Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U11 South Atlantic Championship League White

Ranking Value: 440

Flight Champion

2010 (Green) Storm

LTSC
1stLTSC 2010 (GREEN) (MD)
2ndSOCCER OF COLUMBIA 2010 UNITED BLUE (MD)
3rdBARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2011B GARNET (VA)
4thBRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 2010 BOYS (MD)
5thMANASSAS 11B MSC U10B (VA)
6thCOCKEYSVILLE FC BLUE (MD)
7thCOPPERMINE BOYS 2010 ELITE (MD)
8thBARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B YELLOW (VA)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B YELLOW (VA) 7 1 0 6 7 35 3
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2011B GARNET (VA) 7 4 1 2 20 15 13
BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 2010 BOYS (MD) 6 4 0 2 17 18 12
COCKEYSVILLE FC BLUE (MD) 7 2 0 5 7 15 6
COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 ELITE (MD) 7 1 0 6 17 25 3
LTSC 2010 (GREEN) (MD) 7 6 0 1 41 5 18
MANASSAS 11B MSC U10B (VA) 6 3 0 3 9 13 9
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA 2010 UNITED BLUE (MD) 7 5 1 1 21 13 16

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:30 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2011B GARNET 2 - 1 COCKEYSVILLE FC BLUE
Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM SOCCER OF COLUMBIA 2010 UNITED BLUE 1 - 5 LTSC 2010 (GREEN)
11:45 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 ELITE 2 - 3 MANASSAS 11B MSC U10B
Saturday, September 19, 2020
8:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2011B GARNET 5 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B YELLOW
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM LTSC 2010 (GREEN) 12 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 2010 BOYS
12:00 PM COCKEYSVILLE FC BLUE 2 - 1 COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 ELITE
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:00 AM SOCCER OF COLUMBIA 2010 UNITED BLUE 2 - 1 BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 2010 BOYS
10:30 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B YELLOW 2 - 1 COCKEYSVILLE FC BLUE
10:30 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2011B GARNET 4 - 0 MANASSAS 11B MSC U10B
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:30 AM MANASSAS 11B MSC U10B 2 - 5 SOCCER OF COLUMBIA 2010 UNITED BLUE
12:00 PM LTSC 2010 (GREEN) 8 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B YELLOW
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 2010 BOYS 5 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 ELITE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:20 AM SOCCER OF COLUMBIA 2010 UNITED BLUE 6 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B YELLOW
11:45 AM LTSC 2010 (GREEN) 4 - 2 COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 ELITE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B YELLOW 1 - 3 MANASSAS 11B MSC U10B
10:20 AM SOCCER OF COLUMBIA 2010 UNITED BLUE 2 - 1 COCKEYSVILLE FC BLUE
3:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 2010 BOYS 3 - 2 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2011B GARNET
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 PM COCKEYSVILLE FC BLUE 0 - 5 LTSC 2010 (GREEN)
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2011B GARNET 1 - 1 SOCCER OF COLUMBIA 2010 UNITED BLUE
12:50 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B YELLOW 1 - 7 COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 ELITE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30 AM MANASSAS 11B MSC U10B 1 - 0 LTSC 2010 (GREEN)
Saturday, November 7, 2020
3:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 2010 BOYS 5 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B YELLOW
Sunday, November 8, 2020
8:00 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 ELITE 2 - 4 SOCCER OF COLUMBIA 2010 UNITED BLUE
11:30 AM LTSC 2010 (GREEN) 7 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2011B GARNET
12:00 PM COCKEYSVILLE FC BLUE 1 - 0 MANASSAS 11B MSC U10B
2:00 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 ELITE 3 - 6 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2011B GARNET
3:15 PM COCKEYSVILLE FC BLUE 1 - 3 BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 2010 BOYS