Ranking Value: 4950
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 20 |
Semi-Finals A Winner | - | Semi-Finals B Winner | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 30 |
Quarter-Finals A Winner | - | Quarter-Finals B Winner | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 30 |
Quarter-Finals C Winner | - | Quarter-Finals D Winner | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 9 |
Round of 16 A Winner | - | Round of 16 B Winner | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 9 |
Round of 16 C Winner | - | Round of 16 D Winner | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 9 |
Round of 16 E Winner | - | Round of 16 F Winner | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 9 |
Round of 16 G Winner | - | Round of 16 H Winner |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BW GOTTSCHEE 2006 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
EASTERN FC NPL-06 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SPURS BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
ELITE SOCCER LI PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | BW GOTTSCHEE 2006 BLUE | 3 - 1 | EASTERN FC NPL-06 | |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | ||||
2:30 PM | ELITE SOCCER LI PREMIER | 0 - 3 | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SPURS BLUE | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
4:30 PM | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SPURS BLUE | 0 - 3 | BW GOTTSCHEE 2006 BLUE | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
12:00 AM | BW GOTTSCHEE 2006 BLUE | 3 - 0 | ELITE SOCCER LI PREMIER | |
Sunday, October 27, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | EASTERN FC NPL-06 | 3 - 0 | ELITE SOCCER LI PREMIER | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
9:15 AM | EASTERN FC NPL-06 | 3 - 0 | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SPURS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIX HILLS ULTIMATUM (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
GOLD COAST FC INTER (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
AMITYVILLE ARSENAL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 06 RED (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | DIX HILLS ULTIMATUM | 3 - 0 | GOLD COAST FC INTER | |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | AMITYVILLE ARSENAL | 0 - 0 | FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 06 RED | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
5:00 PM | FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 06 RED | 1 - 4 | GOLD COAST FC INTER | |
Saturday, October 19, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | GOLD COAST FC INTER | 1 - 0 | AMITYVILLE ARSENAL | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | AMITYVILLE ARSENAL | 0 - 2 | DIX HILLS ULTIMATUM | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 06 RED | 1 - 4 | DIX HILLS ULTIMATUM |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRENTWOOD YOUTH NPL-06 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
PATCHOGUE-MEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER SPARTA FC (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
ASPHALT GREEN BOYS 2006 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY 06 NPL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | PATCHOGUE-MEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER SPARTA FC | 5 - 0 | ASPHALT GREEN BOYS 2006 | |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY 06 NPL | 1 - 4 | BRENTWOOD YOUTH NPL-06 | |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | ASPHALT GREEN BOYS 2006 | 6 - 1 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY 06 NPL | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | BRENTWOOD YOUTH NPL-06 | 2 - 1 | ASPHALT GREEN BOYS 2006 | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY 06 NPL | 0 - 1 | PATCHOGUE-MEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER SPARTA FC | |
Friday, November 15, 2019 | ||||
7:00 PM | BRENTWOOD YOUTH NPL-06 | 5 - 0 | PATCHOGUE-MEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER SPARTA FC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEW YORK SC B06 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
HUNTINGTON INTER FC ARSENAL (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
JUST PLAY 2006 PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
COLD SPRING HARBOR HUNTINGTON VIPERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | COLD SPRING HARBOR HUNTINGTON VIPERS | 1 - 2 | HUNTINGTON INTER FC ARSENAL | |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | JUST PLAY 2006 PREMIER | 2 - 4 | NEW YORK SC B06 | |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | HUNTINGTON INTER FC ARSENAL | 1 - 3 | NEW YORK SC B06 | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
10:10 AM | COLD SPRING HARBOR HUNTINGTON VIPERS | 1 - 0 | JUST PLAY 2006 PREMIER | |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | ||||
12:00 AM | NEW YORK SC B06 | 3 - 0 | COLD SPRING HARBOR HUNTINGTON VIPERS | |
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | ||||
2:30 PM | HUNTINGTON INTER FC ARSENAL | 2 - 3 | JUST PLAY 2006 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2006 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 9 |
SB ATHLETICO BAYERN MUNICH (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
NIRVANA 360 BAYERN (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
COMMACK SOCCER STRIKERS B06 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SB ATHLETICO BAYERN MUNICH | 0 - 4 | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2006 | |
1:00 PM | COMMACK SOCCER STRIKERS B06 | 0 - 2 | NIRVANA 360 BAYERN | |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | COMMACK SOCCER STRIKERS B06 | 0 - 2 | SB ATHLETICO BAYERN MUNICH | |
Sunday, September 29, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2006 | 5 - 0 | COMMACK SOCCER STRIKERS B06 | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
4:00 PM | NIRVANA 360 BAYERN | 2 - 7 | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2006 | |
Sunday, October 27, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | NIRVANA 360 BAYERN | 1 - 3 | SB ATHLETICO BAYERN MUNICH |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 06 BOYS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
SUSA FC NPL-06 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
EAST COAST FOOTBALL MADRID (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | EAST COAST FOOTBALL MADRID | 1 - 1 | SUSA FC NPL-06 | |
Saturday, October 26, 2019 | ||||
4:30 PM | EAST COAST FOOTBALL MADRID | 1 - 1 | NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 06 BOYS | |
Sunday, October 27, 2019 | ||||
4:30 PM | NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 06 BOYS | 3 - 0 | SUSA FC NPL-06 | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | DOWNTOWN UNITED B2006 BLUE | 4 - 1 | EAST COAST FOOTBALL MADRID |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOWNTOWN UNITED B2006 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
MINEOLA PORTUGUESE MPSC RED (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
NEW YORK KIDS ATLAS FC NY KIDS B2006 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | DOWNTOWN UNITED B2006 BLUE | 5 - 0 | MINEOLA PORTUGUESE MPSC RED | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | NEW YORK KIDS ATLAS FC NY KIDS B2006 | 1 - 5 | DOWNTOWN UNITED B2006 BLUE | |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | MINEOLA PORTUGUESE MPSC RED | 3 - 0 | NEW YORK KIDS ATLAS FC NY KIDS B2006 |