Ranking Value: 583
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 29 12:15 PM |
PRIDE SC COPA '02G | 0 - 6 | RAPIDS CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 22 12:30 PM |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS EXTREME | 2 - 6 | PRIDE SC COPA '02G | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 22 12:30 PM |
RAPIDS CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | 4 - 3 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS EXTREME (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 9 |
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 6 |
MOUNTAIN RUSH 02 GIRLS ACADEMY (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
ST VRAIN FC '02 GIRLS WHITE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 0 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS EXTREME | 3 - 1 | MOUNTAIN RUSH 02 GIRLS ACADEMY | |
12:00 PM | ST VRAIN FC '02 GIRLS WHITE | 2 - 9 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 | 3 - 1 | MOUNTAIN RUSH 02 GIRLS ACADEMY | |
2:00 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS EXTREME | 12 - 1 | ST VRAIN FC '02 GIRLS WHITE | |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 | 1 - 2 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS EXTREME | |
12:00 PM | MOUNTAIN RUSH 02 GIRLS ACADEMY | 3 - 1 | ST VRAIN FC '02 GIRLS WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAPIDS CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 9 |
RAPIDS SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 GIRLS ELITE GOLD (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | RAPIDS CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | 3 - 1 | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 GIRLS ELITE GOLD | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | RAPIDS SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY | 2 - 4 | RAPIDS CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 GIRLS ELITE GOLD | 1 - 2 | RAPIDS SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRIDE SC COPA '02G (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
CASA FC RED GIRLS (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK | 0 - 1 | CASA FC RED GIRLS | |
10:00 AM | PRIDE SC COPA '02G | 0 - 1 | RAPIDS SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | PRIDE SC COPA '02G | 5 - 1 | FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK | |
8:00 AM | CASA FC RED GIRLS | 1 - 6 | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 GIRLS ELITE GOLD | |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK | 0 - 9 | RAPIDS CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | |
12:00 PM | CASA FC RED GIRLS | 3 - 3 | PRIDE SC COPA '02G |