Ranking Value: 531
Champion | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08B WHITE (CAN) |
Champion | SOLANO UNITED BOYS '08 BLUE LIVERPOOL (USA) |
Champion | ROHNERT PARK SC RP REBELS (CAN) |
Champion | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC SELECT 08 (CAN) |
Champion | WOODLAND SC HALCONES 08 (CAN) |
Finalist | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG INFERNO 08M (CAN) |
Finalist | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08B WEST (CAN) |
Finalist | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008 BOYS RED (CAN) |
Finalist | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08B WHITE - WHITECAPS (CAN) |
Finalist | LODI UNITED F.C. 2008/09 BOYS WHITE (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 08B WHITE (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | UNION CITY PREMIER BLACK 08B (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | VACAVILLE UNITED 08 BOYS BLACK (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | PENINSULA SC FLASH WHITE CCSL 08B (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | SAN RAMON FC 08B BLACK (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | EL DORADO HILLS SC 08 BOYS BLUE (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | U12 BOYS BYE- BRONZE (USA) |
Qtr-Finalist | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2008 B (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | U12 BOYS - TBD- BRACKET J (USA) |
Qtr-Finalist | FORCE 08B II (CAN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORCE 08B II (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG INFERNO 08M (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
ROHNERT PARK SC RP REBELS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 9 |
UNION CITY PREMIER BLACK 08B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:40 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG INFERNO 08M | 3 - 1 | FORCE 08B II | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | UNION CITY PREMIER BLACK 08B | 1 - 5 | ROHNERT PARK SC RP REBELS | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
9:55 AM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG INFERNO 08M | 5 - 1 | UNION CITY PREMIER BLACK 08B | |
9:55 AM | ROHNERT PARK SC RP REBELS | 6 - 4 | FORCE 08B II | |
2:10 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG INFERNO 08M | 2 - 6 | ROHNERT PARK SC RP REBELS | |
2:10 PM | UNION CITY PREMIER BLACK 08B | 4 - 1 | FORCE 08B II |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC SELECT 08 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08B WEST (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 6 |
EL DORADO HILLS SC 08 BOYS BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
SAN RAMON FC 08B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 AM | EL DORADO HILLS SC 08 BOYS BLUE | 1 - 3 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC SELECT 08 | |
12:45 PM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08B WEST | 7 - 1 | SAN RAMON FC 08B BLACK | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
9:55 AM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08B WEST | 4 - 3 | EL DORADO HILLS SC 08 BOYS BLUE | |
9:55 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC SELECT 08 | 4 - 0 | SAN RAMON FC 08B BLACK | |
2:10 PM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08B WEST | 4 - 5 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC SELECT 08 | |
2:10 PM | EL DORADO HILLS SC 08 BOYS BLUE | 1 - 2 | SAN RAMON FC 08B BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
LODI UNITED F.C. 2008/09 BOYS WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
PENINSULA SC FLASH WHITE CCSL 08B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
U12 BOYS BYE- BRONZE (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08B WHITE | 6 - 0 | LODI UNITED F.C. 2008/09 BOYS WHITE | |
1:30 PM | U12 BOYS BYE- BRONZE | 0 - 3 | PENINSULA SC FLASH WHITE CCSL 08B | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
9:55 AM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08B WHITE | 3 - 1 | PENINSULA SC FLASH WHITE CCSL 08B | |
9:55 AM | LODI UNITED F.C. 2008/09 BOYS WHITE | 3 - 0 | U12 BOYS BYE- BRONZE | |
2:10 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08B WHITE | 3 - 0 | U12 BOYS BYE- BRONZE | |
2:10 PM | LODI UNITED F.C. 2008/09 BOYS WHITE | 4 - 0 | PENINSULA SC FLASH WHITE CCSL 08B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 BOYS - TBD- BRACKET J (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 08B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008 BOYS RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
WOODLAND SC HALCONES 08 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008 BOYS RED | 3 - 0 | U12 BOYS - TBD- BRACKET J | |
1:00 PM | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 08B WHITE | 0 - 7 | WOODLAND SC HALCONES 08 | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
12:00 AM | WOODLAND SC HALCONES 08 | 3 - 0 | U12 BOYS - TBD- BRACKET J | |
12:00 AM | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 08B WHITE | 3 - 0 | U12 BOYS - TBD- BRACKET J | |
9:55 AM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008 BOYS RED | 5 - 1 | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 08B WHITE | |
2:10 PM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008 BOYS RED | 1 - 1 | WOODLAND SC HALCONES 08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2008 B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08B WHITE - WHITECAPS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
SOLANO UNITED BOYS '08 BLUE LIVERPOOL (USA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
VACAVILLE UNITED 08 BOYS BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08B WHITE - WHITECAPS | 6 - 2 | VACAVILLE UNITED 08 BOYS BLACK | |
11:30 AM | SOLANO UNITED BOYS '08 BLUE LIVERPOOL | 5 - 0 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2008 B | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | SOLANO UNITED BOYS '08 BLUE LIVERPOOL | 8 - 1 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08B WHITE - WHITECAPS | |
11:20 AM | VACAVILLE UNITED 08 BOYS BLACK | 7 - 3 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2008 B | |
3:35 PM | SOLANO UNITED BOYS '08 BLUE LIVERPOOL | 9 - 1 | VACAVILLE UNITED 08 BOYS BLACK | |
3:35 PM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08B WHITE - WHITECAPS | 10 - 1 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2008 B |