Ranking Value: 8500
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROSSFIRE PREMIER XF G04 ECNL (WA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
FC TUCSON YOUTH SC 04 GIRLS BLACK (AZ) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
REBELS SC- IE 04 BROWN (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
SURREY UNITED SC '04 (CND:BC) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 AM | REBELS SC- IE 04 BROWN | 1 - 1 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER XF G04 ECNL | |
1:00 PM | SURREY UNITED SC '04 | 2 - 0 | FC TUCSON YOUTH SC 04 GIRLS BLACK | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | SURREY UNITED SC '04 | 2 - 1 | REBELS SC- IE 04 BROWN | |
1:00 PM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER XF G04 ECNL | 4 - 1 | FC TUCSON YOUTH SC 04 GIRLS BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
AUFC THORNS 04G (NM) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
DMCV SHARKS G04 GORAN ECNL (CAS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
VALOUR FC ELITE GIRLS (CND) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN | 0 - 1 | AUFC THORNS 04G | |
9:40 AM | VALOUR FC ELITE GIRLS | 1 - 3 | DMCV SHARKS G04 GORAN ECNL | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
9:40 AM | DMCV SHARKS G04 GORAN ECNL | 2 - 1 | AUFC THORNS 04G | |
11:20 AM | AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN | 1 - 1 | VALOUR FC ELITE GIRLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZ INFERNO 04 GIRLS BLACK (AZ) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
SDFORCE A. OCAMPO G04 (CAS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
SF AFTERSHOCKS FC 04G NPL (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
SO CAL BLUES 04 PATRAW ECNL (CAS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:40 PM | AZ INFERNO 04 GIRLS BLACK | 0 - 3 | SF AFTERSHOCKS FC 04G NPL | |
2:40 PM | SDFORCE A. OCAMPO G04 | 3 - 3 | SO CAL BLUES 04 PATRAW ECNL | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | SO CAL BLUES 04 PATRAW ECNL | 2 - 0 | SF AFTERSHOCKS FC 04G NPL | |
9:40 AM | AZ INFERNO 04 GIRLS BLACK | 3 - 6 | SDFORCE A. OCAMPO G04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEVADA YOUTH SOCCER SELECT FC (NV) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
SAN DIEGO SURF DPL G04 (CAS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
SANTA MONICA UNITED G04 BLUE (CAS) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL | 1 - 3 | NEVADA YOUTH SOCCER SELECT FC | |
1:20 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF DPL G04 | 4 - 3 | SANTA MONICA UNITED G04 BLUE | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
9:40 AM | NEVADA YOUTH SOCCER SELECT FC | 0 - 2 | SANTA MONICA UNITED G04 BLUE | |
11:20 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF DPL G04 | 4 - 3 | PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 ELITE ACADEMY 04G SW (UT) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 04G BAYERN ELITE (AZ) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
LA SURF G2004 LOPEZ (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
PRESTON MANNING GM FRASER VALLEY PREMIER 2004 (CND:BC) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 AM | 7 ELITE ACADEMY 04G SW | 4 - 0 | ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 04G BAYERN ELITE | |
1:00 PM | PRESTON MANNING GM FRASER VALLEY PREMIER 2004 | 3 - 2 | LA SURF G2004 LOPEZ | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
2:40 PM | ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 04G BAYERN ELITE | 1 - 1 | LA SURF G2004 LOPEZ | |
2:40 PM | PRESTON MANNING GM FRASER VALLEY PREMIER 2004 | 3 - 4 | 7 ELITE ACADEMY 04G SW |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA SURF CV G04 BRADBURY (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
LVSA '04 GIRLS NATIONAL LEAGUE (NV) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
REBELS U16 ECNL (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS '04G - OPDL (CND:ON) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 AM | WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS '04G - OPDL | 5 - 1 | REBELS U16 ECNL | |
1:00 PM | LA SURF CV G04 BRADBURY | 0 - 2 | LVSA '04 GIRLS NATIONAL LEAGUE | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | REBELS U16 ECNL | 0 - 1 | LVSA '04 GIRLS NATIONAL LEAGUE | |
1:00 PM | LA SURF CV G04 BRADBURY | 2 - 2 | WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS '04G - OPDL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FREEDOM FC GIRLS 2004 ELITE (CAS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
PRFC SCOTTSDALE 04G ECNL (AZ) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 6 |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS '04G - WHITE (CND:ON) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 AM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE | 1 - 6 | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 04G ECNL | |
1:00 PM | FREEDOM FC GIRLS 2004 ELITE | 2 - 0 | WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS '04G - WHITE | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 04G ECNL | 6 - 0 | WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS '04G - WHITE | |
11:20 AM | FREEDOM FC GIRLS 2004 ELITE | 3 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 04G (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
GILLETTE EDGE SC GU16 PURPLE (WY) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
ORANGE COUNTY SURF NORTH G04 WHITE - MARTINEZ (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
PRFC SCOTTSDALE 04G CHRISTIE (AZ) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:40 AM | GILLETTE EDGE SC GU16 PURPLE | 1 - 5 | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 04G | |
11:20 AM | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 04G CHRISTIE | 2 - 2 | ORANGE COUNTY SURF NORTH G04 WHITE - MARTINEZ | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 04G | 1 - 1 | ORANGE COUNTY SURF NORTH G04 WHITE - MARTINEZ | |
8:00 AM | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 04G CHRISTIE | 4 - 3 | GILLETTE EDGE SC GU16 PURPLE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA SURF SC DPL G04 (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
MUSC KC FUSION ACADEMY 04 (KS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
PENINSULA SC INFINITY BLUE 04G (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 04 BLACK MM (UT) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:40 AM | LA SURF SC DPL G04 | 3 - 4 | MUSC KC FUSION ACADEMY 04 | |
9:40 AM | PENINSULA SC INFINITY BLUE 04G | 2 - 2 | UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 04 BLACK MM | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 04 BLACK MM | 0 - 1 | MUSC KC FUSION ACADEMY 04 | |
8:00 AM | LA SURF SC DPL G04 | 0 - 2 | PENINSULA SC INFINITY BLUE 04G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT FC 04 ECNL RL (NV) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
MURRIETA SURF G04PDA (CAS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 (CO) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 | 2 - 0 | HEAT FC 04 ECNL RL | |
9:40 AM | MURRIETA SURF G04PDA | 3 - 1 | MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN | |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | ||||
9:40 AM | HEAT FC 04 ECNL RL | 1 - 2 | MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN | |
9:40 AM | MURRIETA SURF G04PDA | 2 - 0 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLAYERS NORTH 04G NA (NV) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
USA METRO PREMIER 04G - RB (UT) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
UTAH SURF DAVIS 04 TH BLACK (UT) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
1:00 PM | USA METRO PREMIER 04G - RB | 0 - 0 | PLACER UNITED 04G GOLD |
2:40 PM | UTAH SURF DAVIS 04 TH BLACK | 3 - 1 | SAN DIEGO SC G2004 NAVY ACADEMY |
2:40 PM | PLAYERS NORTH 04G NA | 0 - 2 | SAN DIEGO SURF G04 DPL1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLACER UNITED 04G GOLD (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
SAN DIEGO SC G2004 NAVY ACADEMY (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
SAN DIEGO SURF G04 DPL1 (CAS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF G04 DPL1 | 4 - 4 | USA METRO PREMIER 04G - RB | |
8:00 AM | SAN DIEGO SC G2004 NAVY ACADEMY | 0 - 3 | PLAYERS NORTH 04G NA | |
8:00 AM | PLACER UNITED 04G GOLD | 3 - 1 | UTAH SURF DAVIS 04 TH BLACK |