Ranking Value: 633
Champion | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 2 09 (CAN) |
Champion | MONTEREY SURF B09 PDA I (CAN) |
Champion | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '09B RED (CAN) |
Champion | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09B WHITE (CAN) |
Champion | ELITE SOCCER 09B WHITE (CAN) |
Finalist | GRANITE BAY FC WHITE 09 (CAN) |
Finalist | PENINSULA SC ENERGY WHITE 09B (CAN) |
Finalist | IR ACADEMY 09B WHITE (CAN) |
Finalist | SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 THUNDERBOLTS WHITE 09B (CAN) |
Finalist | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS MAROON (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 09B BLUE (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | NORTH MARIN UNITED 09 B WHITE (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | MARIN FC B09STEEL (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | SAN RAMON FC 09B GREY (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 09 SELECT (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | DUBLIN UNITED 09B ELITE (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | CENCAL COSMOS 09 BOYS GALACTIC'S (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | U11B BYE- BRACKET K (USA) |
Qtr-Finalist | STAR ACADEMY FC 09B II (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | NORTHBAY FC 09B WHITE (CAN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 09 SELECT (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
DUBLIN UNITED 09B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
ELITE SOCCER 09B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
GRANITE BAY FC WHITE 09 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | ELITE SOCCER 09B WHITE | 12 - 0 | DUBLIN UNITED 09B ELITE | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | GRANITE BAY FC WHITE 09 | 2 - 1 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 09 SELECT | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
9:55 AM | GRANITE BAY FC WHITE 09 | 1 - 4 | ELITE SOCCER 09B WHITE | |
9:55 AM | DUBLIN UNITED 09B ELITE | 0 - 13 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 09 SELECT | |
2:10 PM | GRANITE BAY FC WHITE 09 | 13 - 3 | DUBLIN UNITED 09B ELITE | |
2:10 PM | ELITE SOCCER 09B WHITE | 6 - 2 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 09 SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 2 09 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
CENCAL COSMOS 09 BOYS GALACTIC'S (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS MAROON (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
MARIN FC B09STEEL (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | MARIN FC B09STEEL | 1 - 1 | CENCAL COSMOS 09 BOYS GALACTIC'S | |
2:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 2 09 | 4 - 1 | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS MAROON | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
9:55 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 2 09 | 7 - 2 | MARIN FC B09STEEL | |
9:55 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 09 BOYS GALACTIC'S | 5 - 11 | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS MAROON | |
2:10 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 2 09 | 6 - 2 | CENCAL COSMOS 09 BOYS GALACTIC'S | |
2:10 PM | MARIN FC B09STEEL | 3 - 4 | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS MAROON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR ACADEMY 09B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
MONTEREY SURF B09 PDA I (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
NORTH MARIN UNITED 09 B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
NORTHBAY FC 09B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | MONTEREY SURF B09 PDA I | 7 - 1 | NORTHBAY FC 09B WHITE | |
1:30 PM | NORTH MARIN UNITED 09 B WHITE | 2 - 2 | IR ACADEMY 09B WHITE | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | MONTEREY SURF B09 PDA I | 6 - 0 | NORTH MARIN UNITED 09 B WHITE | |
11:20 AM | IR ACADEMY 09B WHITE | 11 - 1 | NORTHBAY FC 09B WHITE | |
3:35 PM | MONTEREY SURF B09 PDA I | 5 - 0 | IR ACADEMY 09B WHITE | |
3:35 PM | NORTH MARIN UNITED 09 B WHITE | 3 - 2 | NORTHBAY FC 09B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 09B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '09B RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 THUNDERBOLTS WHITE 09B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
STAR ACADEMY FC 09B II (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '09B RED | 7 - 1 | STAR ACADEMY FC 09B II | |
12:30 PM | ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 09B BLUE | 1 - 14 | SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 THUNDERBOLTS WHITE 09B | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '09B RED | 4 - 3 | ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 09B BLUE | |
11:20 AM | SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 THUNDERBOLTS WHITE 09B | 5 - 2 | STAR ACADEMY FC 09B II | |
3:35 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '09B RED | 3 - 2 | SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 THUNDERBOLTS WHITE 09B | |
3:35 PM | ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 09B BLUE | 10 - 1 | STAR ACADEMY FC 09B II |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11B BYE- BRACKET K (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
PENINSULA SC ENERGY WHITE 09B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
SAN RAMON FC 09B GREY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:50 AM | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09B WHITE | 11 - 2 | U11B BYE- BRACKET K | |
1:00 PM | PENINSULA SC ENERGY WHITE 09B | 7 - 0 | SAN RAMON FC 09B GREY | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09B WHITE | 5 - 2 | PENINSULA SC ENERGY WHITE 09B | |
11:20 AM | SAN RAMON FC 09B GREY | 3 - 0 | U11B BYE- BRACKET K | |
3:35 PM | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09B WHITE | 4 - 0 | SAN RAMON FC 09B GREY | |
3:35 PM | PENINSULA SC ENERGY WHITE 09B | 3 - 0 | U11B BYE- BRACKET K |