Ranking Value: 6177
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 15 11:30 AM |
UTAH STORM 02 - BERGHOLM | 1 - 0 | BLUE KNIGHTS SC PREMIER BLUE 02 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Feb 14 6:30 PM |
UTAH STORM 02 - BERGHOLM | 2 - 1 | KANSAS RUSH ACADEMY 02 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Feb 14 6:30 PM |
BLUE KNIGHTS SC PREMIER BLUE 02 | 3 - 2 | BARÇA RESIDENCY ACADEMY BARÇA ACADEMY '02 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UTAH STORM 02 - BERGHOLM (UT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
BARÇA RESIDENCY ACADEMY BARÇA ACADEMY '02 (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 6 |
NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 03 (NM) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
WINDY CITY PRIDE (IL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
Saturday, February 13, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 AM | NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 03 | 1 - 2 | UTAH STORM 02 - BERGHOLM | |
8:15 AM | BARÇA RESIDENCY ACADEMY BARÇA ACADEMY '02 | 11 - 1 | WINDY CITY PRIDE | |
3:15 PM | UTAH STORM 02 - BERGHOLM | 7 - 1 | WINDY CITY PRIDE | |
3:15 PM | BARÇA RESIDENCY ACADEMY BARÇA ACADEMY '02 | 2 - 0 | NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 03 | |
Sunday, February 14, 2021 | ||||
9:45 AM | UTAH STORM 02 - BERGHOLM | 2 - 0 | BARÇA RESIDENCY ACADEMY BARÇA ACADEMY '02 | |
9:45 AM | WINDY CITY PRIDE | 0 - 4 | NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KANSAS RUSH ACADEMY 02 (KS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
SC DEL SOL U-18 BOYS ACADEMY (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
SERENO SC NM '02 (NM) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
STEEL UNITED WA B02 ELITE (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, February 13, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 AM | SERENO SC NM '02 | 1 - 4 | KANSAS RUSH ACADEMY 02 | |
8:15 AM | STEEL UNITED WA B02 ELITE | 0 - 2 | SC DEL SOL U-18 BOYS ACADEMY | |
3:15 PM | KANSAS RUSH ACADEMY 02 | 2 - 0 | SC DEL SOL U-18 BOYS ACADEMY | |
3:15 PM | STEEL UNITED WA B02 ELITE | 0 - 3 | SERENO SC NM '02 | |
Sunday, February 14, 2021 | ||||
9:45 AM | KANSAS RUSH ACADEMY 02 | 4 - 1 | STEEL UNITED WA B02 ELITE | |
9:45 AM | SC DEL SOL U-18 BOYS ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | SERENO SC NM '02 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUE KNIGHTS SC PREMIER BLUE 02 (UT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
RSL-AZ NORTH 02/03 BOYS SHAFFER ECNL (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
RIO RAPIDS SC 02 (NM) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
WASHINGTON TIMBERS WTFC 02/03 RED 3 (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Saturday, February 13, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 AM | BLUE KNIGHTS SC PREMIER BLUE 02 | 1 - 0 | WASHINGTON TIMBERS WTFC 02/03 RED 3 | |
8:15 AM | RIO RAPIDS SC 02 | 0 - 2 | RSL-AZ NORTH 02/03 BOYS SHAFFER ECNL | |
3:15 PM | WASHINGTON TIMBERS WTFC 02/03 RED 3 | 1 - 4 | RSL-AZ NORTH 02/03 BOYS SHAFFER ECNL | |
5:00 PM | RIO RAPIDS SC 02 | 0 - 1 | BLUE KNIGHTS SC PREMIER BLUE 02 | |
Sunday, February 14, 2021 | ||||
9:45 AM | WASHINGTON TIMBERS WTFC 02/03 RED 3 | 0 - 1 | RIO RAPIDS SC 02 | |
9:45 AM | RSL-AZ NORTH 02/03 BOYS SHAFFER ECNL | 0 - 2 | BLUE KNIGHTS SC PREMIER BLUE 02 |