Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U11 South Jersey Championship League II

Ranking Value: 374

Flight Champion

Chiefs Orange 2010

Marlton Soccer Club
1stMARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010 (NJ)
2ndMEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 (NJ)
3rdMATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B (NJ)
4thTOMS RIVER FUTBOL SARGENT (NJ)
5thMOUNT LAUREL UNITED GALAXY 2010 (NJ)
6thPRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK (NJ)
7thSOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2010 (NJ)
8thDELRAN EXPRESS 2010 (NJ)
9thNEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS WHITE (NJ)
10thOCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 10 SHARKS WHITE (NJ)
11thEAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010 (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DELRAN EXPRESS 2010 (NJ) 7 2 0 5 20 25 6
EAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010 (NJ) 10 1 0 9 11 57 3
MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010 (NJ) 10 8 0 2 45 10 24
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B (NJ) 10 6 2 2 43 18 20
MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 (NJ) 10 7 1 2 43 22 22
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED GALAXY 2010 (NJ) 9 5 1 3 33 22 16
NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS WHITE (NJ) 7 1 0 6 7 33 3
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 10 SHARKS WHITE (NJ) 7 1 0 6 3 45 3
PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK (NJ) 8 4 1 3 18 17 13
SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2010 (NJ) 9 4 1 4 24 26 13
TOMS RIVER FUTBOL SARGENT (NJ) 9 6 0 3 39 11 18

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
11:00 AM EAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010 1 - 5 PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK
3:30 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2010 3 - 2 NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS WHITE
3:30 PM MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 9 - 0 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 10 SHARKS WHITE
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM MOUNT LAUREL UNITED GALAXY 2010 2 - 2 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B
12:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL SARGENT 2 - 0 MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010
Saturday, September 19, 2020
9:30 AM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 10 SHARKS WHITE 0 - 10 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL SARGENT
12:30 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 10 SHARKS WHITE 1 - 0 DELRAN EXPRESS 2010
1:00 PM NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS WHITE 2 - 1 EAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010
2:30 PM PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK 3 - 2 SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2010
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:00 AM MOUNT LAUREL UNITED GALAXY 2010 2 - 4 MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010
2:00 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B 3 - 4 MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010
Thursday, September 24, 2020
7:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL SARGENT 2 - 4 MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:30 AM MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010 6 - 2 DELRAN EXPRESS 2010
1:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL SARGENT 6 - 0 NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS WHITE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010 0 - 1 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B
3:00 PM DELRAN EXPRESS 2010 4 - 2 MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:00 AM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 10 SHARKS WHITE 0 - 8 SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2010
2:00 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B 7 - 2 DELRAN EXPRESS 2010
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010 6 - 0 NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS WHITE
10:00 AM PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK 3 - 1 MOUNT LAUREL UNITED GALAXY 2010
4:00 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B 2 - 7 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL SARGENT
Friday, October 16, 2020
8:15 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2010 1 - 6 MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010
Saturday, October 17, 2020
11:00 AM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL SARGENT 2 - 3 MOUNT LAUREL UNITED GALAXY 2010
2:00 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B 4 - 1 PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK
3:00 PM EAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010 3 - 2 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 10 SHARKS WHITE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:00 AM DELRAN EXPRESS 2010 3 - 4 MOUNT LAUREL UNITED GALAXY 2010
11:00 AM NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS WHITE 1 - 6 MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010
3:00 PM EAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010 0 - 7 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL SARGENT
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 AM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B 5 - 1 NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS WHITE
11:00 AM MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 7 - 1 EAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010
3:30 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2010 2 - 1 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL SARGENT
7:30 PM MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010 6 - 0 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 10 SHARKS WHITE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:30 AM PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK 1 - 1 MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010
3:00 PM EAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010 0 - 7 MOUNT LAUREL UNITED GALAXY 2010
Friday, October 30, 2020
7:30 PM MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010 6 - 0 MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010
Saturday, October 31, 2020
2:00 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B 9 - 0 EAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010
Friday, November 6, 2020
8:30 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2010 4 - 3 EAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:00 AM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 10 SHARKS WHITE 0 - 9 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B
2:30 PM EAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010 2 - 7 DELRAN EXPRESS 2010
3:30 PM MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 5 - 1 SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2010
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK 2 - 4 MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010
12:30 PM NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS WHITE 1 - 6 MOUNT LAUREL UNITED GALAXY 2010
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL SARGENT 2 - 0 PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK
Sunday, November 15, 2020
3:30 AM DELRAN EXPRESS 2010 2 - 3 PRINCETON FC MILAN BLACK
Friday, November 20, 2020
7:30 PM MOUNT LAUREL UNITED GALAXY 2010 5 - 2 SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2010
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:00 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2010 1 - 1 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 10B
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:30 AM MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 5 - 3 MOUNT LAUREL UNITED GALAXY 2010
Sunday, December 6, 2020
2:30 PM EAST BRUNSWICK SC ACES EBSC 2010 0 - 7 MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010