Ranking Value: 635
Champion | OPFC B2003 BLUE (OR) |
Champion | OREGON PREMIER FOOTBALL OREGON PREMIER FC 03B ACADEMY (OR) |
Champion | FC PORTLAND B2003 WHITE (OR) |
Finalist | EASTSIDE TIMBERS 03 BLACK TEAM (OR) |
Finalist | WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 03B COPA WHITE (OR) |
Finalist | PORTLAND CITY UNITED PCU 03B RED ONE (OR) |
Semi-Finalist | OPFC B03 WHITE (OR) |
Semi-Finalist | FC PORTLAND 2003 NAVY (OR) |
Semi-Finalist | SOUND FC B03A (WA) |
Qtr-Finalist | TFA-CSC ALLIANCE 03 BOYS (OR) |
Qtr-Finalist | TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM GREEN (OR) |
Qtr-Finalist | LASC OREGON UNITED FC OUFC 03B (OR) |
- | TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM BLACK (OR) |
- | HILLSBORO HSC 03B BAYERN RED (OR) |
- | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS RVT 03B (OR) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC PORTLAND 2003 NAVY (OR) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
OREGON PREMIER FOOTBALL OREGON PREMIER FC 03B ACADEMY (OR) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 12 |
PORTLAND CITY UNITED PCU 03B RED ONE (OR) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
TFA-CSC ALLIANCE 03 BOYS (OR) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM BLACK (OR) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, January 17, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:20 PM | FC PORTLAND 2003 NAVY | 3 - 0 | TFA-CSC ALLIANCE 03 BOYS | |
7:20 PM | OREGON PREMIER FOOTBALL OREGON PREMIER FC 03B ACADEMY | 3 - 0 | TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM BLACK | |
Saturday, January 18, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | FC PORTLAND 2003 NAVY | 0 - 1 | PORTLAND CITY UNITED PCU 03B RED ONE | |
9:20 AM | TFA-CSC ALLIANCE 03 BOYS | 0 - 5 | OREGON PREMIER FOOTBALL OREGON PREMIER FC 03B ACADEMY | |
4:00 PM | FC PORTLAND 2003 NAVY | 0 - 2 | OREGON PREMIER FOOTBALL OREGON PREMIER FC 03B ACADEMY | |
5:10 PM | TFA-CSC ALLIANCE 03 BOYS | 1 - 2 | PORTLAND CITY UNITED PCU 03B RED ONE | |
Sunday, January 19, 2020 | ||||
11:40 AM | PORTLAND CITY UNITED PCU 03B RED ONE | 1 - 2 | OREGON PREMIER FOOTBALL OREGON PREMIER FC 03B ACADEMY | |
1:20 PM | FC PORTLAND 2003 NAVY | 4 - 0 | TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM BLACK | |
6:40 PM | TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM BLACK | 0 - 1 | TFA-CSC ALLIANCE 03 BOYS | |
Monday, January 20, 2020 | ||||
10:20 AM | TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM BLACK | 0 - 3 | PORTLAND CITY UNITED PCU 03B RED ONE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LASC OREGON UNITED FC OUFC 03B (OR) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
OPFC B2003 BLUE (OR) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 12 |
ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS RVT 03B (OR) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
SOUND FC B03A (WA) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 03B COPA WHITE (OR) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
Friday, January 17, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 03B COPA WHITE | 0 - 2 | OPFC B2003 BLUE | |
Saturday, January 18, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOUND FC B03A | 0 - 1 | OPFC B2003 BLUE | |
9:20 AM | LASC OREGON UNITED FC OUFC 03B | 3 - 1 | WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 03B COPA WHITE | |
5:20 PM | SOUND FC B03A | 3 - 0 | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS RVT 03B | |
Sunday, January 19, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | OPFC B2003 BLUE | 7 - 0 | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS RVT 03B | |
10:40 AM | SOUND FC B03A | 5 - 0 | LASC OREGON UNITED FC OUFC 03B | |
4:00 PM | OPFC B2003 BLUE | 1 - 0 | LASC OREGON UNITED FC OUFC 03B | |
4:00 PM | WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 03B COPA WHITE | 6 - 0 | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS RVT 03B | |
Monday, January 20, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOUND FC B03A | 0 - 2 | WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 03B COPA WHITE | |
9:20 AM | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS RVT 03B | 0 - 4 | LASC OREGON UNITED FC OUFC 03B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTSIDE TIMBERS 03 BLACK TEAM (OR) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
FC PORTLAND B2003 WHITE (OR) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
HILLSBORO HSC 03B BAYERN RED (OR) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
OPFC B03 WHITE (OR) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM GREEN (OR) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Friday, January 17, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | FC PORTLAND B2003 WHITE | 1 - 1 | EASTSIDE TIMBERS 03 BLACK TEAM | |
8:40 PM | TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM GREEN | 0 - 0 | OPFC B03 WHITE | |
Saturday, January 18, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | OPFC B03 WHITE | 0 - 0 | HILLSBORO HSC 03B BAYERN RED | |
10:40 AM | EASTSIDE TIMBERS 03 BLACK TEAM | 1 - 0 | TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM GREEN | |
6:20 PM | FC PORTLAND B2003 WHITE | 1 - 0 | HILLSBORO HSC 03B BAYERN RED | |
Sunday, January 19, 2020 | ||||
9:00 AM | FC PORTLAND B2003 WHITE | 1 - 0 | TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM GREEN | |
9:00 AM | OPFC B03 WHITE | 2 - 1 | EASTSIDE TIMBERS 03 BLACK TEAM | |
5:20 PM | FC PORTLAND B2003 WHITE | 0 - 0 | OPFC B03 WHITE | |
5:20 PM | HILLSBORO HSC 03B BAYERN RED | 1 - 2 | TUALATIN HILLS UNITED BERYLLIUM GREEN | |
Monday, January 20, 2020 | ||||
1:00 PM | EASTSIDE TIMBERS 03 BLACK TEAM | 2 - 0 | HILLSBORO HSC 03B BAYERN RED |