Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U12 EDP Central Atlantic Premier IV - Red

Ranking Value: 810

Flight Champion

NJX Barcelona

Holmdel FC
1stHOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA (NJ)
2ndELITE PLAINFIELD AC STRONG (NJ)
3rdPRINCETON FC UNITED (NJ)
4thCOHANSEY SC ROYAL 2009 (NJ)
5thMATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 09 (NJ)
6thFREEHOLD SL FIRE (NJ)
7thPSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 (NJ)
8thMIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED (NJ)
9thWALL ELITE MUNICH (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COHANSEY SC ROYAL 2009 (NJ) 7 4 0 3 23 15 12
ELITE PLAINFIELD AC STRONG (NJ) 8 5 0 3 24 16 15
FREEHOLD SL FIRE (NJ) 6 3 0 3 20 23 9
HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA (NJ) 8 5 1 2 19 17 16
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 09 (NJ) 7 4 0 3 17 16 12
MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED (NJ) 7 1 2 4 10 15 5
PRINCETON FC UNITED (NJ) 8 4 2 2 21 21 14
PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 (NJ) 7 2 1 4 12 17 7
WALL ELITE MUNICH (NJ) 8 1 2 5 8 14 5

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
1:00 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA 4 - 4 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09
Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 09 3 - 2 WALL ELITE MUNICH
10:30 AM COHANSEY SC ROYAL 2009 7 - 2 FREEHOLD SL FIRE
3:30 PM PRINCETON FC UNITED 1 - 3 ELITE PLAINFIELD AC STRONG
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:30 AM WALL ELITE MUNICH 0 - 2 COHANSEY SC ROYAL 2009
5:00 PM ELITE PLAINFIELD AC STRONG 4 - 0 HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 09 2 - 0 MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED
Friday, September 25, 2020
6:00 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA 2 - 1 WALL ELITE MUNICH
Saturday, September 26, 2020
1:00 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA 3 - 0 PRINCETON FC UNITED
1:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED 1 - 1 WALL ELITE MUNICH
4:30 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 4 - 3 ELITE PLAINFIELD AC STRONG
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:30 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 09 4 - 3 FREEHOLD SL FIRE
Saturday, October 3, 2020
11:00 AM COHANSEY SC ROYAL 2009 3 - 4 PRINCETON FC UNITED
11:00 AM FREEHOLD SL FIRE 4 - 3 HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA
1:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED 0 - 1 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09
Sunday, October 4, 2020
5:00 PM ELITE PLAINFIELD AC STRONG 4 - 2 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 09
Saturday, October 10, 2020
6:00 PM FREEHOLD SL FIRE 4 - 3 ELITE PLAINFIELD AC STRONG
Saturday, October 17, 2020
1:00 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 1 - 4 COHANSEY SC ROYAL 2009
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:30 AM PRINCETON FC UNITED 5 - 4 FREEHOLD SL FIRE
3:00 PM WALL ELITE MUNICH 1 - 2 ELITE PLAINFIELD AC STRONG
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
5:30 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA 2 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED
Saturday, October 24, 2020
3:00 PM WALL ELITE MUNICH 1 - 0 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09
5:00 PM ELITE PLAINFIELD AC STRONG 1 - 3 COHANSEY SC ROYAL 2009
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM PRINCETON FC UNITED 4 - 3 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 09
Saturday, October 31, 2020
1:30 PM WALL ELITE MUNICH 1 - 1 PRINCETON FC UNITED
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:00 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA 2 - 1 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 09
4:45 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 1 - 3 PRINCETON FC UNITED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
2:45 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 1 - 2 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 09
3:00 PM ELITE PLAINFIELD AC STRONG 4 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED
Monday, November 9, 2020
7:30 PM FREEHOLD SL FIRE 3 - 1 WALL ELITE MUNICH
Saturday, November 14, 2020
3:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED 4 - 2 COHANSEY SC ROYAL 2009
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:30 PM PRINCETON FC UNITED 3 - 3 MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED
Saturday, November 28, 2020
10:00 AM COHANSEY SC ROYAL 2009 2 - 3 HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA