Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U11 EDP Central Atlantic Premier IV - Blue

Ranking Value: 983

Flight Champion

Monmouth Elite '10

Princeton SA
1stPSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 (NJ)
2ndMIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED (NJ)
3rdBERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED RIPTIDE (NJ)
4thFC COPA ACADEMY MILLSTONE B10 RED (NJ)
5thHOWELL UNITED SC BARCA (NJ)
6thMSA 2010 DYNAMO GOLD (NJ)
7thHOPEWELL VALLEY SA TORNADOES (NJ)
8thSFL UNION BLACK (NJ)
9thJERSEY LIONS 2010 BOYS (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED RIPTIDE (NJ) 8 4 2 2 32 15 14
FC COPA ACADEMY MILLSTONE B10 RED (NJ) 7 3 2 2 21 11 11
HOPEWELL VALLEY SA TORNADOES (NJ) 8 2 1 5 15 46 7
HOWELL UNITED SC BARCA (NJ) 8 3 2 3 28 26 11
JERSEY LIONS 2010 BOYS (NJ) 8 0 0 8 12 44 0
MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED (NJ) 8 6 1 1 29 11 19
MSA 2010 DYNAMO GOLD (NJ) 8 2 2 4 14 23 8
PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 (NJ) 8 8 0 0 48 15 24
SFL UNION BLACK (NJ) 7 1 2 4 17 25 5

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED 1 - 0 MSA 2010 DYNAMO GOLD
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC BARCA 3 - 3 BERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED RIPTIDE
4:30 PM JERSEY LIONS 2010 BOYS 1 - 7 SFL UNION BLACK
Sunday, September 13, 2020
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 12 - 2 HOPEWELL VALLEY SA TORNADOES
Saturday, September 19, 2020
3:00 PM SFL UNION BLACK 1 - 4 HOWELL UNITED SC BARCA
4:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED 3 - 1 FC COPA ACADEMY MILLSTONE B10 RED
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM BERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED RIPTIDE 6 - 0 JERSEY LIONS 2010 BOYS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED 8 - 1 HOPEWELL VALLEY SA TORNADOES
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC BARCA 6 - 2 JERSEY LIONS 2010 BOYS
12:00 PM FC COPA ACADEMY MILLSTONE B10 RED 7 - 0 MSA 2010 DYNAMO GOLD
Sunday, September 27, 2020
2:40 PM BERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED RIPTIDE 8 - 2 SFL UNION BLACK
Friday, October 2, 2020
7:15 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 4 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:00 AM FC COPA ACADEMY MILLSTONE B10 RED 2 - 2 BERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED RIPTIDE
10:00 AM HOPEWELL VALLEY SA TORNADOES 3 - 10 HOWELL UNITED SC BARCA
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 6 - 3 JERSEY LIONS 2010 BOYS
3:00 PM SFL UNION BLACK 2 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC BARCA 1 - 4 FC COPA ACADEMY MILLSTONE B10 RED
1:15 PM MSA 2010 DYNAMO GOLD 1 - 1 SFL UNION BLACK
5:00 PM MSA 2010 DYNAMO GOLD 2 - 5 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:30 AM JERSEY LIONS 2010 BOYS 1 - 4 HOPEWELL VALLEY SA TORNADOES
12:00 PM BERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED RIPTIDE 0 - 5 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10
Thursday, October 22, 2020
6:30 PM MSA 2010 DYNAMO GOLD 0 - 3 BERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED RIPTIDE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:30 PM JERSEY LIONS 2010 BOYS 2 - 6 MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 5 - 2 HOWELL UNITED SC BARCA
9:30 PM HOPEWELL VALLEY SA TORNADOES 1 - 9 BERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED RIPTIDE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:30 AM SFL UNION BLACK 4 - 8 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10
10:30 AM FC COPA ACADEMY MILLSTONE B10 RED 2 - 2 HOPEWELL VALLEY SA TORNADOES
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED 6 - 0 HOWELL UNITED SC BARCA
10:30 AM FC COPA ACADEMY MILLSTONE B10 RED 1 - 3 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM MSA 2010 DYNAMO GOLD 5 - 3 JERSEY LIONS 2010 BOYS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
3:15 PM BERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED RIPTIDE 1 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED
Sunday, November 8, 2020
3:30 PM HOPEWELL VALLEY SA TORNADOES 1 - 4 MSA 2010 DYNAMO GOLD
Thursday, November 12, 2020
7:30 PM MSA 2010 DYNAMO GOLD 2 - 2 HOWELL UNITED SC BARCA
Saturday, November 14, 2020
3:30 PM JERSEY LIONS 2010 BOYS 0 - 4 FC COPA ACADEMY MILLSTONE B10 RED
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:30 PM HOPEWELL VALLEY SA TORNADOES 1 - 0 SFL UNION BLACK