Ranking Value: 696
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 1 2:15 PM |
EAST SAN JOSE FC BENGAL TIGERS 07G | 2 - 4 | MCS SOUTH COUNTY FC AZTECS 07G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST SAN JOSE FC BENGAL TIGERS 07G (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 26 |
MONTEREY SURF G08 PDA II (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 |
MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
SMC EARTHQUAKES U13G ACADEMY II (SC) (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
Saturday, February 29, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | MONTEREY SURF G08 PDA II | 5 - 2 | SMC EARTHQUAKES U13G ACADEMY II (SC) | |
8:00 AM | MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLACK | 1 - 2 | EAST SAN JOSE FC BENGAL TIGERS 07G | |
11:45 AM | SMC EARTHQUAKES U13G ACADEMY II (SC) | 0 - 0 | MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLACK | |
1:00 PM | EAST SAN JOSE FC BENGAL TIGERS 07G | 2 - 0 | MONTEREY SURF G08 PDA II | |
Sunday, March 1, 2020 | ||||
10:30 AM | MONTEREY SURF G08 PDA II | 2 - 1 | MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLACK | |
10:30 AM | EAST SAN JOSE FC BENGAL TIGERS 07G | 2 - 0 | SMC EARTHQUAKES U13G ACADEMY II (SC) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCS SOUTH COUNTY FC AZTECS 07G (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 30 |
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 |
MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS 07G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 |
SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G07 DINAMITA (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 8 |
Saturday, February 29, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07G WHITE | 2 - 2 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G07 DINAMITA | |
11:45 AM | MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS 07G BLUE | 0 - 5 | MCS SOUTH COUNTY FC AZTECS 07G | |
3:30 PM | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G07 DINAMITA | 3 - 4 | MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS 07G BLUE | |
3:30 PM | MCS SOUTH COUNTY FC AZTECS 07G | 3 - 0 | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07G WHITE | |
Sunday, March 1, 2020 | ||||
10:30 AM | MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS 07G BLUE | 0 - 1 | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07G WHITE | |
10:30 AM | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G07 DINAMITA | 0 - 7 | MCS SOUTH COUNTY FC AZTECS 07G |