Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U11 2010 Crossover Games

Ranking Value:

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
9:30 AM REAL JERSEY FC 2010 0 - 2 CHERRY HILL FC JUNIORS RED 2010
Sunday, September 13, 2020
3:30 PM TSF ACADEMY 2010B WHITE 1 - 5 VISTULA FC MILIK
Friday, September 18, 2020
7:30 PM CHERRY HILL FC JUNIORS RED 2010 5 - 1 SJEB ACADEMY RED
Saturday, September 19, 2020
11:00 AM CHERRY HILL FC JUNIORS RED 2010 5 - 2 FISHTOWN AC FORCE BLUE
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 6 - 0 WALL SC TOTTENHAM
Sunday, September 20, 2020
11:00 AM TSF ACADEMY 2010B WHITE 0 - 3 FC COPA ACADEMY MILLSTONE B10 BLACK
1:45 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 1 PSA SDFC ELITE '10
Saturday, September 26, 2020
2:30 PM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF SALAH 2 - 1 MADISON AREA YMCA LOOK-OUTS
3:30 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY II 5 - 0 TSF ACADEMY 2010B WHITE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 AM TSF ACADEMY 2010B WHITE 0 - 3 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2010B SHORE
11:30 AM BAYSHORE SC BLUES 0 - 8 HENLOPEN SHARKS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
4:30 PM THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ THE FA 2010 BOYS BLACK 4 - 2 NEW YORK RED BULLS PRE-ACADEMY NJ SOUTH 2010
5:00 PM CHATHAM UNITED SA 10 BULLDOGS 2 - 3 SUMMIT SC MANCHESTER CITY
Saturday, October 10, 2020
4:00 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 10 SHARKS RED 0 - 3 MSA 2010 DYNAMO BLUE
4:00 PM HILLSBOROUGH 10B EDP 5 - 0 FC COPA ACADEMY B10 BLACK
Friday, October 16, 2020
8:00 AM WALL ELITE EVERTON 1 - 3 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED
6:30 PM MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED 5 - 1 NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS NAVY
Saturday, October 17, 2020
8:30 AM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF SALAH 2 - 4 J.A.E ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E. ACADEMY 10
12:00 PM NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS NAVY 1 - 1 WALL SC TOTTENHAM
Sunday, October 18, 2020
5:00 PM FUTURE_SA_10 1 - 8 THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ THE FA 2010 BOYS BLACK
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
7:30 PM EGSA HAWKS 2010 1 - 1 HARRISON SC AVENGERS 2010
Friday, October 23, 2020
5:00 PM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF SALAH 4 - 3 WESTFIELD SA ANGERS
6:30 PM MSA 2010 DYNAMO BLUE 3 - 6 SILVER LAKE THUNDER
Saturday, October 24, 2020
8:30 AM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY MANE 1 - 2 PSA SDFC ELITE '10
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '10 3 - 0 WALL SC TOTTENHAM
4:30 PM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF SALAH 6 - 2 SUMMIT SC MANCHESTER CITY
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:30 PM J.A.E ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E. ACADEMY 10 3 - 4 PSA SDFC ELITE '10
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:15 PM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '10 0 - 1 PENINSULA IRON EAGLES
Friday, November 6, 2020
7:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED 5 - 0 WARRINGTON UNITED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
2:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC BARCA 5 - 1 NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS NAVY
2:30 PM FC COPA ACADEMY MILLSTONE B10 BLACK 1 - 3 PSA SDFC ELITE '10
3:30 PM CHERRY HILL FC JUNIORS RED 2010 0 - 4 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED
Sunday, November 8, 2020
8:30 AM IRONBOUND SC 2010 - BULLS 4 - 2 SILVER LAKE THUNDER
10:00 AM COHANSEY PREMIER 2010 BLUE 1 - 4 MOUNT LAUREL UNITED MATRIX 2010
10:15 AM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED 11 - 0 NEXT LEVEL 10 BOYS NAVY
12:15 PM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '10 3 - 1 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 10 SHARKS RED
1:30 PM PASADENA UNITED 3 - 0 BAYSHORE SC BLUES
1:45 PM DELMARVA BLAST ELEVATE 11 - 1 HENLOPEN WAVE
4:00 PM EGSA HAWKS 2010 2 - 2 CINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010
Friday, November 13, 2020
7:30 PM MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010 0 - 2 EGSA HAWKS 2010
Saturday, November 14, 2020
10:00 AM MOUNT LAUREL UNITED MATRIX 2010 4 - 4 MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2010
12:30 PM MOUNT LAUREL UNITED MATRIX 2010 4 - 6 CINNAMINSON SC KNIGHTS 2010
2:30 PM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF SALAH 6 - 2 ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE STARS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:00 PM SILVER LAKE THUNDER 0 - 3 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND B2010 WHITE
Tuesday, November 17, 2020
7:30 PM EGSA HAWKS 2010 2 - 1 MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
6:30 PM MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 1 - 1 SJEB ACADEMY WHITE
6:30 PM MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010 1 - 1 SJEB ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, November 21, 2020
11:00 AM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED 10 - 0 FISHTOWN AC FORCE BLUE
12:00 PM J.A.E ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E. ACADEMY 10 1 - 1 ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE STARS
1:00 PM J.A.E ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E. ACADEMY 10 2 - 5 PENINSULA IRON EAGLES
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:00 AM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 BOYS UNITED 7 - 1 LOWER MERION SC SHOCKWAVE
Saturday, November 28, 2020
12:15 PM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '10 1 - 0 J.A.E ACADEMY PLAINFIELD J.A.E. ACADEMY 10
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '10 3 - 2 PENINSULA IRON EAGLES