Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U11 North Jersey Championship League II

Ranking Value: 187

Flight Champion

Livingston Revolution

Livingston Soccer Club
1stLIVINGSTON REVOLUTION (NJ)
2ndMONTCLAIR UNITED 2010 BOYS BLUE (NJ)
3rdPASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER DRAGONS (NJ)
4thLDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE (NJ)
5thTORPEDOES U11 WHITE (NJ)
6thBSM ELITE 10 COSMOS (NJ)
7thPARSIPPANY SC 2010 WHITE (NJ)
8thTEWKSBURY TIGERS (NJ)
9thJERSEY STARS BOCA JUNIORS (NJ)
10thWORLD CLASS FC /SCP ROXBURY 2010/11 BOYS (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BSM ELITE 10 COSMOS (NJ) 9 3 2 4 22 14 11
JERSEY STARS BOCA JUNIORS (NJ) 9 2 1 6 13 31 7
LDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE (NJ) 9 5 1 3 22 20 16
LIVINGSTON REVOLUTION (NJ) 9 8 0 1 34 12 24
MONTCLAIR UNITED 2010 BOYS BLUE (NJ) 9 7 1 1 42 15 22
PARSIPPANY SC 2010 WHITE (NJ) 9 3 1 5 18 25 10
PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER DRAGONS (NJ) 9 5 1 3 39 22 16
TEWKSBURY TIGERS (NJ) 9 2 2 5 25 32 8
TORPEDOES U11 WHITE (NJ) 9 4 2 3 31 20 14
WORLD CLASS FC /SCP ROXBURY 2010/11 BOYS (NJ) 9 0 1 8 5 60 1

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
11:30 AM PARSIPPANY SC 2010 WHITE 2 - 2 TEWKSBURY TIGERS
3:00 PM TORPEDOES U11 WHITE 4 - 3 MONTCLAIR UNITED 2010 BOYS BLUE
4:00 PM LIVINGSTON REVOLUTION 4 - 1 LDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE
Saturday, September 19, 2020
5:15 PM TORPEDOES U11 WHITE 1 - 2 PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER DRAGONS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:00 AM MONTCLAIR UNITED 2010 BOYS BLUE 6 - 2 PARSIPPANY SC 2010 WHITE
11:15 AM BSM ELITE 10 COSMOS 1 - 2 LIVINGSTON REVOLUTION
12:00 PM TEWKSBURY TIGERS 2 - 9 PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER DRAGONS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
5:00 PM PARSIPPANY SC 2010 WHITE 0 - 4 LIVINGSTON REVOLUTION
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:00 PM MONTCLAIR UNITED 2010 BOYS BLUE 1 - 0 BSM ELITE 10 COSMOS
1:15 PM TORPEDOES U11 WHITE 4 - 5 LDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE
4:00 PM LIVINGSTON REVOLUTION 4 - 1 JERSEY STARS BOCA JUNIORS
Friday, October 2, 2020
7:00 PM LDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE 3 - 1 PARSIPPANY SC 2010 WHITE
Saturday, October 3, 2020
4:00 PM JERSEY STARS BOCA JUNIORS 0 - 3 PARSIPPANY SC 2010 WHITE
Sunday, October 4, 2020
8:30 AM BSM ELITE 10 COSMOS 1 - 1 TORPEDOES U11 WHITE
10:00 AM WORLD CLASS FC /SCP ROXBURY 2010/11 BOYS 1 - 10 PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER DRAGONS
3:15 PM TEWKSBURY TIGERS 1 - 4 LIVINGSTON REVOLUTION
4:30 PM LDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE 1 - 4 MONTCLAIR UNITED 2010 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:30 PM TEWKSBURY TIGERS 4 - 5 JERSEY STARS BOCA JUNIORS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:00 AM PARSIPPANY SC 2010 WHITE 4 - 0 WORLD CLASS FC /SCP ROXBURY 2010/11 BOYS
10:00 AM BSM ELITE 10 COSMOS 1 - 1 LDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE
2:45 PM TORPEDOES U11 WHITE 1 - 0 JERSEY STARS BOCA JUNIORS
3:30 PM LIVINGSTON REVOLUTION 3 - 2 PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER DRAGONS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:30 PM TEWKSBURY TIGERS 3 - 2 BSM ELITE 10 COSMOS
2:30 PM PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER DRAGONS 2 - 3 JERSEY STARS BOCA JUNIORS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM PARSIPPANY SC 2010 WHITE 0 - 3 TORPEDOES U11 WHITE
10:30 AM WORLD CLASS FC /SCP ROXBURY 2010/11 BOYS 0 - 6 TEWKSBURY TIGERS
2:30 PM PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER DRAGONS 5 - 4 LDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE
4:00 PM LIVINGSTON REVOLUTION 1 - 6 MONTCLAIR UNITED 2010 BOYS BLUE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM BSM ELITE 10 COSMOS 6 - 1 JERSEY STARS BOCA JUNIORS
4:00 PM PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER DRAGONS 4 - 2 PARSIPPANY SC 2010 WHITE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:00 AM WORLD CLASS FC /SCP ROXBURY 2010/11 BOYS 2 - 13 TORPEDOES U11 WHITE
2:00 PM JERSEY STARS BOCA JUNIORS 0 - 5 MONTCLAIR UNITED 2010 BOYS BLUE
3:30 PM LDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE 2 - 0 TEWKSBURY TIGERS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:30 AM PARSIPPANY SC 2010 WHITE 4 - 3 BSM ELITE 10 COSMOS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:30 PM JERSEY STARS BOCA JUNIORS 2 - 2 WORLD CLASS FC /SCP ROXBURY 2010/11 BOYS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:45 AM MONTCLAIR UNITED 2010 BOYS BLUE 4 - 3 TEWKSBURY TIGERS
11:15 AM BSM ELITE 10 COSMOS 2 - 1 PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER DRAGONS
1:30 PM LDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE 1 - 0 WORLD CLASS FC /SCP ROXBURY 2010/11 BOYS
5:00 PM TORPEDOES U11 WHITE 0 - 3 LIVINGSTON REVOLUTION
Saturday, November 21, 2020
10:00 AM MONTCLAIR UNITED 2010 BOYS BLUE 9 - 0 WORLD CLASS FC /SCP ROXBURY 2010/11 BOYS
2:00 PM JERSEY STARS BOCA JUNIORS 1 - 4 LDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE
3:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC /SCP ROXBURY 2010/11 BOYS 0 - 9 LIVINGSTON REVOLUTION
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:00 AM TEWKSBURY TIGERS 4 - 4 TORPEDOES U11 WHITE
11:00 AM WORLD CLASS FC /SCP ROXBURY 2010/11 BOYS 0 - 6 BSM ELITE 10 COSMOS
1:00 PM PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER DRAGONS 4 - 4 MONTCLAIR UNITED 2010 BOYS BLUE