Ranking Value: 427
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 11 5:30 PM |
CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS | 0 - 2 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G PREMIER BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH GIRLS GOLD 2010 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
CHARGERS SC TPA G2010 YELLOW (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
Friday, October 9, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH GIRLS GOLD 2010 | 0 - 4 | CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS | |
Saturday, October 10, 2020 | ||||
9:30 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G PREMIER BRANDON | 7 - 0 | CHARGERS SC TPA G2010 YELLOW | |
3:00 PM | CHARGERS SC TPA G2010 YELLOW | 0 - 10 | CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS | |
3:00 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH GIRLS GOLD 2010 | 0 - 1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G PREMIER BRANDON | |
Sunday, October 11, 2020 | ||||
2:00 PM | CHARGERS SC TPA G2010 YELLOW | 1 - 1 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH GIRLS GOLD 2010 | |
2:00 PM | CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS | 1 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G PREMIER BRANDON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 9 |
CSSSC SARASOTA MUTINY GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 4 |
CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2010G ACADEMY BLUE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10 GIRLS FCL2 COLLIER (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1 |
Saturday, October 10, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2010G ACADEMY BLUE | 0 - 5 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS PREMIER | |
11:00 AM | CSSSC SARASOTA MUTINY GIRLS | 8 - 2 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10 GIRLS FCL2 COLLIER | |
4:00 PM | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS PREMIER | 9 - 0 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10 GIRLS FCL2 COLLIER | |
4:00 PM | CSSSC SARASOTA MUTINY GIRLS | 1 - 1 | CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2010G ACADEMY BLUE | |
Sunday, October 11, 2020 | ||||
2:00 PM | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS PREMIER | 4 - 1 | CSSSC SARASOTA MUTINY GIRLS | |
2:00 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10 GIRLS FCL2 COLLIER | 1 - 1 | CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2010G ACADEMY BLUE |