Ranking Value: 3684
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELMONT UNITED SC ARSENAL 07B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
DIABLO FC DFC 07B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '07B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 07B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '07B BLUE | 4 - 0 | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 07B | |
4:00 PM | BELMONT UNITED SC ARSENAL 07B | 6 - 0 | DIABLO FC DFC 07B BLUE | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '07B BLUE | 2 - 1 | BELMONT UNITED SC ARSENAL 07B | |
1:00 PM | DIABLO FC DFC 07B BLUE | 6 - 3 | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 07B | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
4:00 PM | MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '07B BLUE | 8 - 0 | DIABLO FC DFC 07B BLUE | |
4:00 PM | BELMONT UNITED SC ARSENAL 07B | 5 - 2 | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 07B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49ER UNITED STORM (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
ELITE SOCCER 07B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
SANTA CLARA YSL ARSENAL 08B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
SIERRA GOLD SC HANGTOWN FC (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | 49ER UNITED STORM | 1 - 1 | SIERRA GOLD SC HANGTOWN FC | |
12:00 PM | ELITE SOCCER 07B BLACK | 2 - 2 | SANTA CLARA YSL ARSENAL 08B | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
1:30 PM | ELITE SOCCER 07B BLACK | 1 - 1 | 49ER UNITED STORM | |
1:30 PM | SANTA CLARA YSL ARSENAL 08B | 3 - 0 | SIERRA GOLD SC HANGTOWN FC | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | ELITE SOCCER 07B BLACK | 3 - 0 | SIERRA GOLD SC HANGTOWN FC | |
9:30 AM | 49ER UNITED STORM | 3 - 4 | SANTA CLARA YSL ARSENAL 08B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTHBAY FC 07B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
REAL FC SAN JOSE MADRID 07 II (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2007 BOYS RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
VALLEY UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2007 BOYS RED | 6 - 0 | REAL FC SAN JOSE MADRID 07 II | |
12:00 PM | VALLEY UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK | 7 - 2 | NORTHBAY FC 07B BLUE | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2007 BOYS RED | 6 - 0 | VALLEY UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK | |
12:00 PM | NORTHBAY FC 07B BLUE | 2 - 3 | REAL FC SAN JOSE MADRID 07 II | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2007 BOYS RED | 5 - 1 | NORTHBAY FC 07B BLUE | |
9:30 AM | VALLEY UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK | 1 - 1 | REAL FC SAN JOSE MADRID 07 II |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2007B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
IR ACADEMY 07B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
MERCED UNITED FC MERCED UNITED 07B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2007B BLACK | 3 - 3 | MERCED UNITED FC MERCED UNITED 07B | |
2:00 PM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B WHITE | 3 - 2 | IR ACADEMY 07B WHITE | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
1:30 PM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2007B BLACK | 2 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B WHITE | |
1:30 PM | MERCED UNITED FC MERCED UNITED 07B | 1 - 3 | IR ACADEMY 07B WHITE | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2007B BLACK | 0 - 3 | IR ACADEMY 07B WHITE | |
8:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B WHITE | 1 - 0 | MERCED UNITED FC MERCED UNITED 07B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 1 07 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
BULLDOGS SC PACHUCA 07B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 6 |
LOOMIS SC LIONS FC 07B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:20 PM | LOOMIS SC LIONS FC 07B | 4 - 3 | BULLDOGS SC PACHUCA 07B | |
5:30 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B RED | 9 - 0 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 1 07 | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
8:30 AM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B RED | 5 - 0 | LOOMIS SC LIONS FC 07B | |
8:30 AM | BULLDOGS SC PACHUCA 07B | 7 - 0 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 1 07 | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B RED | 3 - 5 | BULLDOGS SC PACHUCA 07B | |
1:00 PM | LOOMIS SC LIONS FC 07B | 5 - 1 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 1 07 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMPACT 07B SHARKS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
NATOMAS F.A. 07B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
NORTH COAST FC 07BOYS BLUE TEAM (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
SAN LEANDRO SPORTING UNITED SC SLSU ELITE 07B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | IMPACT 07B SHARKS | 0 - 4 | SAN LEANDRO SPORTING UNITED SC SLSU ELITE 07B | |
11:45 AM | NATOMAS F.A. 07B BLACK | 1 - 2 | NORTH COAST FC 07BOYS BLUE TEAM | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | NORTH COAST FC 07BOYS BLUE TEAM | 1 - 3 | SAN LEANDRO SPORTING UNITED SC SLSU ELITE 07B | |
3:30 PM | IMPACT 07B SHARKS | 2 - 5 | NATOMAS F.A. 07B BLACK | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
3:30 PM | IMPACT 07B SHARKS | 1 - 1 | NORTH COAST FC 07BOYS BLUE TEAM | |
3:30 PM | NATOMAS F.A. 07B BLACK | 3 - 4 | SAN LEANDRO SPORTING UNITED SC SLSU ELITE 07B |