Ranking Value: 9500
Champion | GPS CA BAYERN B05 (CAS) |
Champion | DAVIS LEGACY 05 RED/NPL (CAN) |
Champion | LA GALAXY - SAN DIEGO B05 DA (CAS) |
Champion | BYSC CORONA UNITED (CAS) |
Champion | LA SURF LC BOYS 2005 (CAS) |
Champion | CROSSFIRE PREMIER 05B (WA) |
Finalist | HEAT FC 05 ECNL (NV) |
Finalist | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 05B ECNL (AZ) |
Finalist | PLACER UNITED 05B NPL (CAN) |
Finalist | LAMORINDA SC B05 NAVY (CAN) |
Finalist | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '05 PUMAS (CAN) |
Finalist | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B WHITE (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | LA SURF SC B05 ECNL (CAS) |
Semi-Finalist | BARCA ACADEMY '05 (AZ) |
Semi-Finalist | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 05B (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | MOUNTAIN FC B05 (CND:BC) |
Semi-Finalist | ESCONDIDO FC HEAT B2005 BLUE - OROS (CAS) |
Semi-Finalist | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B05 BLK SYL (CAS) |
Qtr-Finalist | UTAH SURF DAVIS 05 KH (UT) |
Qtr-Finalist | SF GLENS EVOLUTION 05B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | SAN DIEGO SURF NPL 2005 (CAS) |
Qtr-Finalist | SC DEL SOL 05 BOYS (AZ) |
Qtr-Finalist | SAN DIEGO SC B2005 ACADEMY NAVY (CAS) |
Qtr-Finalist | PATEADORES DA2 (CAS) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT FC 05 ECNL (NV) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
LA GALAXY - SAN DIEGO B05 DA (CAS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
MOUNTAIN FC B05 (CND:BC) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
PATEADORES DA2 (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:10 PM | MOUNTAIN FC B05 | 1 - 0 | PATEADORES DA2 | |
2:30 PM | HEAT FC 05 ECNL | 1 - 2 | LA GALAXY - SAN DIEGO B05 DA | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
9:25 AM | LA GALAXY - SAN DIEGO B05 DA | 7 - 0 | PATEADORES DA2 | |
10:50 AM | HEAT FC 05 ECNL | 3 - 1 | MOUNTAIN FC B05 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROSSFIRE PREMIER 05B (WA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 05B (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
PRFC SCOTTSDALE 05B ECNL (AZ) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
SAN DIEGO SURF NPL 2005 (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 AM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 05B | 0 - 5 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER 05B | |
12:30 PM | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 05B ECNL | 6 - 1 | SAN DIEGO SURF NPL 2005 | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
7:30 AM | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 05B ECNL | 3 - 1 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 05B | |
7:45 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF NPL 2005 | 0 - 4 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER 05B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 05 RED/NPL (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
LA SURF SC B05 ECNL (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B WHITE (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
SC DEL SOL 05 BOYS (AZ) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:50 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 05 RED/NPL | 2 - 2 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B WHITE | |
1:00 PM | LA SURF SC B05 ECNL | 1 - 1 | SC DEL SOL 05 BOYS | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
9:10 AM | LA SURF SC B05 ECNL | 0 - 3 | DAVIS LEGACY 05 RED/NPL | |
11:05 AM | SC DEL SOL 05 BOYS | 2 - 6 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCA ACADEMY '05 (AZ) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
BYSC CORONA UNITED (CAS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
PLACER UNITED 05B NPL (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
SAN DIEGO SC B2005 ACADEMY NAVY (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | BARCA ACADEMY '05 | 3 - 2 | SAN DIEGO SC B2005 ACADEMY NAVY | |
9:40 AM | PLACER UNITED 05B NPL | 0 - 2 | BYSC CORONA UNITED | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | BYSC CORONA UNITED | 3 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SC B2005 ACADEMY NAVY | |
12:45 PM | PLACER UNITED 05B NPL | 2 - 1 | BARCA ACADEMY '05 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '05 PUMAS (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT B2005 BLUE - OROS (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
GPS CA BAYERN B05 (CAS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
SF GLENS EVOLUTION 05B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:50 AM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION 05B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL | 1 - 5 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '05 PUMAS | |
8:00 AM | GPS CA BAYERN B05 | 4 - 2 | ESCONDIDO FC HEAT B2005 BLUE - OROS | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
9:55 AM | ESCONDIDO FC HEAT B2005 BLUE - OROS | 1 - 1 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '05 PUMAS | |
11:35 AM | GPS CA BAYERN B05 | 3 - 0 | SF GLENS EVOLUTION 05B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA SURF LC BOYS 2005 (CAS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
LAMORINDA SC B05 NAVY (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B05 BLK SYL (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
UTAH SURF DAVIS 05 KH (UT) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 AM | LAMORINDA SC B05 NAVY | 6 - 1 | UTAH SURF DAVIS 05 KH | |
2:40 PM | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B05 BLK SYL | 0 - 4 | LA SURF LC BOYS 2005 | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
8:15 AM | LAMORINDA SC B05 NAVY | 1 - 1 | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B05 BLK SYL | |
1:15 PM | UTAH SURF DAVIS 05 KH | 0 - 4 | LA SURF LC BOYS 2005 |