Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U11 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier II

Ranking Value: 2446

Flight Champion

2010 Boys United

Yardley Makefield Soccer
1stYARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED (PAE)
2ndFC EUROPA 2010 BOYS ELITE (PAE)
3rdLOWER MERION SC IRMÃOS NAVY (PAE)
4thWEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 (PAE)
5thPENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (ALONSO) (PAE)
6thVE VIPERS VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE (PAE)
7thPHILA UKR NATIONALS 10B RED (PAE)
8thCINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010 (NJ)
9thRADNOR SAMBA FUSION II (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010 (NJ) 8 1 0 7 11 29 3
FC EUROPA 2010 BOYS ELITE (PAE) 8 6 0 2 32 14 18
LOWER MERION SC IRMÃOS NAVY (PAE) 8 6 0 2 28 12 18
PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (ALONSO) (PAE) 8 3 2 3 15 14 11
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10B RED (PAE) 8 3 0 5 14 23 9
RADNOR SAMBA FUSION II (PAE) 8 0 0 8 4 34 0
VE VIPERS VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE (PAE) 8 3 1 4 15 18 10
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 (PAE) 8 4 1 3 18 16 13
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED (PAE) 8 8 0 0 34 11 24

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
4:00 AM LOWER MERION SC IRMÃOS NAVY 7 - 2 VE VIPERS VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE
9:00 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10B RED 2 - 9 FC EUROPA 2010 BOYS ELITE
9:30 AM CINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010 3 - 9 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED
Saturday, September 19, 2020
1:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED 4 - 1 PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (ALONSO)
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM FC EUROPA 2010 BOYS ELITE 3 - 1 CINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010
2:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED 4 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10B RED
3:30 PM VE VIPERS VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE 2 - 3 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010
Saturday, September 26, 2020
12:00 PM PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (ALONSO) 3 - 2 CINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:30 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10B RED 3 - 0 CINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010
11:00 AM RADNOR SAMBA FUSION II 0 - 1 VE VIPERS VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE
12:00 PM FC EUROPA 2010 BOYS ELITE 2 - 4 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED
2:00 PM LOWER MERION SC IRMÃOS NAVY 4 - 2 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010
Saturday, October 3, 2020
11:00 AM FC EUROPA 2010 BOYS ELITE 2 - 1 PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (ALONSO)
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:00 AM RADNOR SAMBA FUSION II 0 - 1 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10B RED
12:00 PM VE VIPERS VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE 1 - 3 FC EUROPA 2010 BOYS ELITE
12:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 2 - 1 CINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010
3:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED 1 - 0 LOWER MERION SC IRMÃOS NAVY
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:00 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10B RED 1 - 4 LOWER MERION SC IRMÃOS NAVY
9:30 AM CINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010 3 - 2 RADNOR SAMBA FUSION II
12:00 PM FC EUROPA 2010 BOYS ELITE 1 - 2 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
6:30 PM VE VIPERS VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE 2 - 3 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED
Saturday, October 24, 2020
3:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 6 - 1 RADNOR SAMBA FUSION II
3:00 PM PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (ALONSO) 1 - 3 LOWER MERION SC IRMÃOS NAVY
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10B RED 1 - 4 VE VIPERS VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE
9:30 AM CINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010 1 - 5 LOWER MERION SC IRMÃOS NAVY
11:00 AM RADNOR SAMBA FUSION II 0 - 8 FC EUROPA 2010 BOYS ELITE
3:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED 2 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010
Saturday, October 31, 2020
11:15 AM RADNOR SAMBA FUSION II 0 - 7 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 1 - 4 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10B RED
3:00 PM PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (ALONSO) 6 - 1 RADNOR SAMBA FUSION II
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 1 - 1 PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (ALONSO)
1:20 PM LOWER MERION SC IRMÃOS NAVY 3 - 4 FC EUROPA 2010 BOYS ELITE
3:50 PM LOWER MERION SC IRMÃOS NAVY 2 - 0 RADNOR SAMBA FUSION II
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (ALONSO) 1 - 1 VE VIPERS VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE
Tuesday, November 10, 2020
7:15 PM VE VIPERS VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE 2 - 0 CINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:00 PM PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (ALONSO) 1 - 0 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10B RED