Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NEP Fall 2019

Girls U11 League 2 South 2009

Ranking Value: 249

Flight Champion

2009 Elite Everett

Galway Rovers
1stGPS-MA GPS GALWAY - 2009 ELITE EVERETT (MA)
2ndLIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST 2009 GIRLS (MA)
3rdSOUTH SHORE SELECT 2009 ELITE BLUE (MA)
4thSU MASS CITY 2009 BLACK (MA)
5thSEACOAST UNITED TIDAL WAVE SC RIPTIDE (MA)
6thFCUSA CAPE COD 2009 ELITE GIRLS (MA)
7thFCUSA BOSTON 2009 CLUB GIRLS (MA)
8thBAYSIDE FC NOR'EASTER U10 GIRLS (MA)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BAYSIDE FC NOR'EASTER U10 GIRLS (MA) 7 0 1 6 8 28 1
FCUSA BOSTON 2009 CLUB GIRLS (MA) 7 1 1 5 14 24 4
FCUSA CAPE COD 2009 ELITE GIRLS (MA) 7 2 1 4 20 21 7
GPS-MA GPS GALWAY - 2009 ELITE EVERETT (MA) 7 6 0 1 17 4 18
LIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST 2009 GIRLS (MA) 7 5 2 0 20 7 17
SEACOAST UNITED TIDAL WAVE SC RIPTIDE (MA) 7 3 0 4 16 19 9
SOUTH SHORE SELECT 2009 ELITE BLUE (MA) 7 4 1 2 15 10 13
SU MASS CITY 2009 BLACK (MA) 7 3 2 2 11 8 11

Game Results

Sunday, September 08, 2019
8:00 AM GPS-MA GPS GALWAY - 2009 ELITE EVERETT 1 - 0 SU MASS CITY 2009 BLACK
10:00 AM BAYSIDE FC NOR'EASTER U10 GIRLS 0 - 6 FCUSA CAPE COD 2009 ELITE GIRLS
10:30 AM LIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST 2009 GIRLS 3 - 0 SEACOAST UNITED TIDAL WAVE SC RIPTIDE
2:30 PM FCUSA BOSTON 2009 CLUB GIRLS 3 - 4 SOUTH SHORE SELECT 2009 ELITE BLUE
Sunday, September 15, 2019
8:00 AM GPS-MA GPS GALWAY - 2009 ELITE EVERETT 3 - 1 BAYSIDE FC NOR'EASTER U10 GIRLS
9:00 AM FCUSA CAPE COD 2009 ELITE GIRLS 3 - 6 SEACOAST UNITED TIDAL WAVE SC RIPTIDE
12:30 PM SOUTH SHORE SELECT 2009 ELITE BLUE 0 - 2 LIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST 2009 GIRLS
5:00 PM SU MASS CITY 2009 BLACK 2 - 0 FCUSA BOSTON 2009 CLUB GIRLS
Sunday, September 22, 2019
9:00 AM FCUSA BOSTON 2009 CLUB GIRLS 7 - 3 BAYSIDE FC NOR'EASTER U10 GIRLS
10:00 AM SEACOAST UNITED TIDAL WAVE SC RIPTIDE 1 - 5 GPS-MA GPS GALWAY - 2009 ELITE EVERETT
10:15 AM SOUTH SHORE SELECT 2009 ELITE BLUE 1 - 1 SU MASS CITY 2009 BLACK
Sunday, September 29, 2019
8:00 AM GPS-MA GPS GALWAY - 2009 ELITE EVERETT 4 - 1 FCUSA CAPE COD 2009 ELITE GIRLS
10:00 AM BAYSIDE FC NOR'EASTER U10 GIRLS 1 - 3 SOUTH SHORE SELECT 2009 ELITE BLUE
11:00 AM SU MASS CITY 2009 BLACK 2 - 4 LIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST 2009 GIRLS
12:00 PM FCUSA BOSTON 2009 CLUB GIRLS 0 - 4 SEACOAST UNITED TIDAL WAVE SC RIPTIDE
Sunday, October 06, 2019
10:00 AM SEACOAST UNITED TIDAL WAVE SC RIPTIDE 2 - 4 SOUTH SHORE SELECT 2009 ELITE BLUE
10:30 AM SU MASS CITY 2009 BLACK 0 - 0 BAYSIDE FC NOR'EASTER U10 GIRLS
12:00 PM FCUSA CAPE COD 2009 ELITE GIRLS 6 - 2 FCUSA BOSTON 2009 CLUB GIRLS
3:00 PM LIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST 2009 GIRLS 1 - 0 GPS-MA GPS GALWAY - 2009 ELITE EVERETT
Sunday, October 20, 2019
10:00 AM BAYSIDE FC NOR'EASTER U10 GIRLS 1 - 6 LIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST 2009 GIRLS
10:00 AM SEACOAST UNITED TIDAL WAVE SC RIPTIDE 0 - 2 SU MASS CITY 2009 BLACK
11:30 AM SOUTH SHORE SELECT 2009 ELITE BLUE 3 - 0 FCUSA CAPE COD 2009 ELITE GIRLS
12:00 PM FCUSA BOSTON 2009 CLUB GIRLS 0 - 3 GPS-MA GPS GALWAY - 2009 ELITE EVERETT
Sunday, October 27, 2019
9:00 AM FCUSA CAPE COD 2009 ELITE GIRLS 2 - 4 SU MASS CITY 2009 BLACK
10:00 AM BAYSIDE FC NOR'EASTER U10 GIRLS 2 - 3 SEACOAST UNITED TIDAL WAVE SC RIPTIDE
11:45 AM LIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST 2009 GIRLS 2 - 2 FCUSA BOSTON 2009 CLUB GIRLS
Sunday, November 03, 2019
10:30 AM LIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST 2009 GIRLS 2 - 2 FCUSA CAPE COD 2009 ELITE GIRLS
12:00 PM GPS-MA GPS GALWAY - 2009 ELITE EVERETT 1 - 0 SOUTH SHORE SELECT 2009 ELITE BLUE