Ranking Value: 893
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 20 |
Semi-Finals A Winner | - | Semi-Finals B Winner | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 30 |
Quarter-Finals A Winner | - | Quarter-Finals D Winner | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 30 |
Quarter-Finals B Winner | - | Quarter-Finals C Winner | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 9 |
- | |||
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 9 |
- | |||
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 9 |
- | |||
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 9 |
- |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS ACADEMY (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED U13 GIRLS PREMIER (CT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
DOWNTOWN UNITED G2007 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED STRIKERS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS ACADEMY | 5 - 0 | DOWNTOWN UNITED G2007 BLUE | |
10:30 AM | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED STRIKERS | 0 - 2 | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED U13 GIRLS PREMIER | |
Saturday, October 5, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS ACADEMY | 5 - 0 | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED U13 GIRLS PREMIER | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
2:50 PM | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED STRIKERS | 2 - 3 | DOWNTOWN UNITED G2007 BLUE | |
Saturday, October 19, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED U13 GIRLS PREMIER | 1 - 1 | DOWNTOWN UNITED G2007 BLUE | |
Saturday, October 26, 2019 | ||||
11:40 AM | EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED STRIKERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERTSON FC ALBERTSON FURY (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
EAST FISHKILL TORNADOES (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
NIRVANA 360 VISION 07/08 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
EAST MEADOW OLYMPIAKOS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | EAST FISHKILL TORNADOES | 3 - 1 | NIRVANA 360 VISION 07/08 | |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | EAST MEADOW OLYMPIAKOS | 1 - 4 | ALBERTSON FC ALBERTSON FURY | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | EAST FISHKILL TORNADOES | 1 - 0 | EAST MEADOW OLYMPIAKOS | |
4:00 PM | NIRVANA 360 VISION 07/08 | 1 - 2 | ALBERTSON FC ALBERTSON FURY | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | NIRVANA 360 VISION 07/08 | 3 - 1 | EAST MEADOW OLYMPIAKOS | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
12:15 PM | ALBERTSON FC ALBERTSON FURY | 3 - 1 | EAST FISHKILL TORNADOES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTH SHORE ESPANA (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
EASTERN FC THUNDER (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
FC SOMERS COSMOS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
ALBERTSON FC ALBERTSON FURY G08 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | ALBERTSON FC ALBERTSON FURY G08 | 0 - 1 | SOUTH SHORE ESPANA | |
6:00 PM | EASTERN FC THUNDER | 3 - 1 | FC SOMERS COSMOS | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
4:10 PM | ALBERTSON FC ALBERTSON FURY G08 | 1 - 2 | EASTERN FC THUNDER | |
Saturday, October 19, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | SOUTH SHORE ESPANA | 1 - 2 | FC SOMERS COSMOS | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
4:30 PM | FC SOMERS COSMOS | 1 - 1 | ALBERTSON FC ALBERTSON FURY G08 | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | SOUTH SHORE ESPANA | 3 - 0 | EASTERN FC THUNDER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL NRFC G2007 PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
BEEKMAN BLAZE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD GALAXY G2007 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM G07 BUE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD GALAXY G2007 | 1 - 3 | BEEKMAN BLAZE | |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL NRFC G2007 PREMIER | 5 - 0 | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM G07 BUE | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
2:30 PM | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL NRFC G2007 PREMIER | 2 - 0 | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD GALAXY G2007 | |
Sunday, September 29, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | BEEKMAN BLAZE | 0 - 1 | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL NRFC G2007 PREMIER | |
Saturday, November 2, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM G07 BUE | 0 - 5 | BEEKMAN BLAZE | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
10:15 AM | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM G07 BUE | 0 - 0 | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD GALAXY G2007 |