Ranking Value: 187
Champion | MONROE PREMIER FC MONROE PREMIER FC (OS) |
Champion | LAKOTA FC RED (OS) |
Finalist | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA B11 ELITE (USA) |
Finalist | TOTAL GINGA ACADEMY 11B BLUE (OS) |
Semi-Finalist | CUSA B10 GOLD (OS) |
Semi-Finalist | CINCINNATI UNITED SYCAMORE/MASON 10B ELITE 3 (OS) |
Qtr-Finalist | EVOLUTION TFC SHINETOWN (IN) |
Qtr-Finalist | CLUB OHIO DAYTON 10B SOUTH BLACK (OS) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLUB OHIO DAYTON 10B SOUTH BLACK (OS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 0 |
CUSA B10 GOLD (OS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
LAKOTA FC RED (OS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 9 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA B11 ELITE (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 6 |
Saturday, September 5, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | CUSA B10 GOLD | 6 - 4 | CLUB OHIO DAYTON 10B SOUTH BLACK | |
11:00 AM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA B11 ELITE | 1 - 7 | LAKOTA FC RED | |
Sunday, September 6, 2020 | ||||
2:30 PM | CUSA B10 GOLD | 0 - 4 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA B11 ELITE | |
2:30 PM | CLUB OHIO DAYTON 10B SOUTH BLACK | 0 - 10 | LAKOTA FC RED | |
Monday, September 7, 2020 | ||||
8:30 AM | LAKOTA FC RED | 5 - 0 | CUSA B10 GOLD | |
8:30 AM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA B11 ELITE | 7 - 3 | CLUB OHIO DAYTON 10B SOUTH BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CINCINNATI UNITED SYCAMORE/MASON 10B ELITE 3 (OS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3 |
EVOLUTION TFC SHINETOWN (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
MONROE PREMIER FC MONROE PREMIER FC (OS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 7 |
TOTAL GINGA ACADEMY 11B BLUE (OS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 7 |
Saturday, September 5, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | EVOLUTION TFC SHINETOWN | 2 - 4 | CINCINNATI UNITED SYCAMORE/MASON 10B ELITE 3 | |
11:00 AM | MONROE PREMIER FC MONROE PREMIER FC | 6 - 6 | TOTAL GINGA ACADEMY 11B BLUE | |
Sunday, September 6, 2020 | ||||
2:30 PM | EVOLUTION TFC SHINETOWN | 0 - 4 | MONROE PREMIER FC MONROE PREMIER FC | |
2:30 PM | CINCINNATI UNITED SYCAMORE/MASON 10B ELITE 3 | 2 - 8 | TOTAL GINGA ACADEMY 11B BLUE | |
Monday, September 7, 2020 | ||||
8:30 AM | TOTAL GINGA ACADEMY 11B BLUE | 8 - 1 | EVOLUTION TFC SHINETOWN | |
8:30 AM | MONROE PREMIER FC MONROE PREMIER FC | 8 - 2 | CINCINNATI UNITED SYCAMORE/MASON 10B ELITE 3 |