Great Lakes Alliance_NPL 2020-2021

  • Cleveland, OH
  • 8/1/2020-6/14/2021
  • B/G U10-U17,U19

Boys U12 Boys U12 Silver

Ranking Value: 421

Flight Champion

2009 Elite

New York Rush
  • USA: New York West
  • Boys U13 (2009)
  • 1477541
1stBUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE (USA)
1stPACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED (ON)
2ndPRO SOCCER 09 BOYS (USA)
2ndKENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS (NYW)
3rdPERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD (ON)
3rdCROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE (ON)
4thPITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS (PAW)
4thCLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL (OS)
5thWESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA (NYW)
5thCLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE (ON)
6thPITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS (PAW)
6thCAPS FC 09BBLACK (ON)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE (USA) 16 11 2 3 50 19 35
CAPS FC 09BBLACK (ON) 16 0 0 16 6 57 0
CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE (ON) 16 4 3 9 36 58 15
CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE (ON) 16 7 1 8 35 38 22
KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS (NYW) 16 10 3 3 43 23 33
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS (PAW) 16 5 2 9 36 41 17

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
11:30 AM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE 3 - 7 CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL
11:30 AM CAPS FC 09BBLACK 0 - 7 PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED
11:30 AM CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE 1 - 2 PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD
4:00 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS 3 - 5 PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
11:30 AM CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE 2 - 3 CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL
1:00 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS 2 - 5 PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED
1:00 PM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE 1 - 11 PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD
2:30 PM CAPS FC 09BBLACK 3 - 6 PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS
Friday, September 18, 2020
6:30 PM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE 5 - 3 CAPS FC 09BBLACK
Saturday, September 26, 2020
11:30 AM KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS 4 - 4 PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS
1:00 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS 5 - 1 WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA
2:30 PM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE 2 - 4 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS
5:30 PM BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE 2 - 1 CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL
Saturday, October 3, 2020
11:30 AM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE 2 - 2 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS
Saturday, October 10, 2020
11:00 AM CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE 2 - 0 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE
Sunday, October 11, 2020
4:15 PM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE 2 - 2 CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:30 AM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS 1 - 3 CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE
Saturday, March 20, 2021
2:00 PM KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS 0 - 3 PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED
2:00 PM CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE 2 - 4 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS
3:30 PM BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE 2 - 3 PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD
Sunday, March 21, 2021
9:30 AM KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS 4 - 1 CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE
3:30 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS 3 - 1 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE
Sunday, April 11, 2021
12:00 PM CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE 5 - 1 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS
Saturday, April 17, 2021
11:00 AM CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE 1 - 2 KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS
11:00 AM BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE 2 - 0 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS
3:15 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS 4 - 2 BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE
Sunday, April 18, 2021
3:15 PM BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE 4 - 0 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
6:00 PM KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS 8 - 2 WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA
Thursday, May 6, 2021
6:00 PM KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS 0 - 1 BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE
Saturday, May 8, 2021
11:00 AM KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS 5 - 1 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE
12:00 PM BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE 3 - 0 CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE
2:15 PM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE 1 - 1 KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS
3:00 PM CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE 2 - 7 BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE
Sunday, May 9, 2021
10:45 AM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE 2 - 4 BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE
1:45 PM BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE 3 - 4 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
6:00 PM BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE 2 - 2 KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS
Sunday, May 16, 2021
12:00 PM KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS 3 - 1 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS
2:30 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS 0 - 1 KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
12:00 AM BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE 3 - 0 CAPS FC 09BBLACK
12:00 AM KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS 3 - 0 CAPS FC 09BBLACK
12:00 AM CAPS FC 09BBLACK 0 - 3 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS
12:00 AM CAPS FC 09BBLACK 0 - 3 CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE
12:00 AM CAPS FC 09BBLACK 0 - 3 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE
12:00 AM CAPS FC 09BBLACK 0 - 3 KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS
12:00 AM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS 3 - 0 CAPS FC 09BBLACK
12:00 AM CAPS FC 09BBLACK 0 - 3 BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE
12:00 AM CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE 3 - 0 CAPS FC 09BBLACK
12:00 AM CAPS FC 09BBLACK 0 - 3 WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL (OS) 14 8 1 5 41 29 25
PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED (ON) 14 12 0 2 56 15 36
PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD (ON) 15 9 2 4 50 23 29
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS (PAW) 15 3 1 11 26 77 10
PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS (USA) 14 9 2 3 57 28 29
WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA (NYW) 12 3 1 8 29 57 10

Game Results

Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:00 AM PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD 4 - 3 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS
11:30 AM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS 2 - 9 CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL
1:00 PM PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED 0 - 3 BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE
2:30 PM PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS 1 - 4 CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE
4:00 PM PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD 4 - 5 KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS
5:30 PM WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA 2 - 4 CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE
5:30 PM PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED 4 - 1 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
8:30 AM PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD 0 - 1 CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL
Saturday, October 17, 2020
11:00 AM PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD 1 - 4 PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS
Saturday, March 20, 2021
8:00 AM PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS 5 - 3 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE
8:00 AM PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED 6 - 0 CROATIA JRS 2009 BLUE
11:00 AM PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS 1 - 1 BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE
11:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL 4 - 2 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS
5:00 PM WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA 2 - 5 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 09B BLUE
5:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL 2 - 0 KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS
6:30 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS 0 - 7 PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD
Sunday, March 21, 2021
8:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL 5 - 2 WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA
12:30 PM WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA 1 - 7 PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED
2:00 PM PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS 12 - 0 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS
3:30 PM CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL 0 - 0 PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD
5:00 PM PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED 2 - 0 PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS
Friday, April 2, 2021
6:30 PM PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED 11 - 0 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS
Saturday, April 3, 2021
10:00 AM PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD 5 - 0 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS
Friday, April 30, 2021
6:00 PM PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED 1 - 0 PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD
Saturday, May 1, 2021
10:00 AM PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED 4 - 2 CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL
1:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL 1 - 4 PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED
Sunday, May 2, 2021
11:00 AM PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS 6 - 2 CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL
2:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL 1 - 2 PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS
4:00 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS 0 - 2 KENMORE SPURS 09 BOYS
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
6:30 PM PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS 2 - 3 PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD
Saturday, May 8, 2021
11:00 AM PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD 2 - 2 WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA
1:00 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS 1 - 2 PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED
1:30 PM WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA 1 - 5 PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD
6:30 PM PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS 4 - 0 PACESETTER 09 BOYS VILLA RED
Sunday, May 9, 2021
12:00 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS 1 - 5 PRO SOCCER 09 BOYS
Thursday, May 13, 2021
5:30 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS 3 - 3 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS
Saturday, May 15, 2021
7:00 PM WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA 0 - 8 BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE
Sunday, May 23, 2021
11:00 AM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS 4 - 8 WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA
1:30 PM WESTERN NY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09B GLA 5 - 4 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
12:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2009B ATLETICO NACIONAL 3 - 0 CAPS FC 09BBLACK
12:00 AM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY II 2009 BOYS 3 - 0 CAPS FC 09BBLACK
12:00 AM PERRYSBURG PSC U12 GOLD 3 - 0 CAPS FC 09BBLACK