Ranking Value: 788
Champion | Z-ALBION HURRICANES FC PRE ECNL 09 (TXS) |
Champion | FC WESTLAKE 09B (TXS) |
Finalist | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH GOLD (TXN) |
Finalist | FM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC RANGERS FC 09 BOYS (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | AYSES 09 BOYS BLACK (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | TITANS FC 09 BAILEY (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS CENTRAL (USA) |
Qtr-Finalist | ENID ELITE 09 (OK) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSES 09 BOYS BLACK (TXN) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 |
ENID ELITE 09 (OK) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 5 |
FM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC RANGERS FC 09 BOYS (TXN) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 28 |
Z-ALBION HURRICANES FC PRE ECNL 09 (TXS) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 39 |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | Z-ALBION HURRICANES FC PRE ECNL 09 | 7 - 0 | AYSES 09 BOYS BLACK | |
9:30 AM | FM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC RANGERS FC 09 BOYS | 7 - 2 | ENID ELITE 09 | |
3:30 PM | FM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC RANGERS FC 09 BOYS | 0 - 4 | Z-ALBION HURRICANES FC PRE ECNL 09 | |
3:30 PM | ENID ELITE 09 | 1 - 2 | AYSES 09 BOYS BLACK | |
Sunday, January 26, 2020 | ||||
11:00 AM | Z-ALBION HURRICANES FC PRE ECNL 09 | 6 - 2 | ENID ELITE 09 | |
11:00 AM | AYSES 09 BOYS BLACK | 0 - 5 | FM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC RANGERS FC 09 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS CENTRAL (USA) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 13 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH GOLD (TXN) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19 |
FC WESTLAKE 09B (TXS) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 30 |
TITANS FC 09 BAILEY (TXN) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 16 |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH GOLD | 3 - 0 | DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS CENTRAL | |
11:00 AM | TITANS FC 09 BAILEY | 4 - 5 | FC WESTLAKE 09B | |
2:00 PM | TITANS FC 09 BAILEY | 5 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH GOLD | |
2:00 PM | FC WESTLAKE 09B | 6 - 0 | DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS CENTRAL | |
Sunday, January 26, 2020 | ||||
11:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH GOLD | 3 - 1 | FC WESTLAKE 09B | |
11:00 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS CENTRAL | 5 - 1 | TITANS FC 09 BAILEY | |
4:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH GOLD | 0 - 3 | Z-ALBION HURRICANES FC PRE ECNL 09 | |
4:30 PM | FC WESTLAKE 09B | 3 - 0 | ENID ELITE 09 | |
6:00 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS CENTRAL | 1 - 1 | AYSES 09 BOYS BLACK | |
6:00 PM | TITANS FC 09 BAILEY | 2 - 3 | FM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC RANGERS FC 09 BOYS |