Ranking Value: 10000
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC TITANS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 09B PLATINUM 1 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
GRANITE BAY FC ELITE 09 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
SAN RAMON FC 09B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC TITANS | 2 - 2 | SAN RAMON FC 09B NAVY | |
11:00 AM | GRANITE BAY FC ELITE 09 | 7 - 0 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 09B PLATINUM 1 | |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
8:30 AM | GRANITE BAY FC ELITE 09 | 5 - 1 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC TITANS | |
8:30 AM | SAN RAMON FC 09B NAVY | 1 - 3 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 09B PLATINUM 1 | |
1:50 PM | GRANITE BAY FC ELITE 09 | 6 - 2 | SAN RAMON FC 09B NAVY | |
1:50 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC TITANS | 4 - 4 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 09B PLATINUM 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 09B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4 |
DIABLO FC DFC 09B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
EL DORADO HILLS SC 09 BOYS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
PLACER UNITED 09B GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:45 PM | EL DORADO HILLS SC 09 BOYS GOLD | 1 - 4 | PLACER UNITED 09B GOLD | |
Sunday, December 15, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | DIABLO FC DFC 09B | 2 - 4 | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 09B RED | |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
8:30 AM | DIABLO FC DFC 09B | 1 - 2 | EL DORADO HILLS SC 09 BOYS GOLD | |
8:30 AM | PLACER UNITED 09B GOLD | 3 - 2 | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 09B RED | |
1:50 PM | DIABLO FC DFC 09B | 1 - 4 | PLACER UNITED 09B GOLD | |
1:50 PM | EL DORADO HILLS SC 09 BOYS GOLD | 3 - 3 | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 09B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC IA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
LOS GATOS UNITED 2009B I (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
REVOLUTION SC REVOLUTION TZ 09B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
STANISLAUS UNITED SC SUSC 09B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | STANISLAUS UNITED SC SUSC 09B BLUE | 3 - 5 | REVOLUTION SC REVOLUTION TZ 09B | |
Sunday, December 8, 2019 | ||||
10:30 AM | LOS GATOS UNITED 2009B I | 6 - 1 | LFC IA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY RED | |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
9:50 AM | LOS GATOS UNITED 2009B I | 8 - 0 | REVOLUTION SC REVOLUTION TZ 09B | |
9:50 AM | STANISLAUS UNITED SC SUSC 09B BLUE | 3 - 4 | LFC IA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY RED | |
3:10 PM | LOS GATOS UNITED 2009B I | 7 - 1 | STANISLAUS UNITED SC SUSC 09B BLUE | |
3:10 PM | LFC IA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY RED | 6 - 0 | REVOLUTION SC REVOLUTION TZ 09B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MERCED SOCCER ACADEMY 09B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2009 BOYS BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 09B PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2009 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 09B PREMIER | 4 - 3 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2009 BOYS BLUE | |
1:00 PM | MERCED SOCCER ACADEMY 09B | 0 - 5 | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2009 | |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
8:30 AM | MERCED SOCCER ACADEMY 09B | 2 - 3 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2009 BOYS BLUE | |
8:30 AM | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2009 | 4 - 0 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 09B PREMIER | |
1:50 PM | MERCED SOCCER ACADEMY 09B | 7 - 3 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 09B PREMIER | |
1:50 PM | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2009 | 5 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2009 BOYS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
ALTERNATIVO FUTBOL TRACY SPORTING 09 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
MILL VALLEY FUSION 09 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
ROCKLIN FC 09B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
Friday, January 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN | 8 - 3 | ROCKLIN FC 09B NAVY | |
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | ||||
10:30 AM | MILL VALLEY FUSION 09 | 4 - 0 | ALTERNATIVO FUTBOL TRACY SPORTING 09 | |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
9:50 AM | AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN | 1 - 2 | MILL VALLEY FUSION 09 | |
9:50 AM | ALTERNATIVO FUTBOL TRACY SPORTING 09 | 1 - 1 | ROCKLIN FC 09B NAVY | |
3:10 PM | AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN | 8 - 0 | ALTERNATIVO FUTBOL TRACY SPORTING 09 | |
3:10 PM | MILL VALLEY FUSION 09 | 3 - 2 | ROCKLIN FC 09B NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2009 B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
CV SURF 09 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
SHERIFFS FC 2009B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | SHERIFFS FC 2009B | 5 - 0 | CV SURF 09 | |
Sunday, December 8, 2019 | ||||
2:40 PM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B RED | 4 - 1 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2009 B | |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
11:10 AM | SHERIFFS FC 2009B | 2 - 8 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B RED | |
11:10 AM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2009 B | 2 - 1 | CV SURF 09 | |
4:30 PM | SHERIFFS FC 2009B | 2 - 2 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2009 B | |
4:30 PM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B RED | 6 - 1 | CV SURF 09 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
MUSTANG SC 09B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
PALO ALTO SC 09B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B09 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | MUSTANG SC 09B ELITE | 4 - 1 | PALO ALTO SC 09B BLUE | |
Sunday, December 8, 2019 | ||||
10:15 AM | BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 | 1 - 4 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B09 BLACK | |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
11:10 AM | MUSTANG SC 09B ELITE | 5 - 1 | BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 | |
11:10 AM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B09 BLACK | 1 - 3 | PALO ALTO SC 09B BLUE | |
3:10 PM | MUSTANG SC 09B ELITE | 5 - 3 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B09 BLACK | |
3:10 PM | BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 | 2 - 3 | PALO ALTO SC 09B BLUE |