Ranking Value: 592
Champion | FAIR OAKS SC FUSION (CAN) |
Champion | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09 G BLUE (CAN) |
Champion | SONOMA VALLEY UNITED FIRE DRAGONS (CAN) |
Champion | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '09G RED (CAN) |
Finalist | SAN RAMON FC SRFC 09G WHITE (CAN) |
Finalist | HALF MOON BAY SC 09G BLACK (CAN) |
Finalist | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09G PURPLE (CAN) |
Finalist | AJAX UNITED 09G WHITE (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 09 GIRLS (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | TRACY UNITED TRACY RAGE (USA) |
Semi-Finalist | WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 09GW (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | NATOMAS F.A. 09G BLACK (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 09 BLUE (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | PENINSULA SC LIGHTNING WHITE 09G (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | AZZURRI FC 09G BLUE (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 09GRED (CAN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 09 GIRLS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '09G RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
PENINSULA SC LIGHTNING WHITE 09G (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09G PURPLE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 09 GIRLS | 1 - 3 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '09G RED | |
2:25 PM | PENINSULA SC LIGHTNING WHITE 09G | 1 - 5 | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09G PURPLE | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 09 GIRLS | 2 - 2 | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09G PURPLE | |
11:20 AM | PENINSULA SC LIGHTNING WHITE 09G | 1 - 5 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '09G RED | |
3:35 PM | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 09 GIRLS | 1 - 1 | PENINSULA SC LIGHTNING WHITE 09G | |
3:35 PM | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09G PURPLE | 1 - 5 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '09G RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 09GRED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
HALF MOON BAY SC 09G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09 G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
TRACY UNITED TRACY RAGE (USA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | TRACY UNITED TRACY RAGE | 4 - 5 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09 G BLUE | |
3:00 PM | HALF MOON BAY SC 09G BLACK | 5 - 0 | ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 09GRED | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | TRACY UNITED TRACY RAGE | 1 - 2 | HALF MOON BAY SC 09G BLACK | |
11:20 AM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09 G BLUE | 2 - 0 | ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 09GRED | |
3:35 PM | TRACY UNITED TRACY RAGE | 5 - 0 | ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 09GRED | |
3:35 PM | HALF MOON BAY SC 09G BLACK | 2 - 3 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09 G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 09G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
AZZURRI FC 09G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
FAIR OAKS SC FUSION (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 09GW (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | FAIR OAKS SC FUSION | 2 - 0 | AZZURRI FC 09G BLUE | |
3:30 PM | WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 09GW | 3 - 0 | AJAX UNITED 09G WHITE | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | FAIR OAKS SC FUSION | 6 - 1 | WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 09GW | |
11:20 AM | AZZURRI FC 09G BLUE | 0 - 6 | AJAX UNITED 09G WHITE | |
3:35 PM | FAIR OAKS SC FUSION | 5 - 2 | AJAX UNITED 09G WHITE | |
3:35 PM | WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 09GW | 1 - 2 | AZZURRI FC 09G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 09 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
NATOMAS F.A. 09G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
SAN RAMON FC SRFC 09G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
SONOMA VALLEY UNITED FIRE DRAGONS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SAN RAMON FC SRFC 09G WHITE | 2 - 0 | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 09 BLUE | |
10:30 AM | SONOMA VALLEY UNITED FIRE DRAGONS | 3 - 0 | NATOMAS F.A. 09G BLACK | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
9:55 AM | SAN RAMON FC SRFC 09G WHITE | 0 - 3 | SONOMA VALLEY UNITED FIRE DRAGONS | |
9:55 AM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 09 BLUE | 0 - 2 | NATOMAS F.A. 09G BLACK | |
2:10 PM | SAN RAMON FC SRFC 09G WHITE | 2 - 0 | NATOMAS F.A. 09G BLACK | |
2:10 PM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 09 BLUE | 0 - 2 | SONOMA VALLEY UNITED FIRE DRAGONS |