15 Gold

Ranking Value: 1513

Flight Champion

05 Boys Academy Black

FC Boulder
1stFC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK (CO)
2ndB-ELITE DEN 05B A (CO)
3rdBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS BLACK (CO)
4thRAPIDS CENTRAL 05B RAPIDS ONE (CO)
5thRAPIDS SOUTH 05B SELECT (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO BLACK 1 (CO)
7thCASA FC IVADOM 2005B (CO)
8thARSENAL COLORADO 05 SECONDARY ACAD (CO)
9thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B SUPPLEMENTAL (CO)
10thSUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05B BLUE (CO)
11thCOLORADO ICE ELITE 05 (CO)
12thCOLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 (CO)
13thBOULDER COUNTY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY GOLD (CO)

Additional Teams

***TEAM DROP*** CO RUSH NERO 05B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO 05 SECONDARY ACAD (CO) 5 2 1 2 18 7 7
***TEAM DROP*** CO RUSH NERO 05B (CO) 0
B-ELITE DEN 05B A (CO) 6 5 0 1 29 8 15
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY GOLD (CO) 5 0 0 5 7 29 0
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS BLACK (CO) 6 5 0 1 20 13 15
CASA FC IVADOM 2005B (CO) 4 3 1 0 9 1 10
COLORADO ICE ELITE 05 (CO) 4 0 1 3 1 11 1
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 (CO) 2 0 0 2 0 13 0
FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK (CO) 7 7 0 0 43 4 21
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B SUPPLEMENTAL (CO) 7 1 0 6 5 34 3
RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B RAPIDS ONE (CO) 8 4 1 3 26 16 13
RAPIDS SOUTH 05B SELECT (CO) 7 4 0 3 18 23 12
REAL COLORADO BLACK 1 (CO) 8 3 2 3 34 14 11
SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05B BLUE (CO) 7 1 0 6 9 46 3

Game Results

Saturday, September 14, 2019
8:15 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 0 - 10 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 05 0 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 05B SELECT
4:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY GOLD 2 - 3 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05B BLUE
6:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 05B A 1 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B SUPPLEMENTAL
7:00 PM CASA FC IVADOM 2005B 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO BLACK 1
Saturday, September 21, 2019
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK 7 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 05
12:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 05B SELECT 0 - 5 CASA FC IVADOM 2005B
12:30 PM REAL COLORADO BLACK 1 3 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS BLACK
2:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B SUPPLEMENTAL 0 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO 05 SECONDARY ACAD
2:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B RAPIDS ONE 6 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY GOLD
Saturday, September 28, 2019
8:00 AM B-ELITE DEN 05B A 6 - 3 RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B RAPIDS ONE
2:15 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B SUPPLEMENTAL 5 - 3 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05B BLUE
2:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS BLACK 3 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 05B SELECT
Sunday, September 29, 2019
10:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY GOLD 0 - 8 REAL COLORADO BLACK 1
12:00 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05B BLUE 1 - 10 ARSENAL COLORADO 05 SECONDARY ACAD
Saturday, October 12, 2019
10:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B SUPPLEMENTAL 0 - 8 REAL COLORADO BLACK 1
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY GOLD 1 - 6 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B RAPIDS ONE 2 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO 05 SECONDARY ACAD
10:30 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 05 0 - 0 CASA FC IVADOM 2005B
11:30 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK 3 - 0 B-ELITE DEN 05B A
3:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 05B SELECT 6 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B SUPPLEMENTAL
3:15 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS BLACK
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO BLACK 1 10 - 1 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05B BLUE
Sunday, October 20, 2019
3:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B RAPIDS ONE 5 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B SUPPLEMENTAL
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
5:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 05B A 10 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 05B SELECT
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 05B SUPPLEMENTAL 0 - 7 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO 05 SECONDARY ACAD 1 - 2 CASA FC IVADOM 2005B
11:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS BLACK 3 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 05
Saturday, November 2, 2019
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK 4 - 0 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05B BLUE
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO BLACK 1 2 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO 05 SECONDARY ACAD
Sunday, November 3, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B RAPIDS ONE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO BLACK 1
Saturday, November 9, 2019
12:00 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK 6 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS BLACK
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO BLACK 1 2 - 4 B-ELITE DEN 05B A
11:00 AM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05B BLUE 1 - 7 RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B RAPIDS ONE
3:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 05B SELECT 6 - 4 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY GOLD
Sunday, November 10, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 05B SELECT 3 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B RAPIDS ONE
11:00 AM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 05B BLUE 0 - 8 B-ELITE DEN 05B A
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS BLACK 4 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B RAPIDS ONE