Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U11 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 469

Flight Champion

Havoc

Hulmeville SC
1stHULMEVILLE SC HAVOC (PAE)
2ndHVAA STINGERS (PAE)
3rdMONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC (PAE)
4thHSC HAVERFORD RAPTORS (PAE)
5thPENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO (PAE)
6thPHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK (PAE)
7thLOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS (PAE)
8thNORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK CRUSH (PAE)
9thEASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS (PAE)
10thWEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010 (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS (PAE) 8 1 0 7 9 33 3
HSC HAVERFORD RAPTORS (PAE) 9 5 2 2 19 11 17
HULMEVILLE SC HAVOC (PAE) 9 8 0 1 24 11 24
HVAA STINGERS (PAE) 9 7 1 1 41 5 22
LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS (PAE) 9 3 1 5 13 18 10
MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC (PAE) 9 6 1 2 28 13 19
NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK CRUSH (PAE) 8 3 0 5 17 22 9
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO (PAE) 9 4 2 3 35 24 14
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK (PAE) 9 3 1 5 25 30 10
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010 (PAE) 9 0 0 9 7 51 0

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
4:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO 2 - 4 HSC HAVERFORD RAPTORS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:40 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK CRUSH 0 - 2 MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC
3:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK 6 - 1 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS
4:00 PM HVAA STINGERS 1 - 2 HULMEVILLE SC HAVOC
4:45 PM LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS 4 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010
Saturday, September 19, 2020
3:00 PM HULMEVILLE SC HAVOC 4 - 2 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK CRUSH
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:15 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS 0 - 8 HVAA STINGERS
1:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK 2 - 5 MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC
4:30 PM HSC HAVERFORD RAPTORS 1 - 1 LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
3:30 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010 1 - 8 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:30 PM MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC 5 - 1 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS
1:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK 1 - 3 HULMEVILLE SC HAVOC
3:30 PM LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS 0 - 5 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO
4:00 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK CRUSH 1 - 4 HVAA STINGERS
4:30 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010 0 - 4 HSC HAVERFORD RAPTORS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
3:00 PM HSC HAVERFORD RAPTORS 3 - 0 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:00 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC 8 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010
2:30 PM HULMEVILLE SC HAVOC 2 - 0 LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
11:15 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS 2 - 4 HSC HAVERFORD RAPTORS
12:00 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK CRUSH 3 - 2 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010 0 - 8 HVAA STINGERS
1:15 PM LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS 0 - 2 MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC
Saturday, October 24, 2020
1:00 PM HSC HAVERFORD RAPTORS 1 - 5 HVAA STINGERS
4:45 PM LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS 3 - 0 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK CRUSH
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO 4 - 4 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK
11:00 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC 4 - 1 HULMEVILLE SC HAVOC
2:15 PM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS 3 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010
Friday, October 30, 2020
7:00 PM HVAA STINGERS 1 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:00 PM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS 2 - 5 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC 0 - 4 HVAA STINGERS
12:25 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK CRUSH 6 - 2 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010
1:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK 4 - 3 LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO 3 - 5 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK CRUSH
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010 1 - 6 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK
1:45 PM HVAA STINGERS 3 - 0 LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS
2:30 PM HULMEVILLE SC HAVOC 2 - 0 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS
3:00 PM HSC HAVERFORD RAPTORS 0 - 0 MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC
3:30 PM HULMEVILLE SC HAVOC 4 - 0 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:25 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK CRUSH 0 - 2 HSC HAVERFORD RAPTORS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM HVAA STINGERS 7 - 0 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK
12:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO 4 - 2 MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC
1:15 PM LOWER MERION SC BULLDOGS 2 - 0 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2010 RED BOYS
3:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 NERO 3 - 5 HULMEVILLE SC HAVOC
Saturday, November 28, 2020
11:00 AM HULMEVILLE SC HAVOC 1 - 0 HSC HAVERFORD RAPTORS