Ranking Value: 1888
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 29 10:00 AM |
COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE | 0 - 3 | REAL COLORADO 08 RED | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 22 1:15 PM |
FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK | 5 - 8 | COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 22 1:15 PM |
CASA FC SUPER STARS OMEGA 2008G | 1 - 3 | REAL COLORADO 08 RED | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 15 11:30 AM |
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 | 2 - 4 | FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 15 11:30 AM |
CASA FC SUPER STARS OMEGA 2008G | 2 - 1 | RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 15 1:15 PM |
REAL COLORADO 08 RED | 2 - 1 | PRIDE SC COPA '08G | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 15 1:15 PM |
COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE | 5 - 0 | RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B | 3 - 0 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 | |
12:30 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 | 4 - 1 | RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT | |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 | 0 - 2 | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 | |
11:00 AM | RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT | 4 - 2 | RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 | 3 - 0 | RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B | |
11:00 AM | RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT | 2 - 0 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASA FC SUPER STARS OMEGA 2008G (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | CASA FC SUPER STARS OMEGA 2008G | 2 - 0 | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT | |
3:30 PM | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE | 1 - 2 | RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY | |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT | 1 - 1 | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE | |
2:00 PM | RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY | 1 - 2 | CASA FC SUPER STARS OMEGA 2008G | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT | 0 - 3 | RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY | |
12:30 PM | CASA FC SUPER STARS OMEGA 2008G | 5 - 2 | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORADO 08 RED (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 9 |
FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 | 3 - 5 | PRIDE SC COPA '08G | |
3:30 PM | REAL COLORADO 08 RED | 3 - 1 | FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK | |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | ||||
3:30 PM | COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 | 0 - 7 | REAL COLORADO 08 RED | |
3:30 PM | FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK | 0 - 4 | COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK | 5 - 0 | COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 | |
3:30 PM | REAL COLORADO 08 RED | 6 - 0 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
PRIDE SC COPA '08G (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME | 0 - 4 | COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE | |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | PRIDE SC COPA '08G | 2 - 1 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME | |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE | 1 - 1 | PRIDE SC COPA '08G |