Red River NPL South Division 20/21

Boys U14 Under 14 Boys South-I

Ranking Value: 4800

Flight Champion

Fever United 07 Boys Moreno

Fever United
1stFEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO (TXN)
2ndDS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA (TXN)
3rdBVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC) (TXN)
4thSTARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD (TXN)
5thSTORM CITY FC 07B MARTINEZ (TXN)
6thSOLAR 07B VOLKAN (TXN)
7thFC DALLAS WTX 07B ABILENE (TXN)
8thNTX CELTIC FC 07B SHIRLEY (TXN)
9thRENEGADES SC RENEGADES 07B NORTH BLANTON (TXN)
10thGARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07B GOLD (TXN)
11thSTORM CITY FC 07B LOERA (TXN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC) (TXN) 10 7 0 3 20 9 21
DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA (TXN) 10 8 1 1 26 6 25
FC DALLAS WTX 07B ABILENE (TXN) 8 3 0 5 9 22 9
FEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO (TXN) 10 8 2 0 34 8 26
GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07B GOLD (TXN) 9 1 2 6 11 25 5
NTX CELTIC FC 07B SHIRLEY (TXN) 8 2 2 4 10 15 8
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 07B NORTH BLANTON (TXN) 7 2 0 5 6 16 6
SOLAR 07B VOLKAN (TXN) 8 3 1 4 16 16 10
STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD (TXN) 10 6 1 3 13 6 19
STORM CITY FC 07B LOERA (TXN) 9 0 1 8 6 39 1
STORM CITY FC 07B MARTINEZ (TXN) 9 4 0 5 29 18 12

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2020
9:30 AM FEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO 2 - 2 GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07B GOLD
3:30 PM DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA 1 - 0 SOLAR 07B VOLKAN
Saturday, September 12, 2020
3:45 PM STORM CITY FC 07B LOERA 1 - 2 RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 07B NORTH BLANTON
Sunday, September 13, 2020
8:00 AM NTX CELTIC FC 07B SHIRLEY 0 - 2 DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA
8:00 AM SOLAR 07B VOLKAN 0 - 3 BVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC)
1:00 PM STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD 2 - 0 STORM CITY FC 07B MARTINEZ
Saturday, September 19, 2020
2:00 PM FEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO 6 - 1 SOLAR 07B VOLKAN
3:30 PM GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07B GOLD 1 - 2 NTX CELTIC FC 07B SHIRLEY
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM FEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO 3 - 0 FC DALLAS WTX 07B ABILENE
4:30 PM FC DALLAS WTX 07B ABILENE 0 - 3 STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD
5:00 PM BVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC) 3 - 1 RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 07B NORTH BLANTON
Saturday, September 26, 2020
11:45 AM GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07B GOLD 0 - 3 STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD
1:15 PM DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA 3 - 2 STORM CITY FC 07B MARTINEZ
3:30 PM FEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO 9 - 0 STORM CITY FC 07B LOERA
6:30 PM NTX CELTIC FC 07B SHIRLEY 0 - 3 SOLAR 07B VOLKAN
Sunday, September 27, 2020
8:00 AM STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD 1 - 0 STORM CITY FC 07B LOERA
Saturday, October 3, 2020
11:15 AM STORM CITY FC 07B MARTINEZ 1 - 5 SOLAR 07B VOLKAN
5:00 PM FEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO 1 - 0 STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:30 AM DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA 4 - 0 GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07B GOLD
1:10 PM STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD 0 - 2 RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 07B NORTH BLANTON
3:45 PM BVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC) 2 - 1 NTX CELTIC FC 07B SHIRLEY
Saturday, October 10, 2020
11:15 AM FEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO 2 - 1 STORM CITY FC 07B MARTINEZ
12:45 PM SOLAR 07B VOLKAN 0 - 2 STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD
5:15 PM GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07B GOLD 0 - 3 BVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC)
Sunday, October 11, 2020
12:30 PM NTX CELTIC FC 07B SHIRLEY 2 - 2 STORM CITY FC 07B LOERA
Saturday, October 24, 2020
5:15 PM STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD 0 - 0 NTX CELTIC FC 07B SHIRLEY
Sunday, October 25, 2020
4:00 PM FEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO 2 - 2 DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA
Saturday, November 7, 2020
2:00 PM FC DALLAS WTX 07B ABILENE 0 - 2 BVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC)
7:30 PM DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA 6 - 0 FC DALLAS WTX 07B ABILENE
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:30 AM STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD 0 - 2 DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA
9:45 AM NTX CELTIC FC 07B SHIRLEY 2 - 3 FEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO
11:00 AM STORM CITY FC 07B LOERA 1 - 3 BVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC)
12:45 PM RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 07B NORTH BLANTON 1 - 3 STORM CITY FC 07B MARTINEZ
12:45 PM SOLAR 07B VOLKAN 2 - 2 GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07B GOLD
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
8:00 PM RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 07B NORTH BLANTON 0 - 5 FEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO
Sunday, March 7, 2021
9:30 AM SOLAR 07B VOLKAN 5 - 1 FC DALLAS WTX 07B ABILENE
1:00 PM STORM CITY FC 07B MARTINEZ 3 - 2 BVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC)
2:15 PM GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07B GOLD 3 - 4 FC DALLAS WTX 07B ABILENE
3:15 PM RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 07B NORTH BLANTON 0 - 3 DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA
Sunday, March 14, 2021
1:00 PM STORM CITY FC 07B MARTINEZ 4 - 0 GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07B GOLD
Sunday, March 21, 2021
8:00 AM STORM CITY FC 07B LOERA 0 - 3 FC DALLAS WTX 07B ABILENE
1:30 PM FC DALLAS WTX 07B ABILENE 1 - 0 RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 07B NORTH BLANTON
2:30 PM STORM CITY FC 07B MARTINEZ 13 - 0 STORM CITY FC 07B LOERA
Saturday, April 10, 2021
11:45 AM NTX CELTIC FC 07B SHIRLEY 3 - 2 STORM CITY FC 07B MARTINEZ
Sunday, April 11, 2021
8:00 AM BVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC) 1 - 2 STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD
5:30 PM STORM CITY FC 07B LOERA 1 - 3 GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07B GOLD
Sunday, April 18, 2021
11:15 AM BVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC) 0 - 1 FEVER UNITED 07 BOYS MORENO
12:45 PM DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA 3 - 1 STORM CITY FC 07B LOERA
Saturday, June 5, 2021
8:00 AM BVB 07 B YELLOW (F: BAYERN MUNICH FC) 1 - 0 DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD @ USA 07B JARJOURA