Great Lakes Alliance_NPL 2020-2021

  • Cleveland, OH
  • 8/1/2020-6/14/2021
  • B/G U10-U17,U19

Boys U17 Boys U17 Premier

Ranking Value: 328

Flight Champion

2004 Boys

Erie Admirals Force
  • USA: Pennsylvania West
  • Boys U19 (2003)
  • 1456614
1stERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS (PAE)
2ndBEADLING SC 2004 SOUTH ELITE (USA)
3rdPITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2004 BOYS (PAW)
4thCINCINNATI ELITE FC B04/BU17 GOLD (OS)
5thHOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE (PAW)
6thCLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT (ON)
7thPACESETTER 04 BOYS VILLA BLACK (ON)
8thCOLUMBUS UNITED B04 FOXES (OS)
9thELITE FC 04/05 BOYS BLUE (OS)
10thBARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB RED 04/05B (OS)
11thBUFFALO RUSH ELITE 2005/2004 (NYW)

Additional Teams

FC REVOLUTION INTERNATIONAL 2004 (IN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB RED 04/05B (OS) 9 1 0 8 5 42 3
BEADLING SC 2004 SOUTH ELITE (USA) 9 8 0 1 30 5 24
BUFFALO RUSH ELITE 2005/2004 (NYW) 3 0 1 2 2 15 1
CINCINNATI ELITE FC B04/BU17 GOLD (OS) 9 5 1 3 20 16 16
CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT (ON) 10 3 2 5 15 21 11
COLUMBUS UNITED B04 FOXES (OS) 9 2 3 4 11 11 9
ELITE FC 04/05 BOYS BLUE (OS) 9 1 0 8 7 23 3
ERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS (PAE) 10 10 0 0 51 3 30
FC REVOLUTION INTERNATIONAL 2004 (IN) 0
HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE (PAW) 10 5 0 5 18 20 15
PACESETTER 04 BOYS VILLA BLACK (ON) 9 3 1 5 13 20 10
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2004 BOYS (PAW) 9 6 0 3 12 8 18

Game Results

Sunday, December 13, 2020
10:00 AM COLUMBUS UNITED B04 FOXES 6 - 0 BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB RED 04/05B
Sunday, February 21, 2021
4:30 PM PACESETTER 04 BOYS VILLA BLACK 0 - 0 COLUMBUS UNITED B04 FOXES
Saturday, March 6, 2021
9:00 AM BEADLING SC 2004 SOUTH ELITE 1 - 3 ERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS
Sunday, March 7, 2021
9:00 AM BEADLING SC 2004 SOUTH ELITE 3 - 0 HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE
11:00 AM CINCINNATI ELITE FC B04/BU17 GOLD 1 - 1 COLUMBUS UNITED B04 FOXES
Friday, March 12, 2021
1:00 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2004 BOYS 1 - 0 COLUMBUS UNITED B04 FOXES
1:00 PM HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE 1 - 6 ERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS
Saturday, March 13, 2021
11:20 AM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2004 BOYS 2 - 1 ELITE FC 04/05 BOYS BLUE
6:00 PM PACESETTER 04 BOYS VILLA BLACK 2 - 1 HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE
7:40 PM COLUMBUS UNITED B04 FOXES 0 - 3 ERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS
Sunday, March 14, 2021
11:20 AM PACESETTER 04 BOYS VILLA BLACK 0 - 9 ERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS
11:20 AM BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB RED 04/05B 0 - 1 HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE
1:00 PM BEADLING SC 2004 SOUTH ELITE 1 - 0 COLUMBUS UNITED B04 FOXES
Saturday, March 20, 2021
1:30 PM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT 0 - 2 BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB RED 04/05B
Sunday, March 21, 2021
3:00 PM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT 4 - 1 HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE
Saturday, March 27, 2021
3:00 PM ERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS 8 - 0 BUFFALO RUSH ELITE 2005/2004
4:00 PM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT 0 - 3 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2004 BOYS
Sunday, March 28, 2021
5:00 PM ERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS 2 - 0 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2004 BOYS
Thursday, April 8, 2021
6:30 PM COLUMBUS UNITED B04 FOXES 2 - 1 ELITE FC 04/05 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, April 10, 2021
1:00 PM PACESETTER 04 BOYS VILLA BLACK 2 - 0 ELITE FC 04/05 BOYS BLUE
3:15 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2004 BOYS 0 - 1 HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE
5:00 PM CINCINNATI ELITE FC B04/BU17 GOLD 2 - 1 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT
Sunday, April 11, 2021
1:00 PM PACESETTER 04 BOYS VILLA BLACK 6 - 0 BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB RED 04/05B
2:00 PM ELITE FC 04/05 BOYS BLUE 0 - 2 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT
2:00 PM CINCINNATI ELITE FC B04/BU17 GOLD 0 - 2 BEADLING SC 2004 SOUTH ELITE
Thursday, April 15, 2021
6:00 PM BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB RED 04/05B 2 - 4 ELITE FC 04/05 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, April 17, 2021
2:00 PM ERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS 6 - 1 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT
3:00 PM COLUMBUS UNITED B04 FOXES 0 - 2 HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE
5:00 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2004 BOYS 0 - 3 BEADLING SC 2004 SOUTH ELITE
Sunday, April 18, 2021
1:00 PM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT 1 - 4 BEADLING SC 2004 SOUTH ELITE
Friday, April 23, 2021
6:30 PM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2004 BOYS 3 - 0 BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB RED 04/05B
Saturday, April 24, 2021
11:00 AM BEADLING SC 2004 SOUTH ELITE 9 - 0 BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB RED 04/05B
Sunday, April 25, 2021
9:00 AM BEADLING SC 2004 SOUTH ELITE 3 - 1 PACESETTER 04 BOYS VILLA BLACK
Saturday, May 1, 2021
10:30 AM BEADLING SC 2004 SOUTH ELITE 4 - 0 ELITE FC 04/05 BOYS BLUE
12:00 PM BUFFALO RUSH ELITE 2005/2004 1 - 1 CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT
1:00 PM CINCINNATI ELITE FC B04/BU17 GOLD 3 - 2 PACESETTER 04 BOYS VILLA BLACK
Sunday, May 2, 2021
9:00 AM ERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS 5 - 0 CINCINNATI ELITE FC B04/BU17 GOLD
10:00 AM HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE 3 - 1 ELITE FC 04/05 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, May 8, 2021
11:00 AM ELITE FC 04/05 BOYS BLUE 0 - 2 CINCINNATI ELITE FC B04/BU17 GOLD
12:00 PM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT 2 - 2 COLUMBUS UNITED B04 FOXES
1:45 PM BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB RED 04/05B 0 - 5 ERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS
Sunday, May 9, 2021
8:30 AM PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2004 BOYS 1 - 0 PACESETTER 04 BOYS VILLA BLACK
10:00 AM ELITE FC 04/05 BOYS BLUE 0 - 4 ERIE ADMIRALS FORCE 2004 BOYS
2:00 PM CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 04B VOLT 3 - 0 PACESETTER 04 BOYS VILLA BLACK
Saturday, May 15, 2021
1:00 PM CINCINNATI ELITE FC B04/BU17 GOLD 1 - 2 PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2004 BOYS
Sunday, May 16, 2021
6:00 PM HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE 6 - 1 BUFFALO RUSH ELITE 2005/2004
Saturday, May 22, 2021
3:00 PM HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE 2 - 3 CINCINNATI ELITE FC B04/BU17 GOLD
Sunday, May 23, 2021
1:45 PM BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB RED 04/05B 1 - 8 CINCINNATI ELITE FC B04/BU17 GOLD