Ranking Value: 583
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 7 3:00 PM |
SOLAR SC SOLAR WEST 08G RICHARDSON | 6 - 2 | PANTHER CITY FC 08G MALONEY | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 7 10:00 AM |
SOLAR SC SOLAR WEST 08G RICHARDSON | 7 - 1 | DKSC 08G TALAVERA BLACK | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 7 10:00 AM |
PANTHER CITY FC 08G MALONEY | 3 - 2 | SPARTA FC 08G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR SC SOLAR WEST 08G RICHARDSON (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 30 |
PANTHER CITY FC 08G MALONEY (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 18 |
FC DALLAS WTX 08G ABILENE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 |
GALAXY UNITED 08G (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
Saturday, September 5, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | PANTHER CITY FC 08G MALONEY | 0 - 3 | SOLAR SC SOLAR WEST 08G RICHARDSON | |
10:00 AM | GALAXY UNITED 08G | 2 - 3 | FC DALLAS WTX 08G ABILENE | |
Sunday, September 6, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOLAR SC SOLAR WEST 08G RICHARDSON | 4 - 0 | FC DALLAS WTX 08G ABILENE | |
8:00 AM | GALAXY UNITED 08G | 1 - 3 | PANTHER CITY FC 08G MALONEY | |
4:00 PM | SOLAR SC SOLAR WEST 08G RICHARDSON | 9 - 0 | GALAXY UNITED 08G | |
4:00 PM | FC DALLAS WTX 08G ABILENE | 1 - 3 | PANTHER CITY FC 08G MALONEY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPARTA FC 08G (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 30 |
DKSC 08G TALAVERA BLACK (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 |
TEXARKANA SC TSC 08 GIRLS (AR) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
METRO WEST WOLVES 08G (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
Saturday, September 5, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | TEXARKANA SC TSC 08 GIRLS | 0 - 3 | SPARTA FC 08G | |
9:30 AM | METRO WEST WOLVES 08G | 1 - 2 | DKSC 08G TALAVERA BLACK | |
2:00 PM | DKSC 08G TALAVERA BLACK | 2 - 0 | TEXARKANA SC TSC 08 GIRLS | |
Sunday, September 6, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | SPARTA FC 08G | 4 - 0 | DKSC 08G TALAVERA BLACK | |
8:00 AM | METRO WEST WOLVES 08G | 1 - 2 | TEXARKANA SC TSC 08 GIRLS | |
4:00 PM | SPARTA FC 08G | 3 - 0 | METRO WEST WOLVES 08G |