Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U11 EDP South Atlantic Premier IV

Ranking Value: 375

Flight Champion

2011 Pre-Academy

SAC
  • USA: Maryland
  • Boys U10 (2011)
  • 1289640
1stSAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE (MD)
2ndOLD LINE FC AZZURRI (MD)
3rdFC CHARLES '10 BOYS - RED (MD)
4thBRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '10 (MD)
5thGO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 10 BLUE (MD)
6thBROADNECK STORM (MD)
7thCOCKEYSVILLE FC COCKEYSVILLE UNITED WHITE (MD)
8thLIVERPOOL FCIA MD 2010 CENTRAL BOYS (MD)
9thSAC BOYS 2010 PREMIER WHITE (MD)
10thA3 LEEDS UNITED (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
A3 LEEDS UNITED (MD) 9 0 2 7 12 41 2
BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '10 (MD) 9 5 0 4 15 16 15
BROADNECK STORM (MD) 9 3 2 4 10 10 11
COCKEYSVILLE FC COCKEYSVILLE UNITED WHITE (MD) 9 3 1 5 12 19 10
FC CHARLES '10 BOYS - RED (MD) 8 5 1 2 28 12 16
GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 10 BLUE (MD) 8 5 0 3 22 23 15
LIVERPOOL FCIA MD 2010 CENTRAL BOYS (MD) 8 1 4 3 13 20 7
OLD LINE FC AZZURRI (MD) 8 6 0 2 32 6 18
SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE (MD) 9 7 2 0 31 9 23
SAC BOYS 2010 PREMIER WHITE (MD) 7 0 2 5 7 26 2

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
9:00 AM SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE 5 - 1 BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '10
12:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD 2010 CENTRAL BOYS 0 - 4 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 10 BLUE
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:20 AM SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE 2 - 0 OLD LINE FC AZZURRI
11:00 AM BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '10 1 - 2 FC CHARLES '10 BOYS - RED
12:00 PM A3 LEEDS UNITED 2 - 3 COCKEYSVILLE FC COCKEYSVILLE UNITED WHITE
2:15 PM BROADNECK STORM 2 - 1 SAC BOYS 2010 PREMIER WHITE
Saturday, September 19, 2020
9:00 AM SAC BOYS 2010 PREMIER WHITE 0 - 5 FC CHARLES '10 BOYS - RED
10:30 AM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD 2010 CENTRAL BOYS 0 - 0 BROADNECK STORM
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:00 AM BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '10 1 - 0 BROADNECK STORM
9:00 AM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD 2010 CENTRAL BOYS 0 - 5 OLD LINE FC AZZURRI
1:15 PM COCKEYSVILLE FC COCKEYSVILLE UNITED WHITE 1 - 5 SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE
1:30 PM A3 LEEDS UNITED 4 - 6 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 10 BLUE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM SAC BOYS 2010 PREMIER WHITE 1 - 2 BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '10
10:20 AM SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE 4 - 0 A3 LEEDS UNITED
12:30 PM OLD LINE FC AZZURRI 7 - 1 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 10 BLUE
4:00 PM BROADNECK STORM 1 - 2 FC CHARLES '10 BOYS - RED
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:00 AM SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE 4 - 3 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 10 BLUE
10:00 AM BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '10 2 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD 2010 CENTRAL BOYS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:00 AM OLD LINE FC AZZURRI 10 - 2 SAC BOYS 2010 PREMIER WHITE
12:00 PM A3 LEEDS UNITED 0 - 10 FC CHARLES '10 BOYS - RED
12:00 PM COCKEYSVILLE FC COCKEYSVILLE UNITED WHITE 1 - 1 BROADNECK STORM
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:20 AM SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE 2 - 2 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD 2010 CENTRAL BOYS
11:40 AM SAC BOYS 2010 PREMIER WHITE 1 - 1 A3 LEEDS UNITED
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:30 AM A3 LEEDS UNITED 4 - 4 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD 2010 CENTRAL BOYS
1:00 PM BROADNECK STORM 1 - 0 OLD LINE FC AZZURRI
2:30 PM BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '10 4 - 1 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 10 BLUE
3:30 PM FC CHARLES '10 BOYS - RED 4 - 0 COCKEYSVILLE FC COCKEYSVILLE UNITED WHITE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:30 AM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD 2010 CENTRAL BOYS 3 - 0 COCKEYSVILLE FC COCKEYSVILLE UNITED WHITE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:00 AM OLD LINE FC AZZURRI 2 - 0 COCKEYSVILLE FC COCKEYSVILLE UNITED WHITE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:00 AM SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE 2 - 2 SAC BOYS 2010 PREMIER WHITE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:00 AM OLD LINE FC AZZURRI 5 - 0 A3 LEEDS UNITED
2:30 PM BROADNECK STORM 0 - 3 SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE
4:00 PM GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 10 BLUE 3 - 2 FC CHARLES '10 BOYS - RED
Friday, November 6, 2020
6:00 PM A3 LEEDS UNITED 1 - 4 BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '10
Saturday, November 7, 2020
11:00 AM BROADNECK STORM 1 - 2 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 10 BLUE
11:40 AM SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE 4 - 0 FC CHARLES '10 BOYS - RED
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM COCKEYSVILLE FC COCKEYSVILLE UNITED WHITE 2 - 0 BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '10
1:00 PM BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '10 0 - 3 OLD LINE FC AZZURRI
1:15 PM COCKEYSVILLE FC COCKEYSVILLE UNITED WHITE 1 - 2 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 10 BLUE
3:30 PM FC CHARLES '10 BOYS - RED 3 - 3 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD 2010 CENTRAL BOYS
3:30 PM A3 LEEDS UNITED 0 - 4 BROADNECK STORM
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 PM COCKEYSVILLE FC COCKEYSVILLE UNITED WHITE 4 - 0 SAC BOYS 2010 PREMIER WHITE