Ranking Value: 676
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 29 10:00 AM |
ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN | 0 - 1 | COLORADO UNITED 03G WHITE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 22 10:00 AM |
ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN | 4 - 0 | REAL COLORADO RED 03 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 22 10:00 AM |
COLORADO UNITED 03G WHITE | 3 - 2 | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 03G SELECT | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 15 2:15 PM |
ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN | 2 - 0 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS EXTREME | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 15 12:15 PM |
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 03G SELECT | 6 - 1 | RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003RUSH | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 15 2:00 PM |
COLORADO UNITED 03G WHITE | 4 - 3 | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 15 9:45 AM |
RAPIDS SOUTH 03G BURGUNDY | 1 - 4 | REAL COLORADO RED 03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003RUSH (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2003 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 |
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 03 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003RUSH | 1 - 0 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 03 | |
2:00 PM | CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2003 | 0 - 0 | ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN | |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003RUSH | 6 - 1 | CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2003 | |
2:00 PM | ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN | 2 - 1 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 03 | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN | 4 - 0 | RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003RUSH | |
12:00 PM | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 03 | 3 - 3 | CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2003 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 03G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS EXTREME (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 |
DENVER KICKERS WHITE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1 |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 03 GELOK (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | DENVER KICKERS WHITE | 0 - 5 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS EXTREME | |
2:00 PM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 03 GELOK | 2 - 5 | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 03G SELECT | |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | DENVER KICKERS WHITE | 4 - 4 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 03 GELOK | |
12:00 PM | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 03G SELECT | 5 - 1 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS EXTREME | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 03G SELECT | 3 - 1 | DENVER KICKERS WHITE | |
12:00 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS EXTREME | 5 - 1 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 03 GELOK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO UNITED 03G WHITE (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
COLORADO UNITED 03G BLUE (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
UNITED SC SELECT 03G (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1 |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 03 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 03 | 0 - 4 | COLORADO UNITED 03G BLUE | |
2:00 PM | COLORADO UNITED 03G WHITE | 4 - 2 | UNITED SC SELECT 03G | |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | COLORADO UNITED 03G WHITE | 1 - 0 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 03 | |
4:00 PM | COLORADO UNITED 03G BLUE | 3 - 2 | UNITED SC SELECT 03G | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | COLORADO UNITED 03G BLUE | 0 - 4 | COLORADO UNITED 03G WHITE | |
4:00 PM | UNITED SC SELECT 03G | 3 - 3 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAPIDS SOUTH 03G BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 7 |
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 7 |
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G BURGUNDY | 0 - 8 | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 | |
12:00 PM | RAPIDS SOUTH 03G BURGUNDY | 7 - 1 | COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 | |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | RAPIDS SOUTH 03G BURGUNDY | 2 - 0 | RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G BURGUNDY | |
10:00 AM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 | 2 - 1 | COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 | 3 - 3 | RAPIDS SOUTH 03G BURGUNDY | |
10:00 AM | COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 | 3 - 1 | RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G BURGUNDY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORADO RED 03 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7 |
REAL COLORADO WHITE 03 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
PRIDE SC COPA '03G (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
RAPIDS NORTH 03G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | PRIDE SC COPA '03G | 0 - 6 | REAL COLORADO RED 03 | |
12:00 PM | RAPIDS NORTH 03G SELECT | 3 - 3 | REAL COLORADO WHITE 03 | |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | REAL COLORADO RED 03 | 3 - 0 | REAL COLORADO WHITE 03 | |
2:00 PM | RAPIDS NORTH 03G SELECT | 2 - 3 | PRIDE SC COPA '03G | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | REAL COLORADO RED 03 | 1 - 1 | RAPIDS NORTH 03G SELECT | |
10:00 AM | REAL COLORADO WHITE 03 | 5 - 1 | PRIDE SC COPA '03G |