Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2020 Secondary League 2005 A

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 8/1/2019-6/23/2020
  • B/G U15

Boys U15 Silver/Bronze

Ranking Value: 360

Flight Champion

2005 Boys Fall I

Littleton Soccer Club
1stCOLORADO UNITED 2005 BOYS FALL I (CO)
2ndCISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS (CO)
3rdFC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE (CO)
4thRAPIDS CENTRAL 05B SECONDARY A (CO)
5thB-ELITE DEN 05B B (CO)
6thDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
7thPRIDE SC SAMBA '05B (CO)
8thRAPIDS SOUTH 05B BURGUNDY (CO)
9thVAIL VALLEY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY LEAGUE (CO)

Additional Teams

***TEAM DROP*** LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2005B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
***TEAM DROP*** LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2005B (CO) 0
B-ELITE DEN 05B B (CO) 7 3 1 3 22 10 10
CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS (CO) 6 5 1 0 30 6 16
COLORADO UNITED 2005 BOYS FALL I (CO) 6 5 1 0 19 1 16
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 5 1 1 3 10 14 4
FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE (CO) 7 5 1 1 30 8 16
PRIDE SC SAMBA '05B (CO) 6 1 1 4 15 17 4
RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B SECONDARY A (CO) 7 4 1 2 20 10 13
RAPIDS SOUTH 05B BURGUNDY (CO) 6 0 1 5 3 29 1
VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY LEAGUE (CO) 6 0 0 6 1 55 0

Game Results

Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 6 RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B SECONDARY A
12:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY LEAGUE 0 - 8 COLORADO UNITED 2005 BOYS FALL I
5:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 05B BURGUNDY 1 - 9 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE
Sunday, September 15, 2019
10:00 AM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 6 - 2 PRIDE SC SAMBA '05B
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:30 PM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE 1 - 3 CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS
12:45 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY LEAGUE 0 - 7 DENVER KICKERS RED
2:30 PM PRIDE SC SAMBA '05B 2 - 2 B-ELITE DEN 05B B
Monday, September 23, 2019
6:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B SECONDARY A 8 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 05B BURGUNDY
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 05B BURGUNDY 1 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 2005 BOYS FALL I 2 - 0 PRIDE SC SAMBA '05B
2:00 PM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 1 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B SECONDARY A
5:00 PM B-ELITE DEN 05B B 2 - 4 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, October 12, 2019
10:00 AM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 3 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 05B BURGUNDY
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 2005 BOYS FALL I 1 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B SECONDARY A
Sunday, October 13, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B SECONDARY A 2 - 1 B-ELITE DEN 05B B
3:00 PM PRIDE SC SAMBA '05B 8 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY LEAGUE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 2005 BOYS FALL I
12:00 PM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 15 - 1 VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY LEAGUE
1:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 05B BURGUNDY 0 - 2 B-ELITE DEN 05B B
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE 4 - 2 PRIDE SC SAMBA '05B
Sunday, October 20, 2019
2:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 2005 BOYS FALL I 6 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 05B BURGUNDY
Saturday, October 26, 2019
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE 8 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY LEAGUE
12:45 PM PRIDE SC SAMBA '05B 1 - 3 RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B SECONDARY A
6:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 05B B 1 - 2 CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS
Saturday, November 2, 2019
3:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 05B B 9 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 BOYS SECONDARY LEAGUE
Sunday, November 3, 2019
5:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 05B B 5 - 0 DENVER KICKERS RED
Saturday, November 9, 2019
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE 0 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 2005 BOYS FALL I
Sunday, November 10, 2019
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 05B SECONDARY A 0 - 4 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE