Ranking Value: 1565
Champion | FLORIDA WEST FC 04 ECNL-R (FL) |
Champion | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNLR GIRLS 2005 (FL) |
Champion | CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2004G ZIGAREVICH (FL) |
Finalist | CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 ECNL-R (FL) |
Finalist | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 GIRLS ELITE (FL) |
Finalist | FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNLRL (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004 (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | FLORIDA WEST FC 04 FCL (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER (FL) |
Qtr-Finalist | INDIALANTIC 2004 FORCE GIRLS BLACK (FL) |
Qtr-Finalist | CNWCA SPORTING TAMPA BAY FC 04 GIRLS GREEN (FL) |
Qtr-Finalist | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 04 GIRLSCDL COLLIER (FL) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 ECNL-R (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
FLORIDA WEST FC 04 ECNL-R (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
INDIALANTIC 2004 FORCE GIRLS BLACK (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, October 10, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | FLORIDA WEST FC 04 ECNL-R | 2 - 1 | CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 ECNL-R | |
11:30 AM | INDIALANTIC 2004 FORCE GIRLS BLACK | 2 - 3 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER | |
6:00 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 ECNL-R | 2 - 1 | INDIALANTIC 2004 FORCE GIRLS BLACK | |
7:30 PM | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER | 1 - 3 | FLORIDA WEST FC 04 ECNL-R | |
Sunday, October 11, 2020 | ||||
12:30 PM | FLORIDA WEST FC 04 ECNL-R | 3 - 0 | INDIALANTIC 2004 FORCE GIRLS BLACK | |
3:45 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 ECNL-R | 3 - 3 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNLR GIRLS 2005 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
CNWCA SPORTING TAMPA BAY FC 04 GIRLS GREEN (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNLRL (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
FLORIDA WEST FC 04 FCL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Saturday, October 10, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNLR GIRLS 2005 | 3 - 3 | FLORIDA WEST FC 04 FCL | |
11:30 AM | CNWCA SPORTING TAMPA BAY FC 04 GIRLS GREEN | 1 - 3 | FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNLRL | |
6:00 PM | FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNLRL | 1 - 1 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNLR GIRLS 2005 | |
7:30 PM | FLORIDA WEST FC 04 FCL | 1 - 1 | CNWCA SPORTING TAMPA BAY FC 04 GIRLS GREEN | |
Sunday, October 11, 2020 | ||||
12:30 PM | FLORIDA WEST FC 04 FCL | 1 - 1 | FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNLRL | |
5:00 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNLR GIRLS 2005 | 6 - 1 | CNWCA SPORTING TAMPA BAY FC 04 GIRLS GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2004G ZIGAREVICH (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 GIRLS ELITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 04 GIRLSCDL COLLIER (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Friday, October 9, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004 | 0 - 3 | CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2004G ZIGAREVICH | |
Saturday, October 10, 2020 | ||||
11:30 AM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 04 GIRLSCDL COLLIER | 1 - 2 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004 | |
11:30 AM | CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2004G ZIGAREVICH | 4 - 2 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 GIRLS ELITE | |
7:30 PM | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 GIRLS ELITE | 4 - 0 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 04 GIRLSCDL COLLIER | |
Sunday, October 11, 2020 | ||||
3:45 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004 | 0 - 2 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 GIRLS ELITE | |
3:45 PM | CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2004G ZIGAREVICH | 1 - 0 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 04 GIRLSCDL COLLIER |