Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U12 EDP Central Atlantic Premier II

Ranking Value: 987

Flight Champion

Shore Pique

Players Development Academy
1stPLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE (NJ)
2ndSUMMIT SC BARCELONA (NJ)
3rdCAPS PSG 09 (NJ)
4thSTA-MUSC 2009 BOYS NL EDP (NJ)
5thUNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC LEVANTE (NJ)
6thMSA 2009 REBELS BLUE (NJ)
7thRSA RED BULLS 09 BLACK (NJ)
8thPDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU (NJ)

Additional Teams

BERKELEY HEIGHTS YOUTH SOCCER ROVERS (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BERKELEY HEIGHTS YOUTH SOCCER ROVERS (NJ) 0
CAPS PSG 09 (NJ) 7 4 2 1 17 10 14
MSA 2009 REBELS BLUE (NJ) 7 2 1 4 8 17 7
PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU (NJ) 7 0 0 7 4 18 0
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE (NJ) 7 5 1 1 20 11 16
RSA RED BULLS 09 BLACK (NJ) 7 1 1 5 14 24 4
STA-MUSC 2009 BOYS NL EDP (NJ) 7 3 3 1 17 12 12
SUMMIT SC BARCELONA (NJ) 7 4 3 0 16 9 15
UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC LEVANTE (NJ) 7 3 1 3 17 12 10

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE 3 - 0 MSA 2009 REBELS BLUE
12:00 PM STA-MUSC 2009 BOYS NL EDP 1 - 1 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC LEVANTE
4:45 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 3 - 1 RSA RED BULLS 09 BLACK
6:30 PM PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU 0 - 1 CAPS PSG 09
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM STA-MUSC 2009 BOYS NL EDP 1 - 2 CAPS PSG 09
1:00 PM RSA RED BULLS 09 BLACK 3 - 6 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE
Saturday, September 26, 2020
1:00 PM RSA RED BULLS 09 BLACK 3 - 4 MSA 2009 REBELS BLUE
3:00 PM STA-MUSC 2009 BOYS NL EDP 3 - 1 PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:30 AM CAPS PSG 09 5 - 2 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC LEVANTE
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:30 AM MSA 2009 REBELS BLUE 1 - 4 STA-MUSC 2009 BOYS NL EDP
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:30 AM PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU 1 - 4 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE
11:30 AM CAPS PSG 09 3 - 3 SUMMIT SC BARCELONA
2:00 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC LEVANTE 5 - 1 RSA RED BULLS 09 BLACK
Friday, October 16, 2020
6:30 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC LEVANTE 3 - 1 MSA 2009 REBELS BLUE
Saturday, October 17, 2020
3:00 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC LEVANTE 4 - 0 PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:00 AM RSA RED BULLS 09 BLACK 2 - 1 PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU
11:30 AM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE 2 - 1 CAPS PSG 09
6:30 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 3 - 3 STA-MUSC 2009 BOYS NL EDP
Saturday, October 24, 2020
9:30 AM MSA 2009 REBELS BLUE 1 - 0 PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:30 AM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE 2 - 2 STA-MUSC 2009 BOYS NL EDP
11:30 AM CAPS PSG 09 2 - 2 RSA RED BULLS 09 BLACK
6:30 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 1 - 0 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC LEVANTE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU 1 - 3 SUMMIT SC BARCELONA
10:30 AM STA-MUSC 2009 BOYS NL EDP 3 - 2 RSA RED BULLS 09 BLACK
2:00 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC LEVANTE 2 - 3 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM CAPS PSG 09 3 - 0 MSA 2009 REBELS BLUE
3:00 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 2 - 0 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE
Sunday, November 29, 2020
2:30 PM MSA 2009 REBELS BLUE 1 - 1 SUMMIT SC BARCELONA