Red River NPL South Division 20/21

Girls U15 Under 15 Girls South-I

Ranking Value: 5000

Flight Champion

06G Valcik

Fort Worth FC
1stFORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK (TXN)
2ndSTORM CITY FC 06G GOTCHER NPL (TXN)
3rdSOLAR 06G DPL BYARS (TXN)
4thSOLAR U14 ECRL (TXN)
5thSTORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN (TXN)
6thSTING 06G PLATTS (TXN)
7thSHREVEPORT UNITED 2006G BLUE (LA)
8thAMARILLO RUSH 06G (TXN)
9thFEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT (TXN)
10thSOLAR 06G BLACK (TXN)
11thNTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW (TXN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AMARILLO RUSH 06G (TXN) 10 2 3 5 26 23 9
FEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT (TXN) 10 2 0 8 11 37 6
FORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK (TXN) 10 8 1 1 22 8 25
NTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW (TXN) 10 0 0 10 3 57 0
SHREVEPORT UNITED 2006G BLUE (LA) 8 4 1 3 22 23 13
SOLAR 06G BLACK (TXN) 10 1 3 6 9 18 6
SOLAR 06G DPL BYARS (TXN) 10 6 1 3 33 19 19
SOLAR U14 ECRL (TXN) 10 6 1 3 32 9 19
STING 06G PLATTS (TXN) 9 5 1 3 25 10 16
STORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN (TXN) 10 5 3 2 29 24 18
STORM CITY FC 06G GOTCHER NPL (TXN) 9 6 2 1 29 13 20

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2020
5:00 PM STORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN 5 - 3 SHREVEPORT UNITED 2006G BLUE
Sunday, August 30, 2020
1:00 PM FEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT 1 - 4 STORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN
1:00 PM NTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW 0 - 3 SOLAR 06G BLACK
Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:45 AM SOLAR 06G BLACK 1 - 2 STING 06G PLATTS
4:00 PM FORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK 2 - 4 SOLAR 06G DPL BYARS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
1:45 PM AMARILLO RUSH 06G 1 - 5 SHREVEPORT UNITED 2006G BLUE
7:00 PM SHREVEPORT UNITED 2006G BLUE 3 - 1 SOLAR 06G BLACK
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:30 AM STORM CITY FC 06G GOTCHER NPL 3 - 3 AMARILLO RUSH 06G
11:30 AM SHREVEPORT UNITED 2006G BLUE 5 - 1 NTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW
3:15 PM SOLAR 06G DPL BYARS 4 - 1 FEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 PM SOLAR U14 ECRL 10 - 0 NTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW
Saturday, October 3, 2020
8:00 AM STORM CITY FC 06G GOTCHER NPL 4 - 2 SOLAR U14 ECRL
1:45 PM FEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT 1 - 9 STING 06G PLATTS
6:30 PM AMARILLO RUSH 06G 0 - 3 SOLAR 06G DPL BYARS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:45 AM SOLAR 06G DPL BYARS 8 - 0 NTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW
11:30 AM STING 06G PLATTS 3 - 0 AMARILLO RUSH 06G
Saturday, October 10, 2020
3:00 PM SOLAR U14 ECRL 7 - 1 SHREVEPORT UNITED 2006G BLUE
Sunday, October 11, 2020
10:00 AM SOLAR 06G DPL BYARS 6 - 1 SHREVEPORT UNITED 2006G BLUE
3:15 PM FORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK 4 - 1 FEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT
4:00 PM SOLAR 06G BLACK 0 - 4 SOLAR U14 ECRL
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:15 AM SOLAR U14 ECRL 1 - 2 SOLAR 06G DPL BYARS
11:45 AM NTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW 1 - 8 STORM CITY FC 06G GOTCHER NPL
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM STING 06G PLATTS 1 - 1 STORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN
1:15 PM SOLAR 06G DPL BYARS 0 - 4 STORM CITY FC 06G GOTCHER NPL
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
7:45 PM FEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT 1 - 4 STORM CITY FC 06G GOTCHER NPL
Sunday, March 7, 2021
8:15 AM FEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT 2 - 0 SOLAR 06G BLACK
11:00 AM NTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW 0 - 5 STORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN
12:30 PM STING 06G PLATTS 3 - 2 SOLAR 06G DPL BYARS
Saturday, March 20, 2021
11:30 AM SOLAR 06G DPL BYARS 1 - 1 SOLAR 06G BLACK
1:45 PM SOLAR U14 ECRL 0 - 2 FORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK
Sunday, March 21, 2021
11:00 AM FORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK 1 - 1 SHREVEPORT UNITED 2006G BLUE
12:30 PM STING 06G PLATTS 0 - 2 SOLAR U14 ECRL
2:00 PM STORM CITY FC 06G GOTCHER NPL 2 - 2 STORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN
Saturday, March 27, 2021
11:30 AM AMARILLO RUSH 06G 1 - 2 FORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK
2:00 PM STORM CITY FC 06G GOTCHER NPL 2 - 1 STING 06G PLATTS
5:00 PM SOLAR U14 ECRL 0 - 0 AMARILLO RUSH 06G
5:20 PM STORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN 6 - 3 SOLAR 06G DPL BYARS
Sunday, March 28, 2021
8:00 AM AMARILLO RUSH 06G 10 - 1 NTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW
Thursday, April 8, 2021
6:15 PM STORM CITY FC 06G GOTCHER NPL 0 - 3 FORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK
Saturday, April 10, 2021
1:00 PM AMARILLO RUSH 06G 8 - 2 FEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT
1:45 PM NTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW 0 - 6 STING 06G PLATTS
6:45 PM STORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN 4 - 3 AMARILLO RUSH 06G
Sunday, April 11, 2021
9:30 AM SOLAR 06G BLACK 0 - 0 AMARILLO RUSH 06G
11:30 AM NTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW 0 - 1 FEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT
Thursday, April 15, 2021
6:15 PM STORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN 0 - 5 SOLAR U14 ECRL
Saturday, April 24, 2021
12:00 PM SHREVEPORT UNITED 2006G BLUE 3 - 1 FEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT
Saturday, May 1, 2021
5:00 PM FORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK 1 - 0 NTX CELTIC FC 06G BARTLOW
Friday, May 7, 2021
6:15 PM SOLAR 06G BLACK 0 - 2 STORM CITY FC 06G GOTCHER NPL
Sunday, May 9, 2021
10:00 AM FORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK 2 - 1 SOLAR 06G BLACK
Thursday, May 27, 2021
8:00 PM SOLAR 06G BLACK 2 - 2 STORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN
Friday, May 28, 2021
8:00 PM STING 06G PLATTS 0 - 1 FORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK
8:00 PM SOLAR U14 ECRL 1 - 0 FEVER UNITED 06G REGIONAL SCHOTT
8:00 PM STORM CITY FC 06G BERTELSEN 0 - 4 FORT WORTH FC 06G VALCIK