Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2020 Secondary League 2005 B

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 8/1/2019-6/23/2020
  • B/G U15

Boys U15 Gold

Ranking Value: 469

Flight Champion

Cheyenne Sting Gold B 05

Cheyenne Soccer Club
1stCHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 (WY)
2ndB-ELITE COS 05 BOYS A (CO)
3rdB-ELITE DEN 05B C (CO)
4thCLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO UNITED 05 (CO)
5thST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY RED (CO)
7thUNITED SC SELECT 05B (CO)
8thSKYLINE 05B SECONDARY FALL 19 (CO)
9thNORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - WHALEN (CO)
10thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER CHELSEA EN FUEGO (CO)
11thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS WHITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
B-ELITE DEN 05B C (CO) 8 6 0 2 24 11 18
B-ELITE COS 05 BOYS A (CO) 8 6 1 1 34 9 19
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS WHITE (CO) 7 0 0 7 10 30 0
CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 (WY) 7 7 0 0 30 12 21
CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO UNITED 05 (CO) 7 5 1 1 30 17 16
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER CHELSEA EN FUEGO (CO) 7 0 1 6 9 27 1
NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - WHALEN (CO) 8 1 0 7 6 40 3
REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY RED (CO) 8 2 4 2 18 10 10
SKYLINE 05B SECONDARY FALL 19 (CO) 8 2 1 5 20 30 7
ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN (CO) 8 5 1 2 24 15 16
UNITED SC SELECT 05B (CO) 8 3 1 4 17 21 10

Game Results

Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM B-ELITE DEN 05B C 3 - 2 SKYLINE 05B SECONDARY FALL 19
12:15 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER CHELSEA EN FUEGO 3 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 6 - 1 NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - WHALEN
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS WHITE 2 - 3 UNITED SC SELECT 05B
4:30 PM B-ELITE COS 05 BOYS A 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY RED
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:30 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - WHALEN 3 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS WHITE
10:30 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO UNITED 05 8 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER CHELSEA EN FUEGO
12:15 PM SKYLINE 05B SECONDARY FALL 19 4 - 8 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY RED 1 - 3 B-ELITE DEN 05B C
1:30 PM UNITED SC SELECT 05B 4 - 6 B-ELITE COS 05 BOYS A
Sunday, September 22, 2019
10:00 AM B-ELITE DEN 05B C 5 - 1 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO UNITED 05
Saturday, September 28, 2019
12:00 PM B-ELITE COS 05 BOYS A 8 - 0 NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - WHALEN
3:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS WHITE 2 - 5 SKYLINE 05B SECONDARY FALL 19
4:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN 1 - 3 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO UNITED 05
7:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER CHELSEA EN FUEGO 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY RED
7:00 PM B-ELITE DEN 05B C 3 - 0 UNITED SC SELECT 05B
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - WHALEN 0 - 4 ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN
12:00 PM SKYLINE 05B SECONDARY FALL 19 3 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER CHELSEA EN FUEGO
12:00 PM UNITED SC SELECT 05B 3 - 4 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO UNITED 05
3:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 3 - 1 B-ELITE DEN 05B C
3:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS WHITE 0 - 9 B-ELITE COS 05 BOYS A
Saturday, October 19, 2019
12:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY RED 0 - 0 UNITED SC SELECT 05B
3:00 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO UNITED 05 5 - 1 NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - WHALEN
3:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER CHELSEA EN FUEGO 3 - 5 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05
4:15 PM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN 6 - 3 SKYLINE 05B SECONDARY FALL 19
4:45 PM B-ELITE DEN 05B C 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS WHITE
Sunday, October 20, 2019
5:00 PM SKYLINE 05B SECONDARY FALL 19 0 - 5 B-ELITE COS 05 BOYS A
Saturday, October 26, 2019
12:00 AM B-ELITE COS 05 BOYS A 2 - 1 B-ELITE DEN 05B C
8:00 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - WHALEN 0 - 9 REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY RED
10:30 AM SKYLINE 05B SECONDARY FALL 19 3 - 6 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO UNITED 05
3:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 3 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN
Saturday, November 2, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN 4 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS WHITE
9:30 AM UNITED SC SELECT 05B 1 - 0 NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - WHALEN
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY RED 0 - 0 SKYLINE 05B SECONDARY FALL 19
6:45 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER CHELSEA EN FUEGO 0 - 1 B-ELITE COS 05 BOYS A
Saturday, November 9, 2019
10:00 AM B-ELITE COS 05 BOYS A 1 - 2 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05
10:45 AM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN 5 - 2 UNITED SC SELECT 05B
4:15 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO UNITED 05 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY RED
6:45 PM UNITED SC SELECT 05B 4 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER CHELSEA EN FUEGO
Sunday, November 10, 2019
12:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY RED 0 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN
10:30 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - WHALEN 1 - 5 B-ELITE DEN 05B C
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 3 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS WHITE